1st XI Kent Area - Division 1 - 1992-1993

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
13-Mar Alleyn Old Boys 1 : 5 Maidstone < 30-Jan
06-Mar Biddenden 0 : 3 New Eltham < 30-Jan
06-Mar Maidstone 3 : 1 Belvedere < 28-Nov
27-Feb Alleyn Old Boys 0 : 2 Templars
27-Feb Ashford 4 : 1 Burnt Ash
27-Feb Bexleyheath 2 : 0 Belvedere
27-Feb Biddenden 1 : 1 Wellcome
27-Feb Cliftonville 3 : 0 Sutton Valence
27-Feb Deal 1 : 1 University of Kent
27-Feb Edenbridge 0 : 4 Maidstone
27-Feb Folkestone 1 : 1 New Eltham
20-Feb Belvedere 1 : 2 Ashford
20-Feb Burnt Ash 5 : 2 Edenbridge
20-Feb Maidstone 3 : 2 Folkestone
20-Feb New Eltham 0 : 1 Deal
20-Feb Sutton Valence 0 : 1 Alleyn Old Boys
20-Feb Templars 3 : 0 Biddenden
20-Feb University of Kent 1 : 4 Cliftonville
20-Feb Wellcome 0 : 3 Bexleyheath
13-Feb Alleyn Old Boys 3 : 0 University of Kent
13-Feb Ashford 4 : 0 Edenbridge
13-Feb Belvedere 0 : 1 Wellcome
13-Feb Bexleyheath 2 : 0 Templars
13-Feb Biddenden 0 : 5 Sutton Valence
13-Feb Cliftonville 2 : 1 New Eltham
13-Feb Deal 3 : 2 Maidstone
13-Feb Folkestone 2 : 0 Burnt Ash
06-Feb Burnt Ash 1 : 1 Deal
06-Feb Edenbridge 0 : 3 Folkestone
06-Feb Maidstone 0 : 2 Cliftonville
06-Feb New Eltham 1 : 0 Alleyn Old Boys
06-Feb Sutton Valence 1 : 2 Bexleyheath
06-Feb Templars 2 : 0 Belvedere
06-Feb University of Kent 3 : 0 Biddenden
06-Feb Wellcome 1 : 3 Ashford
30-Jan Alleyn Old Boys P : P Maidstone > 13-Mar
30-Jan Belvedere 0 : 0 Sutton Valence
30-Jan Bexleyheath 3 : 0 University of Kent
30-Jan Biddenden P : P New Eltham > 06-Mar
30-Jan Cliftonville 0 : 0 Burnt Ash
30-Jan Deal 5 : 0 Edenbridge
30-Jan Folkestone 0 : 1 Ashford
30-Jan Wellcome 1 : 0 Templars
23-Jan Ashford 2 : 1 Templars
23-Jan Burnt Ash 2 : 1 Alleyn Old Boys
23-Jan Edenbridge 1 : 2 Cliftonville
23-Jan Folkestone 0 : 0 Deal
23-Jan Maidstone 10 : 2 Biddenden
23-Jan New Eltham 2 : 2 Bexleyheath
23-Jan Sutton Valence 1 : 0 Wellcome
23-Jan University of Kent 3 : 3 Belvedere
12-Dec Bexleyheath 1 : 2 Edenbridge < 21-Nov
05-Dec Alleyn Old Boys 1 : 0 Edenbridge
05-Dec Belvedere 3 : 0 New Eltham
05-Dec Bexleyheath 4 : 0 Maidstone
05-Dec Biddenden 0 : 3 Burnt Ash
05-Dec Cliftonville 1 : 2 Folkestone
05-Dec Deal 0 : 3 Ashford
05-Dec Templars 1 : 1 Sutton Valence
05-Dec Wellcome 0 : 0 University of Kent
28-Nov Ashford 3 : 0 Sutton Valence
28-Nov Burnt Ash 0 : 1 Bexleyheath
28-Nov Deal 0 : 1 Cliftonville
28-Nov Edenbridge 6 : 0 Biddenden
28-Nov Folkestone 1 : 1 Alleyn Old Boys
28-Nov Maidstone P : P Belvedere > 06-Mar
28-Nov New Eltham 1 : 0 Wellcome
28-Nov University of Kent 1 : 0 Templars
21-Nov Alleyn Old Boys 0 : 1 Deal
21-Nov Belvedere 1 : 1 Burnt Ash
21-Nov Bexleyheath P : P Edenbridge > 12-Dec
21-Nov Biddenden 0 : 4 Folkestone
21-Nov Cliftonville 2 : 1 Ashford
21-Nov Sutton Valence 2 : 1 University of Kent
21-Nov Templars 0 : 2 New Eltham
21-Nov Wellcome 2 : 3 Maidstone
14-Nov Ashford 2 : 2 University of Kent
14-Nov Burnt Ash 4 : 1 Wellcome
14-Nov Cliftonville 0 : 3 Alleyn Old Boys
14-Nov Deal 7 : 0 Biddenden
14-Nov Edenbridge 2 : 4 Belvedere
14-Nov Folkestone 0 : 0 Bexleyheath
14-Nov Maidstone 1 : 0 Templars
14-Nov New Eltham 3 : 3 Sutton Valence
07-Nov Alleyn Old Boys 4 : 2 Ashford
07-Nov Belvedere 1 : 1 Folkestone
07-Nov Bexleyheath 4 : 0 Deal
07-Nov Biddenden 2 : 2 Cliftonville
07-Nov Sutton Valence 1 : 1 Maidstone
07-Nov Templars 1 : 1 Burnt Ash
07-Nov University of Kent 2 : 2 New Eltham
07-Nov Wellcome 2 : 1 Edenbridge
31-Oct Alleyn Old Boys 3 : 0 Biddenden
31-Oct Ashford 3 : 0 New Eltham
31-Oct Burnt Ash 2 : 0 Sutton Valence
31-Oct Cliftonville 2 : 2 Bexleyheath
31-Oct Deal 1 : 1 Belvedere
31-Oct Edenbridge 1 : 0 Templars
31-Oct Folkestone 0 : 0 Wellcome
31-Oct Maidstone 2 : 1 University of Kent
24-Oct Belvedere 3 : 2 Cliftonville
24-Oct Bexleyheath 2 : 0 Alleyn Old Boys
24-Oct Biddenden 0 : 1 Ashford
24-Oct New Eltham 2 : 1 Maidstone
24-Oct Sutton Valence 1 : 1 Edenbridge
24-Oct Templars 3 : 3 Folkestone
24-Oct University of Kent 0 : 2 Burnt Ash
24-Oct Wellcome 1 : 2 Deal
17-Oct Alleyn Old Boys 3 : 0 Belvedere
17-Oct Ashford 1 : 0 Maidstone
17-Oct Biddenden 0 : 5 Bexleyheath
17-Oct Burnt Ash 1 : 1 New Eltham
17-Oct Cliftonville 3 : 2 Wellcome
17-Oct Deal 0 : 1 Templars
17-Oct Edenbridge 1 : 1 University of Kent
17-Oct Folkestone 2 : 0 Sutton Valence
10-Oct Belvedere 7 : 0 Biddenden
10-Oct Bexleyheath 1 : 0 Ashford
10-Oct Maidstone 1 : 0 Burnt Ash
10-Oct New Eltham 0 : 0 Edenbridge
10-Oct Sutton Valence 0 : 0 Deal
10-Oct Templars 3 : 3 Cliftonville
10-Oct University of Kent 0 : 3 Folkestone
10-Oct Wellcome 1 : 3 Alleyn Old Boys