Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 - 1975-1976

Date Time Home Away Venue Replay
28-Feb Bicester Huntley & Palmers
28-Feb Didcot Farnham Common
28-Feb Fleet Chinnor
28-Feb Leighton Buzzard AERE Harwell
28-Feb Newbury Tring
28-Feb Pressed Steel Witney
28-Feb Sonning Old Paludians
28-Feb Westminster College Marlow
14-Feb AERE Harwell Fleet
14-Feb Chinnor Didcot
14-Feb Farnham Common Bicester
14-Feb Huntley & Palmers Westminster College
14-Feb Marlow Sonning
14-Feb Pressed Steel Newbury
14-Feb Tring Leighton Buzzard
14-Feb Witney Old Paludians
07-Feb Bicester Chinnor
07-Feb Didcot AERE Harwell
07-Feb Fleet Tring
07-Feb Leighton Buzzard Pressed Steel
07-Feb Newbury Witney
07-Feb Old Paludians Marlow
07-Feb Sonning Huntley & Palmers
07-Feb Westminster College Farnham Common
31-Jan AERE Harwell Bicester
31-Jan Chinnor Westminster College
31-Jan Farnham Common Sonning
31-Jan Huntley & Palmers Old Paludians
31-Jan Newbury Leighton Buzzard
31-Jan Pressed Steel Fleet
31-Jan Tring Didcot
31-Jan Witney Marlow
06-Dec Bicester Tring
06-Dec Didcot Pressed Steel
06-Dec Fleet Newbury
06-Dec Leighton Buzzard Witney
06-Dec Marlow Huntley & Palmers
06-Dec Old Paludians Farnham Common
06-Dec Sonning Chinnor
06-Dec Westminster College AERE Harwell
22-Nov AERE Harwell Sonning
22-Nov Chinnor Old Paludians
22-Nov Farnham Common Marlow
22-Nov Leighton Buzzard Fleet
22-Nov Newbury Didcot
22-Nov Pressed Steel Bicester
22-Nov Tring Westminster College
22-Nov Witney Huntley & Palmers
15-Nov Bicester Newbury
15-Nov Didcot Leighton Buzzard
15-Nov Fleet Witney
15-Nov Huntley & Palmers Farnham Common
15-Nov Marlow Chinnor
15-Nov Old Paludians AERE Harwell
15-Nov Sonning Tring
15-Nov Westminster College Pressed Steel
08-Nov AERE Harwell Marlow
08-Nov Chinnor Huntley & Palmers
08-Nov Fleet Didcot
08-Nov Leighton Buzzard Bicester
08-Nov Newbury Westminster College
08-Nov Pressed Steel Sonning
08-Nov Tring Old Paludians
08-Nov Witney Farnham Common
01-Nov Bicester Fleet
01-Nov Didcot Witney
01-Nov Farnham Common Chinnor
01-Nov Huntley & Palmers AERE Harwell
01-Nov Marlow Tring
01-Nov Old Paludians Pressed Steel
01-Nov Sonning Newbury
01-Nov Westminster College Leighton Buzzard
25-Oct AERE Harwell Farnham Common
25-Oct Didcot Bicester
25-Oct Fleet Westminster College
25-Oct Leighton Buzzard Sonning
25-Oct Newbury Old Paludians
25-Oct Pressed Steel Marlow
25-Oct Tring Huntley & Palmers
25-Oct Witney Chinnor
11-Oct Bicester Witney
11-Oct Chinnor AERE Harwell
11-Oct Farnham Common Tring
11-Oct Huntley & Palmers Pressed Steel
11-Oct Marlow Newbury
11-Oct Old Paludians Leighton Buzzard
11-Oct Sonning Fleet
11-Oct Westminster College Didcot