Hampshire/Surrey - Regional 1 - 2020-2021

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
19-Dec Basingstoke 1 P : P Reigate Priory 1 < 07-Nov
19-Dec Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1 P : P Old Cranleighans 2 < 07-Nov
19-Dec Fareham 2 P : P Aldershot & Farnham 1 < 07-Nov
19-Dec Oxted 2 P : P Barnes 1 < 07-Nov
19-Dec Spencer 2 P : P Havant 2 < 07-Nov
12-Dec
Aldershot & Farnham 1
Jonny Groves, Scott Perry (2)
3 : 0 Richmond 2 < 14-Nov
12-Dec
Barnes 1
George Creed, Danny Wills
2 : 1
Spencer 2
Eoin Haughton
< 14-Nov
12-Dec
Havant 2 [Penalty]
Joe Ellul-Taylor, Jonathan Pickett (2)
0 : 3
Fareham 2 [Awarded]
George Davey, Luke Gould
< 14-Nov
12-Dec
London Wayfarers 2
Freddie Perkins (2), Liam Roper
3 : 1
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe
< 14-Nov
12-Dec Old Cranleighans 2 P : P Basingstoke 1 < 14-Nov
12-Dec
Reigate Priory 1
Daniel Scott
1 : 5
Oxted 2
Lenny Dalrymple, Theo Flanagan (2), James Foggin, Chris Webster
< 14-Nov
05-Dec Basingstoke 1 P : P Spencer 2
05-Dec
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2)
2 : 6
Barnes 1
George Creed, Charlie McCartney (2), Charlie Shipperley, Danny Wills (2)
05-Dec
Fareham 2
Chris Tagg
1 : 5
Oxted 2
Joshua Birtles (3), Robert Mugridge, Russell Self
05-Dec
London Wayfarers 2
Freddie Perkins
1 : 2
Aldershot & Farnham 1
Ian Metcalfe, Stuart Morhall
05-Dec Old Cranleighans 2 P : P Havant 2
05-Dec Richmond 2 0 : 1
Reigate Priory 1
Sam Parker
14-Nov Aldershot & Farnham 1 R : R Richmond 2 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Barnes 1 R : R Spencer 2 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Havant 2 R : R Fareham 2 > 12-Dec
14-Nov London Wayfarers 2 R : R Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Old Cranleighans 2 R : R Basingstoke 1 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Reigate Priory 1 R : R Oxted 2 > 12-Dec
07-Nov Basingstoke 1 R : R Reigate Priory 1 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1 R : R Old Cranleighans 2 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Fareham 2 R : R Aldershot & Farnham 1 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Oxted 2 R : R Barnes 1 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Richmond 2 R : R London Wayfarers 2 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Spencer 2 R : R Havant 2 > 19-Dec
31-Oct
Aldershot & Farnham 1
Scott Perry (2)
2 : 1
Spencer 2
Matthew Pacey
31-Oct
Barnes 1
Liam Ganose
1 : 2
Reigate Priory 1
Ben Coombes, Henry Williams
31-Oct
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe (2), Matthew Laidman
3 : 4
Basingstoke 1
Daniel Bowden, Lucas Chambers, Dean Record, Mark Smith
31-Oct
Havant 2
Colin Simmonds
1 : 8
Oxted 2
Joshua Birtles, Max Gilbert, Oscar Loft, Fraser Myers (2), Russell Self, Chris Webster (2)
31-Oct
London Wayfarers 2
Adam Davis, Hugh Judge, Freddie Perkins, Liam Roper
4 : 2
Fareham 2
Sam Ratliffe (2)
31-Oct
Old Cranleighans 2
Matthew Cook
1 : 3
Richmond 2
Mike Benson, Myles Hook, Jeroen Sibia
24-Oct
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett (2)
2 : 1
Barnes 1
Joe Robinson
24-Oct
Fareham 2
George Davey, Nick Knight, Chris Tagg (2), Zak Way
5 : 3
Old Cranleighans 2
David Roberts, Ben West, Ed Wildbore
24-Oct
Oxted 2
Chris Webster
1 : 3
Aldershot & Farnham 1
Jonny Groves, Ian Metcalfe, Scott Perry
24-Oct
Reigate Priory 1
Sam Bracken, Sam Parker (2)
3 : 2
Havant 2
Jonathan Pickett (2)
24-Oct
Richmond 2
John Boydell, Jeroen Sibia, Mike Truell
3 : 4
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Callum Kumar-Shaw (4)
24-Oct
Spencer 2
Zack Dutton (2)
2 : 1
London Wayfarers 2
Tom Brammer
17-Oct
Aldershot & Farnham 1
Jonny Groves (2), Scott Perry
3 : 0 Reigate Priory 1
17-Oct
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Charlie Armstrong, Elliott Baker, Dominic Coe (3), Callum Kumar-Shaw (2), Brad Simpson (3)
10 : 0 Fareham 2
17-Oct
Havant 2
Joseph Barber, Jonathan Pickett, Colin Simmonds
3 : 4
Barnes 1
George Creed, Jamie Letten (2), Danny Wills
17-Oct
London Wayfarers 2
Freddie Perkins
1 : 2
Oxted 2
Joe Cotton, Fraser Myers
17-Oct
Old Cranleighans 2
Tommy Cooper, Oliver Lazaravic
2 : 2
Spencer 2
Zack Dutton, Hamish Rosser
17-Oct
Richmond 2
Finn Harkin, Myles Hook (2), Zachary Sherwani, Mike Truell (2)
6 : 2
Basingstoke 1
Andrew Pett (2)
10-Oct
Barnes 1
Joe Robinson (3), Danny Wills (2)
5 : 1
Aldershot & Farnham 1
Phil Rushmere
10-Oct
Basingstoke 1
Ben Jubin, Andrew Pett (2), Dean Record, Grant Rouse
5 : 3
Havant 2
Jonathan Pickett (2), Davis Taylor-Bargent
10-Oct
Fareham 2
Alex Ellison (2), Paul Metcalf, Kieran Page (3), Zak Way (2)
8 : 3
Richmond 2
Tim Johnson, Jeroen Sibia (2)
10-Oct
Oxted 2
Joshua Birtles (2), Findlay Boothroyd
3 : 1
Old Cranleighans 2
Matthew Cook
10-Oct
Reigate Priory 1
Jonny Perkins, Daniel Scott
2 : 2
London Wayfarers 2
Simon Rea, Matthew Rose
10-Oct
Spencer 2
Zack Dutton, Matthew Pacey, Hamish Rosser, Jacob Schiele
4 : 2
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe, Brad Simpson
03-Oct
Aldershot & Farnham 1
Ian Metcalfe (2), Scott Perry (2)
4 : 1
Havant 2
Colin Simmonds
03-Oct
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Brad Simpson
1 : 5
Oxted 2
Joshua Birtles (2), Ant Dalrymple, Lenny Dalrymple, Ollie Hamilton
03-Oct
Fareham 2
Zak Way
1 : 3
Basingstoke 1
Daniel Bowden, Andrew Pett (2)
03-Oct
London Wayfarers 2
Amaar Nayab, Jamie Oyebode, Liam Roper, Nick Shade
4 : 4
Barnes 1
Liam Ganose, Jamie Letten, Joe Robinson, Charlie Shipperley
03-Oct
Old Cranleighans 2
Matthew Cook, Tommy Cooper, David Roberts
3 : 6
Reigate Priory 1
James Brooker, Ben Coombes, Sam Parker, Daniel Scott, Dave Short, Henry Williams
03-Oct Richmond 2 0 : 1
Spencer 2
Ian Kibble
26-Sep
Barnes 1
George Ashton, Danny Wills (3)
4 : 1
Old Cranleighans 2
James Pettitt
26-Sep
Basingstoke 1
Michael Deller-Merricks (2), Andrew Pett (3)
5 : 6
Aldershot & Farnham 1
Jonny Groves (2), Ian Metcalfe (2), Scott Perry (2)
26-Sep
Havant 2
Jonathan Pickett, Davis Taylor-Bargent (2)
3 : 4
London Wayfarers 2
Hugh Judge, Amaar Nayab, Liam Roper (2)
26-Sep
Oxted 2
Findlay Boothroyd, Lenny Dalrymple (2), Fraser Myers (2)
5 : 2
Richmond 2
Myles Hook, Jeroen Sibia
26-Sep
Reigate Priory 1
Jonny Perkins, Daniel Scott
2 : 2
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Dominic Coe, Brad Simpson
26-Sep
Spencer 2
Thomas Astle, Ben Cushion, Zack Dutton, Jacob Schiele
4 : 0 Fareham 2