Kent/Sussex - Regional - 1983-1984

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
25-Feb Brighton & Hove Sevenoaks
25-Feb Eastbourne Old Beccehamians
25-Feb Gore Court South Saxons
25-Feb Herne Bay Marden Russets
25-Feb Lewes Gravesend
25-Feb Lloyds Bank Old Williamsonians
25-Feb Thames Polytechnic Tunbridge Wells
25-Feb Worthing Maidstone
18-Feb Eastbourne Worthing
18-Feb Gravesend Herne Bay
18-Feb Marden Russets Lloyds Bank
18-Feb Old Beccehamians Thames Polytechnic
18-Feb Old Williamsonians Gore Court
18-Feb Sevenoaks Maidstone
18-Feb South Saxons Brighton & Hove
18-Feb Tunbridge Wells Lewes
11-Feb Brighton & Hove Old Williamsonians
11-Feb Gore Court Marden Russets
11-Feb Herne Bay Tunbridge Wells
11-Feb Lewes Old Beccehamians
11-Feb Lloyds Bank Gravesend
11-Feb Maidstone South Saxons
11-Feb Thames Polytechnic Eastbourne
11-Feb Worthing Sevenoaks
04-Feb Eastbourne Lewes
04-Feb Gravesend Gore Court
04-Feb Marden Russets Brighton & Hove
04-Feb Old Beccehamians Herne Bay
04-Feb Old Williamsonians Maidstone
04-Feb South Saxons Sevenoaks
04-Feb Thames Polytechnic Worthing
04-Feb Tunbridge Wells Lloyds Bank
28-Jan Brighton & Hove Gravesend
28-Jan Gore Court Tunbridge Wells
28-Jan Herne Bay Eastbourne
28-Jan Lewes Thames Polytechnic
28-Jan Lloyds Bank Old Beccehamians
28-Jan Maidstone Marden Russets
28-Jan Sevenoaks Old Williamsonians
28-Jan Worthing South Saxons
21-Jan Eastbourne Lloyds Bank
21-Jan Gravesend Maidstone
21-Jan Lewes Worthing
21-Jan Marden Russets Sevenoaks
21-Jan Old Beccehamians Gore Court
21-Jan Old Williamsonians South Saxons
21-Jan Thames Polytechnic Herne Bay
21-Jan Tunbridge Wells Brighton & Hove
03-Dec Brighton & Hove Old Beccehamians
03-Dec Gore Court Eastbourne
03-Dec Herne Bay Lewes
03-Dec Lloyds Bank Thames Polytechnic
03-Dec Maidstone Tunbridge Wells
03-Dec Sevenoaks Gravesend
03-Dec South Saxons Marden Russets
03-Dec Worthing Old Williamsonians
26-Nov Eastbourne Brighton & Hove
26-Nov Gravesend South Saxons
26-Nov Herne Bay Worthing
26-Nov Lewes Lloyds Bank
26-Nov Marden Russets Old Williamsonians
26-Nov Old Beccehamians Maidstone
26-Nov Thames Polytechnic Gore Court
26-Nov Tunbridge Wells Sevenoaks
19-Nov Brighton & Hove Thames Polytechnic
19-Nov Gore Court Lewes
19-Nov Lloyds Bank Herne Bay
19-Nov Maidstone Eastbourne
19-Nov Old Williamsonians Gravesend
19-Nov Sevenoaks Old Beccehamians
19-Nov South Saxons Tunbridge Wells
19-Nov Worthing Marden Russets
12-Nov Eastbourne Sevenoaks
12-Nov Gravesend Marden Russets
12-Nov Herne Bay Gore Court
12-Nov Lewes Brighton & Hove
12-Nov Lloyds Bank Worthing
12-Nov Old Beccehamians South Saxons
12-Nov Thames Polytechnic Maidstone
12-Nov Tunbridge Wells Old Williamsonians
05-Nov Brighton & Hove Herne Bay
05-Nov Gore Court Lloyds Bank
05-Nov Lewes Maidstone
05-Nov Marden Russets Tunbridge Wells
05-Nov Old Williamsonians Old Beccehamians
05-Nov Sevenoaks Thames Polytechnic
05-Nov South Saxons Eastbourne
05-Nov Worthing Gravesend
29-Oct Eastbourne Old Williamsonians
29-Oct Gore Court Worthing
29-Oct Herne Bay Maidstone
29-Oct Lewes Sevenoaks
29-Oct Lloyds Bank Brighton & Hove
29-Oct Old Beccehamians Marden Russets
29-Oct Thames Polytechnic South Saxons
29-Oct Tunbridge Wells Gravesend
22-Oct Brighton & Hove Gore Court
22-Oct Gravesend Old Beccehamians
22-Oct Maidstone Lloyds Bank
22-Oct Marden Russets Eastbourne
22-Oct Old Williamsonians Thames Polytechnic
22-Oct Sevenoaks Herne Bay
22-Oct South Saxons Lewes
22-Oct Worthing Tunbridge Wells
15-Oct Brighton & Hove Worthing
15-Oct Eastbourne Gravesend
15-Oct Gore Court Maidstone
15-Oct Herne Bay South Saxons
15-Oct Lewes Old Williamsonians
15-Oct Lloyds Bank Sevenoaks
15-Oct Old Beccehamians Tunbridge Wells
15-Oct Thames Polytechnic Marden Russets
08-Oct Gravesend Thames Polytechnic
08-Oct Maidstone Brighton & Hove
08-Oct Marden Russets Lewes
08-Oct Old Williamsonians Herne Bay
08-Oct Sevenoaks Gore Court
08-Oct South Saxons Lloyds Bank
08-Oct Tunbridge Wells Eastbourne
08-Oct Worthing Old Beccehamians