Kent Area - Division 2 - 2020-2021

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Nov Canterbury [6] Millers R : R Burnt Ash 2 > 12-Dec
14-Nov New Beccehamians 1 R : R Deal 1 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Old Bordenians 2 R : R Blackheath & Elthamians 3 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Sevenoaks 4 R : R Holcombe 4 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Sutton Valence 1 R : R Gore Court 3 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Tunbridge Wells 3 R : R Marden Russets 2 > 12-Dec
07-Nov Blackheath & Elthamians 3 R : R Sevenoaks 4 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Burnt Ash 2 R : R Sutton Valence 1 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Deal 1 R : R Old Bordenians 2 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Gore Court 3 R : R New Beccehamians 1 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Holcombe 4 R : R Tunbridge Wells 3 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Marden Russets 2 R : R Canterbury [6] Millers > 19-Dec
31-Oct Blackheath & Elthamians 3 3 : 1 Holcombe 4
31-Oct Canterbury [6] Millers 3 : 4 Tunbridge Wells 3
31-Oct New Beccehamians 1 4 : 1 Burnt Ash 2
31-Oct Old Bordenians 2 4 : 2 Gore Court 3
31-Oct Sevenoaks 4 3 : 3 Deal 1
31-Oct Sutton Valence 1 5 : 6 Marden Russets 2
24-Oct Burnt Ash 2 0 : 2 Old Bordenians 2
24-Oct Canterbury [6] Millers 4 : 2 Holcombe 4 Reversed
24-Oct Deal 1 2 : 2 Blackheath & Elthamians 3
24-Oct Gore Court 3 1 : 3 Sevenoaks 4
24-Oct Marden Russets 2 3 : 3 New Beccehamians 1
24-Oct Tunbridge Wells 3 2 : 7 Sutton Valence 1
17-Oct Blackheath & Elthamians 3 5 : 0 Gore Court 3
17-Oct Deal 1 2 : 3 Holcombe 4
17-Oct New Beccehamians 1 8 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 3
17-Oct Old Bordenians 2 2 : 4 Marden Russets 2
17-Oct Sevenoaks 4 0 : 1 Burnt Ash 2
17-Oct Sutton Valence 1 P : P Canterbury [6] Millers
10-Oct Burnt Ash 2 1 : 5 Blackheath & Elthamians 3
10-Oct Canterbury [6] Millers 3 : 3 New Beccehamians 1
10-Oct Gore Court 3 2 : 3 Deal 1
10-Oct Holcombe 4 4 : 1 Sutton Valence 1
10-Oct Marden Russets 2 0 : 0 Sevenoaks 4
10-Oct Tunbridge Wells 3 1 : 7 Old Bordenians 2
03-Oct Blackheath & Elthamians 3 2 : 2 Marden Russets 2
03-Oct Deal 1 1 : 6 Burnt Ash 2
03-Oct Gore Court 3 1 : 4 Holcombe 4
03-Oct New Beccehamians 1 P : P Sutton Valence 1
03-Oct Old Bordenians 2 6 : 2 Canterbury [6] Millers
03-Oct Sevenoaks 4 6 : 0 Tunbridge Wells 3
26-Sep Burnt Ash 2 2 : 1 Gore Court 3
26-Sep Canterbury [6] Millers 1 : 3 Sevenoaks 4
26-Sep Holcombe 4 P : P New Beccehamians 1 > 12-Dec
26-Sep Marden Russets 2 2 : 3 Deal 1
26-Sep Sutton Valence 1 1 : 5 Old Bordenians 2
26-Sep Tunbridge Wells 3 4 : 4 Blackheath & Elthamians 3