Hampshire/Surrey - Regional 1 - 2019-2020

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Mar Barnes 1 0 : 2
Surbiton 3
Zac Long (2)
14-Mar
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe, Callum Kumar-Shaw, Brad Simpson
3 : 2
Havant 2
Colin Simmonds, Morgan Sturt
14-Mar
Fareham 2
Luke Gould, Christian McKenna (2), Sam Ratliffe (2), Zak Way
6 : 1 Basingstoke 1
14-Mar
Oxted 2
Ollie Hamilton, Fraser Myers, Alex Thomas
3 : 2
Teddington 2
Jack Williams (2)
14-Mar Spencer 2 2 : 3
London Wayfarers 2
Andy Machin, Chris Pelmore, Rob Tod
14-Mar
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Joseph Blinkhorn-Jones, Mark Collins, Joe Went
3 : 6
Reigate Priory 1
Jordan Bunyan, Tom Dumas, Barney Knights Johnson, Sam Parker, Jonny Perkins, Henry Williams
07-Mar
Basingstoke 1
Dean Record, Grant Rouse
2 : 3
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2), Callum Kumar-Shaw
07-Mar
Havant 2
Davis Taylor-Bargent
1 : 4
Barnes 1
Mark Crennan, Joe Robinson, Danny Wills (2)
07-Mar
London Wayfarers 2
Ed Jeffery (2), Andy Machin, Matthew Rose
4 : 1
Oxted 2
Henry Jones
07-Mar
Reigate Priory 1
Tom Dumas (2), Barney Knights Johnson, Daniel Scott, Henry Williams
5 : 0 Fareham 2
07-Mar
Surbiton 3
Theo Gilonis, Ed Miller (2)
3 : 2 Spencer 2
07-Mar
Teddington 2
Tom Fitzgerald (2), Ollie Keartland
3 : 3
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Nick Browning, Matt Chappell, Joe Went
29-Feb
Barnes 1
Danny Wills (2)
2 : 1
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett
29-Feb
Fareham 2
Paul Metcalf
1 : 5
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (4), Ollie Houghton
29-Feb
Oxted 2
Ant Dalrymple
1 : 3
Surbiton 3
David Bartram, Ed Miller (2)
29-Feb
Reigate Priory 1
Barney Knights Johnson (2), Sam Parker, Henry Williams
4 : 0 Teddington 2
29-Feb
Spencer 2
Cameron Deans, Zack Dutton
2 : 3
Havant 2
Guy Sheldon, Colin Simmonds, Davis Taylor-Bargent
29-Feb
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Nick Browning, Ross Gillanders
2 : 3
London Wayfarers 2
Hugh Judge (2), Chris Pelmore
22-Feb
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett
1 : 2
Spencer 2
Ben Cushion, Kyle Good
22-Feb
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe, Robert Fullerton-Batten, Brad Simpson
3 : 3
Barnes 1
Joe Robinson, Danny Wills (2)
22-Feb Havant 2 0 : 3
Oxted 2
Ant Dalrymple, Fraser Myers (2)
22-Feb
London Wayfarers 2
Ed Jeffery (2), Hugh Judge
3 : 2
Reigate Priory 1
James Brooker, Henry Williams
22-Feb
Surbiton 3
Tobias Chan, Ed Miller (2), Luke Pelech
4 : 1
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Mark Collins
22-Feb
Teddington 2
Graham Anderson, Harry Scotton
2 : 2
Fareham 2
Andy Allen, Luke Gould
15-Feb
Fareham 2
Rory Buckeridge
1 : 3
Barnes 1
Charlie Shipperley, Danny Wills (2)
15-Feb
Oxted 2
Joe Kourea, Oscar Loft (2)
3 : 4
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett (2), Dean Record, Grant Rouse
15-Feb
Reigate Priory 1
Dave Short
1 : 2
Surbiton 3
Dan Hunt, Stephen Quincey
15-Feb
Spencer 2
Cameron Deans, Zack Dutton
2 : 3
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2), Andy Dalman
15-Feb
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Nick Browning, Michael Smith, Ed Wildbore
3 : 4
Havant 2
Aaron Hoare, Guy Sheldon, Colin Simmonds, Morgan Sturt
15-Feb
Teddington 2
Jack Williams (2)
2 : 5
London Wayfarers 2
Ed Jeffery, Chris Pelmore, Matthew Rose (2), Adam Skinner
08-Feb
Barnes 1
Joe Robinson, Henry Rudd, Danny Wills
3 : 1
Spencer 2
Matt Hough
08-Feb
Basingstoke 1
Ben Jubin, Andrew Pett, Dean Record, Phil Stewart, Josh Weir
5 : 2
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Mark Collins, Ross Gillanders
08-Feb
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe
1 : 0 Oxted 2
08-Feb
Havant 2
Oliver Jameson, Bradley Lock, Morgan Sturt
3 : 1
Reigate Priory 1
Barney Knights Johnson
08-Feb
London Wayfarers 2
Ed Jeffery (2), Hugh Judge (2), Josh Moran, Amaar Nayab
6 : 1
Fareham 2
Andy Allen
08-Feb
Surbiton 3
Matt Johns, Ed Miller
2 : 1
Teddington 2
Harry Scotton
01-Feb Fareham 2 P : P Spencer 2 [Penalty]
01-Feb
London Wayfarers 2
Chris Pelmore
1 : 2
Surbiton 3
Ed Miller (2)
01-Feb
Oxted 2
Joshua Birtles
1 : 1
Barnes 1
Charlie Shipperley
01-Feb
Reigate Priory 1
Sam Parker, Jonny Perkins (2)
3 : 2
Basingstoke 1
Graham Garrett-Lang, Andrew Pett
01-Feb Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1 0 : 3
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2), Callum Kumar-Shaw
01-Feb
Teddington 2
Sam Hiscock, Dom Nunn, Jack Williams
3 : 2
Havant 2
Joseph Barber, Colin Simmonds
25-Jan
Barnes 1
Mark Crennan, Joe Robinson (2), Charlie Shipperley (2)
5 : 0 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
25-Jan
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett (3), Grant Rouse
4 : 1
Teddington 2
Jack Williams
25-Jan
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Ben Bernard, Dominic Coe (2)
3 : 3 Reigate Priory 1
25-Jan
Havant 2
Karam Bolina, Colin Simmonds
2 : 5
London Wayfarers 2
Ed Jeffery, Hugh Judge (2), Matthew Rose (2)
25-Jan
Spencer 2
Cameron Deans, Zack Dutton (2)
3 : 6
Oxted 2
Joshua Birtles, Ant Dalrymple, Theo Flanagan, Fraser Myers, Luke Wynn Jones (2)
25-Jan
Surbiton 3
Theo Gilonis, Dan Hunt, Ed Miller (2), Luke Pelech
5 : 0 Fareham 2
18-Jan
Fareham 2
Danny Rawlings, Josh Steol
2 : 0 Oxted 2
18-Jan
London Wayfarers 2
Ed Jeffery (2)
2 : 1
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett
18-Jan Reigate Priory 1 0 : 4
Barnes 1
Charlie McCartney, Danny Wills (3)
18-Jan
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Nick Browning
1 : 6
Spencer 2
Thomas Astle, Zack Dutton, Matt Hough (2), Zeb Hucker, Giles Kilbourn
18-Jan
Surbiton 3
Ed Miller (3)
3 : 0 Havant 2
18-Jan Teddington 2 P : P Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
11-Jan
Barnes 1
Jack Hinshelwood, Joe Robinson, Charlie Shipperley, Danny Wills
4 : 1 Teddington 2
11-Jan
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett (2), Grant Rouse
3 : 6
Surbiton 3
Ross Bennfors, Theo Gilonis (2), Zac Long, Ed Miller (2)
11-Jan
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe
1 : 4
London Wayfarers 2
Amaar Nayab, Chris Pelmore, Matthew Rose, Adam Skinner
11-Jan
Havant 2
Joseph Barber, Davis Taylor-Bargent
2 : 1
Fareham 2
Zak Way
11-Jan
Oxted 2
Mike Benson, Ben Cowlard, Josh Leigh, Oscar Loft
4 : 1
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Matt Chappell
11-Jan
Spencer 2
Thomas Astle, Eoin Haughton (2), Jared Treadaway
4 : 2
Reigate Priory 1
James Brooker, Barney Knights Johnson
14-Dec
Oxted 2
Ollie Hamilton
1 : 2
Havant 2
Joseph Barber, Morgan Sturt
< 09-Nov
07-Dec
Barnes 1
Mark Crennan, Jack Hinshelwood, Charlie McCartney, Joe Robinson, Danny Wills (2)
6 : 0 London Wayfarers 2
07-Dec
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett (2), Grant Rouse
3 : 2
Havant 2
George Harrison, Davis Taylor-Bargent
07-Dec
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2)
2 : 4
Surbiton 3
Theo Gilonis, Matt Johns, Zac Long, Luke Pelech
07-Dec
Fareham 2
Ed Faherty, Paul Metcalf, Sam Ratliffe
3 : 3
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Ben Gibbons, Ross Gillanders, Joe Went
07-Dec Oxted 2 0 : 4
Reigate Priory 1
Tom Dumas (2), Barney Knights Johnson, Jonny Perkins
07-Dec
Spencer 2
Zack Dutton (2)
2 : 1
Teddington 2
Jack Williams
30-Nov
Basingstoke 1
Daniel Bowden, Andrew Pett (3), Dean Record
5 : 3
Fareham 2
Luke Gould, Paul Metcalf, Sam Ratliffe
30-Nov
Havant 2
Karam Bolina (2), Bradley Lock, Guy Sheldon
4 : 3
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2), Brad Simpson
30-Nov
London Wayfarers 2
Ed Jeffery (3), Simon Rea (2), Matthew Rose (2)
7 : 0 Spencer 2
30-Nov
Reigate Priory 1
Tom Blyth (2), Tom Dumas, Jonny Perkins
4 : 1
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Matt Chappell
30-Nov
Surbiton 3
Ed Miller, Matt Sheridan
2 : 1
Barnes 1
George Creed
30-Nov
Teddington 2
Ben O'Hara
1 : 5
Oxted 2
Mike Benson, Joshua Birtles (3), Luke Wynn Jones
23-Nov
Barnes 1
Joe Robinson (2), Henry Rudd, Charlie Shipperley
4 : 2
Havant 2
Colin Simmonds, Connor Taylor-Bargent
23-Nov
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2)
2 : 3
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett (2), Dean Record
23-Nov
Fareham 2
Luke Gould
1 : 1
Reigate Priory 1
Dave Short
23-Nov
Oxted 2
Seb Grey, Mark Stackpool
2 : 3
London Wayfarers 2
Matthew Rose (3)
23-Nov
Spencer 2
Thomas Astle, Jared Treadaway
2 : 0 Surbiton 3
23-Nov
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Matt Chappell (2)
2 : 2
Teddington 2
Jack Williams (2)
16-Nov
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett (2), Dean Record, Grant Rouse, Phil Stewart
5 : 1
Barnes 1
Charlie Shipperley
16-Nov
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Bastien Descamps, Callum Kumar-Shaw (2), James Leuenberger
4 : 4
Fareham 2
Alex Beckett, Paul Metcalf, Aidan Page (2)
16-Nov
Havant 2
Alasdair Pollard
1 : 2
Spencer 2
Matt Hough, Jared Treadaway
16-Nov
London Wayfarers 2
Amaar Nayab (2), Matthew Rose (4), Rob Tod
7 : 1
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Matt Chappell
16-Nov
Surbiton 3
Theo Gilonis, Andy Harper, Ed Miller, Luke Pelech (2)
5 : 0 Oxted 2
16-Nov
Teddington 2
Charlie Hamilton (2), Richard Park
3 : 4
Reigate Priory 1
Tom Dumas, Daniel Scott, Henry Williams, Matt Zander
09-Nov
Barnes 1
Liam Ganose, Jamie Letten, Danny Wills
3 : 2
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe, Callum Kumar-Shaw
09-Nov
Fareham 2
Andy Allen (2)
2 : 3
Teddington 2
Charlie Hamilton, Harry Scotton, Jack Williams
09-Nov Oxted 2 P : P Havant 2 > 14-Dec
09-Nov
Reigate Priory 1
Tom Dumas
1 : 1
London Wayfarers 2
Ed Jeffery
09-Nov
Spencer 2
Luke Cunningham, Eoin Haughton, Matt Hough, Matthew Pacey
4 : 2
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett (2)
09-Nov
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Mark Collins
1 : 3
Surbiton 3
Theo Gilonis, Ed Miller (2)
02-Nov
Barnes 1
Charlie McCartney (2), Matt Mintram, Rory Peplow, Joe Robinson (3), Will Walshe, Danny Wills
9 : 0 Fareham 2
02-Nov
Basingstoke 1
Ben Jubin, Andrew Pett (2), Dean Record, Phil Stewart
5 : 1
Oxted 2
Alex Thomas
02-Nov
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Bastien Descamps
1 : 2
Spencer 2
Zack Dutton, Matt Jarmo
02-Nov
Havant 2
Karam Bolina, Simon Harris, Alasdair Pollard, Colin Simmonds (2), Morgan Sturt, Davis Taylor-Bargent
7 : 5
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Eoin Canning, Matt Chappell (3), Jack Summers
02-Nov
London Wayfarers 2
Eoin Buttonshaw, Sam Diamond, Ed Jeffery (2), Amaar Nayab, Kieran Powyer
6 : 2
Teddington 2
Joe Malthouse, Erik van Kesteren
02-Nov
Surbiton 3
Matt Johns, Ed Miller, Luke Pelech
3 : 2
Reigate Priory 1
Jonny Perkins, Daniel Scott
26-Oct
Fareham 2
Dylan Coleman, Paul Metcalf, Aidan Page
3 : 8
London Wayfarers 2
Tom Brammer, Ed Jeffery (3), Matthew Rose (3), Matthew Simmonds
26-Oct Oxted 2 0 : 6
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Ben Bernard, Dominic Coe (4), Mark Collard
26-Oct
Reigate Priory 1
Tom Dumas (2), Barney Knights Johnson, Henry Williams
4 : 1
Havant 2
Colin Simmonds
26-Oct
Spencer 2
Zack Dutton
1 : 5
Barnes 1
Mark Crennan, George Ellwood, Rory Peplow, Charlie Shipperley (2)
26-Oct
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Mark Collins
1 : 3
Basingstoke 1
Ben Jubin, Andrew Pett, Dean Record
26-Oct Teddington 2 0 : 4
Surbiton 3
Billy Bishop, Matt Johns, Zac Long, Ed Miller
19-Oct
Barnes 1
Joe Robinson
1 : 0 Oxted 2
19-Oct
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett (2)
2 : 1
Reigate Priory 1
Barney Knights Johnson
19-Oct
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2), Ewan Quince, Brad Simpson
4 : 2
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Nick Browning, Henri Wright
19-Oct
Havant 2
Joseph Barber, David Stokes (2)
3 : 1
Teddington 2
Ben Newman
19-Oct
Spencer 2
Zack Dutton, Eoin Haughton (2), Matt Hough, Joe Jones
5 : 1
Fareham 2
Sam Ratliffe
19-Oct
Surbiton 3
Matt Johns
1 : 2
London Wayfarers 2
Hugh Judge, Josh Wildman
12-Oct
Fareham 2
Paul Metcalf
1 : 1
Surbiton 3
Sean Lavarack
12-Oct
London Wayfarers 2
Adam Skinner, Josh Wildman
2 : 1
Havant 2
Guy Sheldon
12-Oct
Oxted 2
Mike Benson (2), Joshua Birtles (2)
4 : 2
Spencer 2
Gregg Drake, Eoin Haughton
12-Oct
Reigate Priory 1
Jonny Perkins (3), Henry Williams
4 : 3
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2), Bastien Descamps
12-Oct
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Ben Gibbons (2)
2 : 6
Barnes 1
Joe Robinson (2), Charlie Shipperley, Danny Wills (3)
12-Oct
Teddington 2
Charlie Hamilton, Joe Malthouse, Martin Schouten
3 : 1
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett
05-Oct
Barnes 1
Charlie McCartney, Danny Wills
2 : 1
Reigate Priory 1
Tom Blyth
05-Oct
Basingstoke 1
Will Jewkes, Andrew Pett (2), Mark Smith
4 : 3
London Wayfarers 2
Adam Skinner, Andy Taylor, Rob Tod
05-Oct
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2), Bastien Descamps, Tommy Norris
4 : 2
Teddington 2
Martin Schouten, Harry Scotton
05-Oct
Havant 2
Connor Taylor-Bargent
1 : 3
Surbiton 3
Ed Miller (2), Luke Pelech
05-Oct
Oxted 2
Mike Benson (2), Ant Dalrymple (2), Luke Wynn Jones
5 : 3
Fareham 2
Luke Gould, Paul Metcalf, Aidan Page
05-Oct
Spencer 2
Luke Cunningham, Ben Cushion
2 : 3
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Nick Browning, Eoin Canning, Ben Gibbons
28-Sep
Fareham 2
Luke Gould (2), Paul Metcalf, Jamie Young
4 : 0 Havant 2
28-Sep London Wayfarers 2 0 : 4
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2), Ollie Houghton, Brad Simpson
28-Sep
Reigate Priory 1
Barney Knights Johnson (3), Henry Williams
4 : 3
Spencer 2
Will Guerney-Champion, Matt Hough (2)
28-Sep
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Matt Chappell, Ross Gillanders, Ed Wildbore
3 : 3
Oxted 2
Joshua Birtles, Ant Dalrymple, Ollie Hamilton
28-Sep
Surbiton 3
Zac Long, Ed Miller
2 : 4
Basingstoke 1
Ben Jubin, Andrew Pett (2), Grant Rouse
28-Sep
Teddington 2
Connor Guy, Henry White
2 : 2
Barnes 1
Charlie McCartney, Danny Wills