South Open Kent/Sussex - Regional - 2003-2004

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
27-Mar Brighton & Hove 3 6 : 1 Folkestone 3
27-Mar Canterbury 4A 3 : 1 Gore Court 3
27-Mar Eastbourne 3 4 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 3
27-Mar Tunbridge Wells 4 0 : 5 Herne Bay 3
20-Mar Folkestone 3 5 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 4
20-Mar Herne Bay 3 3 : 3 Eastbourne 3
20-Mar Tunbridge Wells 3 2 : 1 Sevenoaks 3
20-Mar Worthing 3 5 : 2 Gore Court 3
13-Mar Brighton & Hove 3 8 : 4 Worthing 3
13-Mar Canterbury 4A 3 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 3
13-Mar Eastbourne 3 5 : 0 Folkestone 3
13-Mar Sevenoaks 3 9 : 1 Herne Bay 3
06-Mar Brighton & Hove 3 5 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 4
06-Mar Folkestone 3 1 : 2 Sevenoaks 3
06-Mar Herne Bay 3 0 : 1 Canterbury 4A
06-Mar Tunbridge Wells 3 4 : 3 Gore Court 3
28-Feb Canterbury 4A 6 : 1 Folkestone 3
28-Feb Eastbourne 3 1 : 1 Brighton & Hove 3
28-Feb Gore Court 3 2 : 1 Herne Bay 3
28-Feb Tunbridge Wells 4 1 : 2 Worthing 3
21-Feb Brighton & Hove 3 3 : 6 Sevenoaks 3
21-Feb Folkestone 3 8 : 1 Gore Court 3
21-Feb Tunbridge Wells 4 3 : 4 Eastbourne 3
21-Feb Worthing 3 3 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 3
14-Feb Canterbury 4A 5 : 7 Brighton & Hove 3
14-Feb Eastbourne 3 3 : 0 Worthing 3
14-Feb Sevenoaks 3 3 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 4
14-Feb Tunbridge Wells 3 10 : 1 Herne Bay 3
07-Feb Brighton & Hove 3 10 : 0 Gore Court 3
07-Feb Eastbourne 3 3 : 3 Sevenoaks 3
07-Feb Folkestone 3 0 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 3
07-Feb Tunbridge Wells 4 0 : 6 Canterbury 4A
07-Feb Worthing 3 1 : 1 Herne Bay 3
31-Jan Canterbury 4A 5 : 0 Eastbourne 3
31-Jan Gore Court 3 5 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 4
31-Jan Herne Bay 3 1 : 6 Folkestone 3
31-Jan Sevenoaks 3 4 : 3 Worthing 3
31-Jan Tunbridge Wells 3 5 : 0 Marden Russets 3
24-Jan Brighton & Hove 3 2 : 4 Tunbridge Wells 3
24-Jan Eastbourne 3 3 : 2 Gore Court 3
24-Jan Marden Russets 3 5 : 1 Herne Bay 3
24-Jan Sevenoaks 3 4 : 2 Canterbury 4A
24-Jan Worthing 3 5 : 0 Folkestone 3
17-Jan Canterbury 4A 4 : 1 Worthing 3
17-Jan Folkestone 3 5 : 0 Marden Russets 3
17-Jan Gore Court 3 6 : 3 Sevenoaks 3
17-Jan Herne Bay 3 4 : 5 Brighton & Hove 3
17-Jan Tunbridge Wells 3 5 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 4
13-Dec Folkestone 3 2 : 7 Brighton & Hove 3
13-Dec Gore Court 3 0 : 4 Canterbury 4A
13-Dec Herne Bay 3 5 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 4
13-Dec Tunbridge Wells 3 4 : 3 Eastbourne 3
13-Dec Worthing 3 5 : 0 Marden Russets 3
06-Dec Brighton & Hove 3 5 : 0 Marden Russets 3
06-Dec Eastbourne 3 10 : 0 Herne Bay 3
06-Dec Gore Court 3 3 : 3 Worthing 3
06-Dec Sevenoaks 3 0 : 2 Tunbridge Wells 3
06-Dec Tunbridge Wells 4 2 : 4 Folkestone 3
29-Nov Folkestone 3 0 : 0 Eastbourne 3
29-Nov Herne Bay 3 1 : 9 Sevenoaks 3
29-Nov Marden Russets 3 2 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 4
29-Nov Tunbridge Wells 3 2 : 1 Canterbury 4A
29-Nov Worthing 3 4 : 3 Brighton & Hove 3
22-Nov Canterbury 4A 16 : 0 Herne Bay 3
22-Nov Eastbourne 3 5 : 0 Marden Russets 3
22-Nov Gore Court 3 2 : 2 Tunbridge Wells 3
22-Nov Sevenoaks 3 1 : 2 Folkestone 3
22-Nov Tunbridge Wells 4 0 : 9 Brighton & Hove 3
15-Nov Brighton & Hove 3 7 : 3 Eastbourne 3
15-Nov Folkestone 3 0 : 5 Canterbury 4A
15-Nov Herne Bay 3 3 : 3 Gore Court 3
15-Nov Marden Russets 3 0 : 4 Sevenoaks 3
15-Nov Worthing 3 2 : 2 Tunbridge Wells 4
08-Nov Canterbury 4A 3 : 0 Marden Russets 3
08-Nov Eastbourne 3 4 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 4
08-Nov Gore Court 3 3 : 0 Folkestone 3
08-Nov Sevenoaks 3 2 : 8 Brighton & Hove 3
08-Nov Tunbridge Wells 3 4 : 0 Worthing 3
01-Nov Brighton & Hove 3 4 : 4 Canterbury 4A
01-Nov Herne Bay 3 2 : 6 Tunbridge Wells 3
01-Nov Marden Russets 3 4 : 4 Gore Court 3
01-Nov Tunbridge Wells 4 0 : 7 Sevenoaks 3
01-Nov Worthing 3 2 : 3 Eastbourne 3
25-Oct Canterbury 4A 6 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 4
25-Oct Gore Court 3 3 : 10 Brighton & Hove 3
25-Oct Herne Bay 3 6 : 6 Worthing 3
25-Oct Sevenoaks 3 7 : 0 Eastbourne 3
25-Oct Tunbridge Wells 3 0 : 3 Folkestone 3
18-Oct Eastbourne 3 1 : 2 Canterbury 4A
18-Oct Folkestone 3 6 : 1 Herne Bay 3
18-Oct Marden Russets 3 2 : 3 Tunbridge Wells 3
18-Oct Tunbridge Wells 4 2 : 2 Gore Court 3
18-Oct Worthing 3 0 : 7 Sevenoaks 3
11-Oct Canterbury 4A 6 : 3 Sevenoaks 3
11-Oct Folkestone 3 2 : 0 Worthing 3
11-Oct Gore Court 3 0 : 3 Eastbourne 3
11-Oct Herne Bay 3 2 : 3 Marden Russets 3
11-Oct Tunbridge Wells 3 1 : 5 Brighton & Hove 3
04-Oct Brighton & Hove 3 5 : 0 Herne Bay 3
04-Oct Marden Russets 3 3 : 2 Folkestone 3
04-Oct Sevenoaks 3 6 : 4 Gore Court 3
04-Oct Tunbridge Wells 4 2 : 2 Tunbridge Wells 3
04-Oct Worthing 3 4 : 1 Canterbury 4A