Kent Area - Division 1 - 2020-2021

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Nov Canterbury [5] 4 R : R Maidstone 2 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Cliftonville 1 R : R Old Williamsonians 2 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Folkestone 2 R : R Sevenoaks 3 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Gillingham Anchorians 1 R : R Herne Bay 2 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Gore Court 2 R : R Ashford 2 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Tunbridge Wells 2 R : R K Sports (Cobdown) 1 > 12-Dec
07-Nov Ashford 2 R : R Gillingham Anchorians 1 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Herne Bay 2 R : R Canterbury [5] 4 > 19-Dec
07-Nov K Sports (Cobdown) 1 R : R Folkestone 2 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Maidstone 2 R : R Tunbridge Wells 2 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Old Williamsonians 2 R : R Gore Court 2 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Sevenoaks 3 R : R Cliftonville 1 > 19-Dec
31-Oct Canterbury [5] 4 1 : 2 Ashford 2
31-Oct Cliftonville 1 6 : 0 Folkestone 2
31-Oct Gillingham Anchorians 1 P : P Old Williamsonians 2
31-Oct Gore Court 2 2 : 6 Sevenoaks 3
31-Oct Maidstone 2 3 : 4 K Sports (Cobdown) 1
31-Oct Tunbridge Wells 2 7 : 3 Herne Bay 2
24-Oct Ashford 2 3 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 2
24-Oct Folkestone 2 2 : 1 Gore Court 2
24-Oct Herne Bay 2 3 : 5 Maidstone 2
24-Oct K Sports (Cobdown) 1 2 : 6 Cliftonville 1
24-Oct Old Williamsonians 2 7 : 2 Canterbury [5] 4
24-Oct Sevenoaks 3 3 : 4 Gillingham Anchorians 1
17-Oct Canterbury [5] 4 3 : 3 Sevenoaks 3
17-Oct Gillingham Anchorians 1 5 : 0 Folkestone 2
17-Oct Gore Court 2 3 : 2 Cliftonville 1
17-Oct Herne Bay 2 1 : 4 K Sports (Cobdown) 1
17-Oct Maidstone 2 3 : 3 Ashford 2
17-Oct Tunbridge Wells 2 0 : 6 Old Williamsonians 2
10-Oct Ashford 2 5 : 3 Herne Bay 2
10-Oct Cliftonville 1 4 : 0 Gillingham Anchorians 1
10-Oct Folkestone 2 2 : 4 Canterbury [5] 4
10-Oct K Sports (Cobdown) 1 6 : 5 Gore Court 2
10-Oct Old Williamsonians 2 3 : 0 Maidstone 2
10-Oct Sevenoaks 3 1 : 4 Tunbridge Wells 2
03-Oct Ashford 2 4 : 0 K Sports (Cobdown) 1
03-Oct Canterbury [5] 4 1 : 5 Cliftonville 1
03-Oct Gillingham Anchorians 1 3 : 2 Gore Court 2
03-Oct Herne Bay 2 1 : 3 Old Williamsonians 2
03-Oct Maidstone 2 3 : 3 Sevenoaks 3
03-Oct Tunbridge Wells 2 3 : 1 Folkestone 2
26-Sep Cliftonville 1 2 : 1 Tunbridge Wells 2
26-Sep Folkestone 2 6 : 2 Maidstone 2
26-Sep Gore Court 2 8 : 9 Canterbury [5] 4
26-Sep K Sports (Cobdown) 1 0 : 5 Gillingham Anchorians 1
26-Sep Old Williamsonians 2 1 : 2 Ashford 2
26-Sep Sevenoaks 3 4 : 0 Herne Bay 2