Open Kent/Sussex - Regional - 1999-2000

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
25-Mar Ashford 3 1 : 5 Marden Russets 3 < 19-Feb
18-Mar Anchorians 3 1 : 3 Herne Bay 3
18-Mar Ashford 3 1 : 0 Folkestone 3
18-Mar Eastbourne 3 12 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 4
18-Mar Gore Court 3 1 : 3 East Grinstead 4
18-Mar Holcombe 3 10 : 0 Sevenoaks 4A
18-Mar Sevenoaks 3 5 : 4 Marden Russets 3
11-Mar East Grinstead 4 1 : 2 Ashford 3
11-Mar Folkestone 3 4 : 1 Anchorians 3
11-Mar Herne Bay 3 0 : 1 Sevenoaks 3
11-Mar Marden Russets 3 1 : 4 Holcombe 3
11-Mar Sevenoaks 4A 2 : 0 Eastbourne 3
11-Mar Tunbridge Wells 4 1 : 3 Gore Court 3
04-Mar Anchorians 3 4 : 1 East Grinstead 4
04-Mar Ashford 3 3 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 4
04-Mar Eastbourne 3 3 : 0 Marden Russets 3
04-Mar Gore Court 3 4 : 4 Sevenoaks 4A
04-Mar Herne Bay 3 1 : 0 Folkestone 3
04-Mar Sevenoaks 3 2 : 0 Holcombe 3
26-Feb East Grinstead 4 1 : 2 Herne Bay 3
26-Feb Folkestone 3 4 : 3 Sevenoaks 3
26-Feb Holcombe 3 3 : 1 Eastbourne 3
26-Feb Marden Russets 3 3 : 1 Gore Court 3
26-Feb Sevenoaks 4A 3 : 1 Ashford 3
26-Feb Tunbridge Wells 4 1 : 1 Anchorians 3
19-Feb Anchorians 3 2 : 1 Sevenoaks 4A
19-Feb Ashford 3 P : P Marden Russets 3 > 25-Mar
19-Feb Folkestone 3 5 : 0 East Grinstead 4
19-Feb Gore Court 3 1 : 8 Holcombe 3
19-Feb Herne Bay 3 3 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 4
19-Feb Sevenoaks 3 4 : 1 Eastbourne 3
12-Feb East Grinstead 4 4 : 4 Sevenoaks 3
12-Feb Eastbourne 3 2 : 3 Gore Court 3
12-Feb Holcombe 3 7 : 0 Ashford 3
12-Feb Marden Russets 3 1 : 1 Anchorians 3
12-Feb Sevenoaks 4A 0 : 4 Herne Bay 3
12-Feb Tunbridge Wells 4 0 : 3 Folkestone 3
05-Feb Anchorians 3 1 : 1 Holcombe 3
05-Feb Ashford 3 2 : 3 Eastbourne 3
05-Feb East Grinstead 4 1 : 4 Tunbridge Wells 4
05-Feb Folkestone 3 5 : 0 Sevenoaks 4A
05-Feb Herne Bay 3 4 : 0 Marden Russets 3
05-Feb Sevenoaks 3 1 : 0 Gore Court 3
29-Jan Eastbourne 3 3 : 0 Anchorians 3
29-Jan Gore Court 3 4 : 1 Ashford 3
29-Jan Holcombe 3 3 : 1 Herne Bay 3
29-Jan Marden Russets 3 3 : 5 Folkestone 3
29-Jan Sevenoaks 4A 0 : 1 East Grinstead 4
29-Jan Tunbridge Wells 4 1 : 7 Sevenoaks 3
22-Jan Anchorians 3 1 : 2 Gore Court 3
22-Jan East Grinstead 4 3 : 1 Marden Russets 3
22-Jan Folkestone 3 1 : 2 Holcombe 3
22-Jan Herne Bay 3 8 : 0 Eastbourne 3
22-Jan Sevenoaks 3 6 : 2 Ashford 3
22-Jan Tunbridge Wells 4 2 : 2 Sevenoaks 4A
15-Jan Ashford 3 2 : 0 Anchorians 3
15-Jan Eastbourne 3 1 : 1 Folkestone 3
15-Jan Gore Court 3 1 : 4 Herne Bay 3
15-Jan Holcombe 3 2 : 1 East Grinstead 4
15-Jan Marden Russets 3 2 : 3 Tunbridge Wells 4
15-Jan Sevenoaks 4A 0 : 6 Sevenoaks 3
08-Jan Anchorians 3 1 : 3 Sevenoaks 3
08-Jan East Grinstead 4 0 : 1 Eastbourne 3
08-Jan Folkestone 3 5 : 0 Gore Court 3
08-Jan Herne Bay 3 5 : 0 Ashford 3
08-Jan Sevenoaks 4A 0 : 3 Marden Russets 3
08-Jan Tunbridge Wells 4 4 : 3 Holcombe 3
18-Dec Ashford 3 1 : 2 Sevenoaks 4A < 20-Nov
18-Dec Gore Court 3 0 : 7 Folkestone 3 < 02-Oct
11-Dec East Grinstead 4 4 : 6 Gore Court 3
11-Dec Folkestone 3 3 : 0 Ashford 3
11-Dec Herne Bay 3 2 : 0 Anchorians 3
11-Dec Marden Russets 3 6 : 4 Sevenoaks 3
11-Dec Sevenoaks 4A 0 : 4 Holcombe 3
11-Dec Tunbridge Wells 4 1 : 3 Eastbourne 3
04-Dec Anchorians 3 2 : 1 Folkestone 3
04-Dec Ashford 3 2 : 3 East Grinstead 4
04-Dec Eastbourne 3 5 : 0 Sevenoaks 4A
04-Dec Gore Court 3 4 : 2 Tunbridge Wells 4
04-Dec Holcombe 3 4 : 1 Marden Russets 3
04-Dec Sevenoaks 3 1 : 0 Herne Bay 3
27-Nov East Grinstead 4 2 : 1 Anchorians 3
27-Nov Folkestone 3 1 : 1 Herne Bay 3
27-Nov Holcombe 3 8 : 1 Sevenoaks 3
27-Nov Marden Russets 3 1 : 2 Eastbourne 3
27-Nov Sevenoaks 4A 2 : 3 Gore Court 3
27-Nov Tunbridge Wells 4 6 : 1 Ashford 3
20-Nov Anchorians 3 1 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 4
20-Nov Ashford 3 P : P Sevenoaks 4A > 18-Dec
20-Nov Eastbourne 3 3 : 2 Holcombe 3
20-Nov Gore Court 3 8 : 1 Marden Russets 3
20-Nov Herne Bay 3 5 : 0 East Grinstead 4
20-Nov Sevenoaks 3 2 : 4 Folkestone 3
13-Nov East Grinstead 4 2 : 4 Folkestone 3
13-Nov Eastbourne 3 1 : 1 Sevenoaks 3
13-Nov Holcombe 3 3 : 3 Gore Court 3
13-Nov Marden Russets 3 1 : 1 Ashford 3
13-Nov Sevenoaks 4A 1 : 1 Anchorians 3
13-Nov Tunbridge Wells 4 4 : 1 Herne Bay 3
06-Nov Anchorians 3 7 : 0 Marden Russets 3
06-Nov Ashford 3 0 : 2 Holcombe 3
06-Nov Folkestone 3 4 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 4
06-Nov Gore Court 3 0 : 1 Eastbourne 3
06-Nov Herne Bay 3 3 : 1 Sevenoaks 4A
06-Nov Sevenoaks 3 0 : 2 East Grinstead 4
30-Oct Eastbourne 3 3 : 1 Ashford 3
30-Oct Gore Court 3 1 : 1 Sevenoaks 3
30-Oct Holcombe 3 3 : 0 Anchorians 3
30-Oct Marden Russets 3 1 : 0 Herne Bay 3
30-Oct Sevenoaks 4A 2 : 1 Folkestone 3
30-Oct Tunbridge Wells 4 5 : 3 East Grinstead 4
23-Oct Anchorians 3 3 : 3 Eastbourne 3
23-Oct Ashford 3 1 : 1 Gore Court 3
23-Oct East Grinstead 4 2 : 3 Sevenoaks 4A
23-Oct Folkestone 3 2 : 4 Marden Russets 3
23-Oct Herne Bay 3 2 : 0 Holcombe 3
23-Oct Sevenoaks 3 2 : 2 Tunbridge Wells 4
16-Oct Ashford 3 2 : 1 Sevenoaks 3
16-Oct Eastbourne 3 4 : 2 Herne Bay 3
16-Oct Gore Court 3 4 : 2 Anchorians 3
16-Oct Holcombe 3 0 : 4 Folkestone 3
16-Oct Marden Russets 3 0 : 5 East Grinstead 4
16-Oct Sevenoaks 4A 0 : 2 Tunbridge Wells 4
09-Oct Anchorians 3 4 : 2 Ashford 3
09-Oct East Grinstead 4 1 : 6 Holcombe 3
09-Oct Folkestone 3 4 : 2 Eastbourne 3
09-Oct Herne Bay 3 1 : 3 Gore Court 3
09-Oct Sevenoaks 3 6 : 0 Sevenoaks 4A
09-Oct Tunbridge Wells 4 3 : 0 Marden Russets 3
02-Oct Ashford 3 4 : 1 Herne Bay 3
02-Oct Eastbourne 3 3 : 1 East Grinstead 4
02-Oct Gore Court 3 P : P Folkestone 3 > 18-Dec
02-Oct Holcombe 3 2 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 4
02-Oct Marden Russets 3 2 : 5 Sevenoaks 4A
02-Oct Sevenoaks 3 0 : 0 Anchorians 3