Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 - 1983-1984

Date Time Home Away Venue Replay
25-Feb Aldermaston Gerrards Cross
25-Feb Cowley Chalfont St Peter
25-Feb Henley Wallingford
25-Feb Newbury Milton Keynes
25-Feb Oxford Polytechnic Bicester
25-Feb Pressed Steel Tring
25-Feb Wokingham AERE Harwell
18-Feb Bicester Wokingham
18-Feb Gerrards Cross Tring
18-Feb Milton Keynes Cowley
18-Feb Oxford Polytechnic Pressed Steel
11-Feb Henley Milton Keynes
11-Feb Tring Bicester
11-Feb Wallingford Windsor
04-Feb Aldermaston Pressed Steel
04-Feb Bicester Gerrards Cross
04-Feb Windsor Chalfont St Peter
28-Jan Bicester AERE Harwell
28-Jan Gerrards Cross Pressed Steel
28-Jan Tring Oxford Polytechnic
28-Jan Windsor Milton Keynes
28-Jan Wokingham Aldermaston
21-Jan AERE Harwell Tring
21-Jan Cowley Windsor
21-Jan Henley Newbury
21-Jan Milton Keynes Wallingford
21-Jan Oxford Polytechnic Gerrards Cross
21-Jan Pressed Steel Wokingham
03-Dec Bicester Pressed Steel
03-Dec Chalfont St Peter Milton Keynes
03-Dec Windsor Henley
26-Nov Chalfont St Peter Bicester
26-Nov Cowley AERE Harwell
26-Nov Henley Oxford Polytechnic
26-Nov Milton Keynes Pressed Steel
26-Nov Newbury Tring
26-Nov Wallingford Gerrards Cross
26-Nov Windsor Wokingham
19-Nov AERE Harwell Newbury
19-Nov Aldermaston Windsor
19-Nov Bicester Milton Keynes
19-Nov Gerrards Cross Cowley
19-Nov Oxford Polytechnic Chalfont St Peter
19-Nov Pressed Steel Wallingford
19-Nov Wokingham Henley
12-Nov Chalfont St Peter Wokingham
12-Nov Cowley Pressed Steel
12-Nov Henley Aldermaston
12-Nov Milton Keynes Oxford Polytechnic
12-Nov Newbury Gerrards Cross
12-Nov Wallingford Bicester
12-Nov Windsor Tring
05-Nov AERE Harwell Windsor
05-Nov Aldermaston Chalfont St Peter
05-Nov Bicester Cowley
05-Nov Oxford Polytechnic Wallingford
05-Nov Pressed Steel Newbury
05-Nov Tring Henley
05-Nov Wokingham Milton Keynes
29-Oct Chalfont St Peter Tring
29-Oct Cowley Oxford Polytechnic
29-Oct Henley AERE Harwell
29-Oct Milton Keynes Aldermaston
29-Oct Newbury Bicester
29-Oct Wallingford Wokingham
29-Oct Windsor Gerrards Cross
22-Oct AERE Harwell Wallingford
22-Oct Aldermaston Newbury
22-Oct Bicester Henley
22-Oct Gerrards Cross Milton Keynes
22-Oct Oxford Polytechnic Windsor
22-Oct Pressed Steel Chalfont St Peter
22-Oct Tring Cowley
15-Oct Chalfont St Peter AERE Harwell
15-Oct Cowley Wokingham
15-Oct Henley Gerrards Cross
15-Oct Milton Keynes Tring
15-Oct Newbury Oxford Polytechnic
15-Oct Wallingford Aldermaston
15-Oct Windsor Pressed Steel
08-Oct AERE Harwell Milton Keynes
08-Oct Aldermaston Cowley
08-Oct Bicester Windsor
08-Oct Gerrards Cross Chalfont St Peter
08-Oct Pressed Steel Henley
08-Oct Tring Wallingford
08-Oct Wokingham Newbury