Kent Area - Division 1 - 2019-2020

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Mar Canterbury [5] 4 4 : 5 Herne Bay 2
14-Mar Cliftonville 1 1 : 3 Canterbury [4] 3
14-Mar Holcombe [4] 2a 1 : 1 Gore Court 2
14-Mar Maidstone 2 5 : 5 Ashford 2
14-Mar Old Bordenians 2 2 : 6 Sevenoaks 3
14-Mar Tunbridge Wells 2 7 : 1 Burnt Ash 2
07-Mar Ashford 2 5 : 7 Canterbury [5] 4
07-Mar Burnt Ash 2 0 : 2 Maidstone 2
07-Mar Canterbury [4] 3 2 : 0 Old Bordenians 2
07-Mar Gore Court 2 2 : 4 Cliftonville 1
07-Mar Herne Bay 2 4 : 0 Holcombe [4] 2a
07-Mar Sevenoaks 3 3 : 2 Tunbridge Wells 2
29-Feb Canterbury [5] 4 2 : 4 Burnt Ash 2
29-Feb Cliftonville 1 2 : 1 Herne Bay 2
29-Feb Holcombe [4] 2a 4 : 2 Ashford 2
29-Feb Old Bordenians 2 2 : 3 Gore Court 2
29-Feb Sevenoaks 3 2 : 7 Canterbury [4] 3
29-Feb Tunbridge Wells 2 4 : 2 Maidstone 2
22-Feb Ashford 2 2 : 0 Cliftonville 1
22-Feb Burnt Ash 2 3 : 2 Holcombe [4] 2a
22-Feb Canterbury [4] 3 7 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 2
22-Feb Gore Court 2 1 : 4 Sevenoaks 3
22-Feb Herne Bay 2 1 : 3 Old Bordenians 2
22-Feb Maidstone 2 5 : 1 Canterbury [5] 4
15-Feb Canterbury [4] 3 P : P Gore Court 2 > 28-Mar
15-Feb Cliftonville 1 4 : 1 Burnt Ash 2
15-Feb Holcombe [4] 2a 1 : 1 Maidstone 2
15-Feb Old Bordenians 2 4 : 5 Ashford 2
15-Feb Sevenoaks 3 P : P Herne Bay 2 > 28-Mar
15-Feb Tunbridge Wells 2 3 : 2 Canterbury [5] 4
08-Feb Ashford 2 2 : 3 Sevenoaks 3
08-Feb Burnt Ash 2 2 : 2 Old Bordenians 2
08-Feb Canterbury [5] 4 0 : 1 Holcombe [4] 2a
08-Feb Gore Court 2 7 : 2 Tunbridge Wells 2
08-Feb Herne Bay 2 3 : 6 Canterbury [4] 3
08-Feb Maidstone 2 2 : 2 Cliftonville 1
01-Feb Canterbury [4] 3 1 : 4 Ashford 2
01-Feb Cliftonville 1 4 : 4 Canterbury [5] 4
01-Feb Gore Court 2 4 : 5 Herne Bay 2
01-Feb Old Bordenians 2 3 : 3 Maidstone 2
01-Feb Sevenoaks 3 4 : 2 Burnt Ash 2
01-Feb Tunbridge Wells 2 0 : 2 Holcombe [4] 2a
25-Jan Ashford 2 7 : 4 Gore Court 2
25-Jan Burnt Ash 2 2 : 9 Canterbury [4] 3
25-Jan Canterbury [5] 4 1 : 1 Old Bordenians 2
25-Jan Herne Bay 2 9 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 2
25-Jan Holcombe [4] 2a 3 : 3 Cliftonville 1
25-Jan Maidstone 2 2 : 2 Sevenoaks 3
18-Jan Canterbury [4] 3 4 : 0 Maidstone 2
18-Jan Gore Court 2 5 : 2 Burnt Ash 2
18-Jan Herne Bay 2 4 : 3 Ashford 2
18-Jan Old Bordenians 2 2 : 3 Holcombe [4] 2a
18-Jan Sevenoaks 3 3 : 2 Canterbury [5] 4
18-Jan Tunbridge Wells 2 1 : 2 Cliftonville 1
11-Jan Ashford 2 7 : 3 Tunbridge Wells 2
11-Jan Burnt Ash 2 4 : 0 Herne Bay 2
11-Jan Canterbury [5] 4 1 : 2 Canterbury [4] 3
11-Jan Cliftonville 1 4 : 4 Old Bordenians 2
11-Jan Holcombe [4] 2a 0 : 3 Sevenoaks 3
11-Jan Maidstone 2 6 : 2 Gore Court 2
04-Jan Ashford 2 4 : 1 Old Bordenians 2 < 02-Nov
04-Jan Maidstone 2 4 : 3 Holcombe [4] 2a < 02-Nov
07-Dec Burnt Ash 2 3 : 4 Ashford 2
07-Dec Canterbury [5] 4 0 : 1 Gore Court 2
07-Dec Cliftonville 1 3 : 4 Sevenoaks 3
07-Dec Holcombe [4] 2a 0 : 6 Canterbury [4] 3
07-Dec Maidstone 2 7 : 1 Herne Bay 2
07-Dec Tunbridge Wells 2 2 : 2 Old Bordenians 2
30-Nov Ashford 2 8 : 0 Maidstone 2
30-Nov Burnt Ash 2 2 : 4 Tunbridge Wells 2
30-Nov Canterbury [4] 3 6 : 4 Cliftonville 1
30-Nov Gore Court 2 5 : 2 Holcombe [4] 2a
30-Nov Herne Bay 2 1 : 4 Canterbury [5] 4
30-Nov Sevenoaks 3 2 : 1 Old Bordenians 2
23-Nov Canterbury [5] 4 2 : 0 Ashford 2
23-Nov Cliftonville 1 6 : 1 Gore Court 2
23-Nov Holcombe [4] 2a 2 : 4 Herne Bay 2
23-Nov Maidstone 2 6 : 0 Burnt Ash 2
23-Nov Old Bordenians 2 1 : 9 Canterbury [4] 3
23-Nov Tunbridge Wells 2 0 : 8 Sevenoaks 3
16-Nov Ashford 2 6 : 2 Holcombe [4] 2a
16-Nov Burnt Ash 2 3 : 0 Canterbury [5] 4
16-Nov Canterbury [4] 3 4 : 2 Sevenoaks 3
16-Nov Gore Court 2 2 : 3 Old Bordenians 2
16-Nov Herne Bay 2 1 : 4 Cliftonville 1
16-Nov Maidstone 2 4 : 4 Tunbridge Wells 2
09-Nov Canterbury [5] 4 3 : 3 Maidstone 2
09-Nov Cliftonville 1 2 : 5 Ashford 2
09-Nov Holcombe [4] 2a 3 : 2 Burnt Ash 2
09-Nov Old Bordenians 2 3 : 3 Herne Bay 2
09-Nov Sevenoaks 3 1 : 2 Gore Court 2
09-Nov Tunbridge Wells 2 2 : 5 Canterbury [4] 3
02-Nov Ashford 2 P : P Old Bordenians 2 > 04-Jan
02-Nov Burnt Ash 2 1 : 4 Cliftonville 1
02-Nov Canterbury [5] 4 5 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 2
02-Nov Gore Court 2 2 : 6 Canterbury [4] 3
02-Nov Herne Bay 2 2 : 2 Sevenoaks 3
02-Nov Maidstone 2 P : P Holcombe [4] 2a > 04-Jan
26-Oct Canterbury [4] 3 4 : 2 Herne Bay 2
26-Oct Cliftonville 1 4 : 0 Maidstone 2
26-Oct Holcombe [4] 2a 0 : 3 Canterbury [5] 4
26-Oct Old Bordenians 2 1 : 4 Burnt Ash 2
26-Oct Sevenoaks 3 3 : 2 Ashford 2
26-Oct Tunbridge Wells 2 1 : 8 Gore Court 2
19-Oct Ashford 2 2 : 5 Canterbury [4] 3
19-Oct Burnt Ash 2 1 : 2 Sevenoaks 3
19-Oct Canterbury [5] 4 3 : 2 Cliftonville 1
19-Oct Herne Bay 2 1 : 2 Gore Court 2
19-Oct Holcombe [4] 2a 2 : 3 Tunbridge Wells 2
19-Oct Maidstone 2 5 : 3 Old Bordenians 2
12-Oct Canterbury [4] 3 7 : 2 Burnt Ash 2
12-Oct Cliftonville 1 3 : 2 Holcombe [4] 2a
12-Oct Gore Court 2 2 : 4 Ashford 2
12-Oct Old Bordenians 2 6 : 4 Canterbury [5] 4
12-Oct Sevenoaks 3 4 : 1 Maidstone 2
12-Oct Tunbridge Wells 2 2 : 2 Herne Bay 2
05-Oct Ashford 2 3 : 2 Herne Bay 2
05-Oct Burnt Ash 2 2 : 2 Gore Court 2
05-Oct Canterbury [5] 4 5 : 4 Sevenoaks 3
05-Oct Cliftonville 1 6 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 2
05-Oct Holcombe [4] 2a 3 : 1 Old Bordenians 2
05-Oct Maidstone 2 6 : 9 Canterbury [4] 3
28-Sep Canterbury [4] 3 1 : 1 Canterbury [5] 4
28-Sep Gore Court 2 1 : 4 Maidstone 2
28-Sep Herne Bay 2 4 : 1 Burnt Ash 2
28-Sep Old Bordenians 2 5 : 5 Cliftonville 1
28-Sep Sevenoaks 3 5 : 2 Holcombe [4] 2a
28-Sep Tunbridge Wells 2 4 : 3 Ashford 2