Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 - 2014-2015

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
18-Apr
Banbury 2
Dave Clark (4), Ollie Davis, Tyson Nunneley, Ian Reynolds
7 : 3 Maidenhead 2 < 17-Jan
18-Apr
Wycombe 2
Joe Bennion, Ben Cutler (2)
3 : 1 West Hampstead 3 < 17-Jan
11-Apr
OMT 2
Warren Pereira (2)
2 : 5
Bicester 1
CJ Birtles, Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe, Adam Drewitt, Jonny Reid (2)
< 17-Jan
28-Mar
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown (2), James Easter, Alex Sweet, Michael Valance
5 : 1
Maidenhead 2
Monty Bampfield
28-Mar
Banbury 2
Dave Clark (2), Adam Figgins, Ian Reynolds (3)
6 : 0 Wycombe 2
28-Mar
Bicester 1
Phil Brokenshire, Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe (2), Harry Gaunt
4 : 1
Ashford 2
David Eastbury
28-Mar
Thame 1
Cliff Brown (2), Will Hawthorne
3 : 1
British Airways 1
Teto Jutley
28-Mar
West Hampstead 3
Richie Fromow, Andrew Geake (2), Benji Knights Johnson
4 : 4
OMT 2
Sachin Amin, John Cowie, Mylo Wilkin (2)
22-Mar
Ashford 2
Alex Betts
1 : 1
Bicester 1
CJ Birtles
< 13-Dec
21-Mar
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown (2), Richard Martin, Tom McKinlay
4 : 1
Thame 1
Jamie Alexander
21-Mar
Ashford 2
Alex Betts (2), Matthew Emmerton
3 : 2
West Hampstead 3
Benji Knights Johnson (2)
21-Mar Maidenhead 2 0 : 8
Wycombe 2
Joe Bennion, Ben Clarke (4), Ben Cutler, Jason Jarvill, Jack Tebb
21-Mar OMT 2 0 : 4
Banbury 2
Dave Clark, Ollie Davis, Ashley Laverick (2)
21-Mar
Oxford 3
Nick Greenwood, Ben White
2 : 7
Bicester 1
CJ Birtles (3), Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe, Leo Graves, Luke Smith (2)
14-Mar
Banbury 2
Dave Clark, Ollie Davis, Ian Reynolds
3 : 2
Ashford 2
Matthew Emmerton (2)
14-Mar
Bicester 1
Luke Smith
1 : 3
British Airways 1
Dippu Matharu, Dav Sehmi, Ravdip Sehmi
14-Mar
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett (2)
2 : 0 Maidenhead 2
14-Mar
West Hampstead 3
Benji Knights Johnson, Alec Poore, Antoine Richard
3 : 6
Oxford 3
Tom Brownhill, Jamie Douglas, Buggy Matthews, Andy Smith, Noah Stevenson (2)
14-Mar
Wycombe 2
Nathan Andrews (2), Ben Cutler
3 : 2
OMT 2
Andy Goldsmith, Oliver Wilkin
07-Mar
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Doug McAteer, Tom McKinlay (3), Michael Valance, Chris Yoxall (2)
7 : 2
Bicester 1
CJ Birtles, Leo Graves
07-Mar
Ashford 2
Matthew Emmerton, Robbie Grant, Nick Wright (2)
4 : 3
Wycombe 2
Ben Cutler, Robbie Leung, Chris Pedrick
07-Mar
British Airways 1
Teto Jutley, Dav Sehmi
2 : 1
West Hampstead 3
Benji Knights Johnson
07-Mar Maidenhead 2 0 : 2
OMT 2
Asheesh Paul, Warren Pereira
07-Mar
Oxford 3
Alex Bull
1 : 3
Banbury 2
Dave Clark, Ollie Davis, Luke Nardone
28-Feb
Banbury 2
Dave Clark (2), Tyson Nunneley, Ian Reynolds (2)
5 : 0 British Airways 1
28-Feb
Bicester 1
Will Hartley, Stuart Locke
2 : 1
Thame 1
Chris Blow
28-Feb
OMT 2
Sachin Amin (2), John Cowie, Karl Pereira, Mylo Wilkin, Oliver Wilkin
6 : 2
Ashford 2
David Eastbury, Matthew Emmerton
28-Feb
West Hampstead 3
Richie Fromow, Benji Knights Johnson (2)
3 : 4
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Tom McKinlay (2), Chris Yoxall (2)
28-Feb
Wycombe 2
Nathan Andrews, Ben Cutler, Robbie Leung, Kirushanthan Sivagnanam
4 : 3
Oxford 3
Alex Bull, Jamie Douglas, Buggy Matthews
21-Feb
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Doug McAteer, Chris Yoxall (2)
3 : 4
Banbury 2
Dave Clark (2), Ashley Laverick, Luke Nardone
21-Feb
British Airways 1
Teto Jutley, Andy Sandhu (3), Dav Sehmi (2)
6 : 2
Wycombe 2
Joe Bennion, Jagdeep Hanspal
21-Feb Maidenhead 2 0 : 4
Ashford 2
Billy Bassett, David Eastbury, Matthew Emmerton, Nick Wright
21-Feb
Oxford 3
Buggy Matthews, Ben White
2 : 0 OMT 2
21-Feb
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett (2), Cliff Brown, Will Sawrey-Cookson
4 : 0 West Hampstead 3
14-Feb
Ashford 2
Billy Bassett, David Eastbury
2 : 2
Oxford 3
Rob Lawrence, Alex Rossmann
14-Feb
Banbury 2
Dave Clark (3), Ollie Davis (2), Ashley Laverick (2), Ian Reynolds, Simon West
9 : 1
Thame 1
Will Sawrey-Cookson
14-Feb
Bicester 1
Adam Buxey, Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe (3), Adam Drewitt (2), Jonny Reid, Luke Smith
8 : 1
Maidenhead 2
Don Henley-King
14-Feb
OMT 2
Sachin Amin, John Cowie
2 : 4
British Airways 1
Simran Marvin Gill (2), Satty Hanspal, Dippu Matharu
14-Feb
Wycombe 2
Ben Cutler
1 : 2
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown, James Easter
07-Feb
Amersham & Chalfont 1
James Easter (2), Warren Scott, Michael Valance
4 : 1
OMT 2
Mitesh Bhimjiani
07-Feb
Bicester 1
Adam Buxey, Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe
2 : 2
West Hampstead 3
Will Cousins, Vincent Martin
07-Feb
British Airways 1
Dav Sehmi
1 : 0 Ashford 2
07-Feb Maidenhead 2 0 : 3
Oxford 3
Alex Bull, Buggy Matthews, Ben White
07-Feb Thame 1 0 : 2
Wycombe 2
Ben Cutler, Jagdeep Hanspal
31-Jan
Ashford 2
David Eastbury, Ryan Holland (2)
3 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 1
31-Jan
Banbury 2
Dave Clark, Ian Reynolds
2 : 4
Bicester 1
Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe (3), Luke Smith
31-Jan
OMT 2
Mylo Wilkin (2)
2 : 1
Thame 1
Cliff Brown
31-Jan
Oxford 3
Tom Harris
1 : 3
British Airways 1
Teto Jutley (2), Max Masters
31-Jan
West Hampstead 3
Joergen Jaehnig, Vincent Martin
2 : 0 Maidenhead 2
24-Jan
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown (4), James Easter
5 : 0 Oxford 3
24-Jan
Bicester 1
CJ Birtles, Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe, Jonny Reid, Luke Smith (3)
6 : 1
Wycombe 2
Robbie Leung
24-Jan
Maidenhead 2
Dan Brooke, Chris Miall
2 : 7
British Airways 1
Satty Hanspal (4), Teto Jutley, Dav Sehmi (2)
24-Jan Thame 1 0 : 4
Ashford 2
Adesh Aulakh, Matthew Emmerton (2), Robbie Grant
24-Jan
West Hampstead 3
Vincent Martin (2)
2 : 0 Banbury 2
17-Jan Banbury 2 P : P Maidenhead 2 > 18-Apr
17-Jan
British Airways 1
Ravdip Sehmi
1 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 1
17-Jan OMT 2 P : P Bicester 1 > 11-Apr
17-Jan
Oxford 3
Buggy Matthews, Connor Savage (3), Andy Smith
5 : 0 Thame 1
17-Jan Wycombe 2 P : P West Hampstead 3 > 18-Apr
11-Jan
Wycombe 2
Nathan Andrews
1 : 5
Banbury 2
Stuart Armstrong, Dave Clark, Ollie Davis (2), Ian Reynolds
< 13-Dec
10-Jan
Banbury 2
Dave Clark, Ollie Davis (2), Adam Figgins, Ashley Laverick, Tyson Nunneley (2)
7 : 1
OMT 2
Asheesh Paul
< 06-Dec
10-Jan
West Hampstead 3
Andrew Geake, Sam Headey, Vincent Martin (4), James Metcalfe
7 : 3
Ashford 2
Matthew Emmerton, Robbie Grant, Elliott Symes
< 06-Dec
10-Jan
Wycombe 2
Ben Clarke (4), Jagdeep Hanspal (2), Robbie Leung (2)
8 : 1
Maidenhead 2
Chris Sanders
< 06-Dec
20-Dec
Thame 1
Chris Blow, James Maxwell
2 : 4
Bicester 1
CJ Birtles, Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe (3)
< 15-Nov
13-Dec Ashford 2 P : P Bicester 1 > 22-Mar
13-Dec
British Airways 1
Dav Sehmi (3)
3 : 0 Thame 1
13-Dec Maidenhead 2 0 : 5
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown, James Easter, Graeme Scott (2), Michael Valance
13-Dec
OMT 2
Sachin Amin, Warren Pereira, Oliver Wilkin
3 : 1
West Hampstead 3
Vincent Martin
13-Dec Wycombe 2 P : P Banbury 2 > 11-Jan
06-Dec Banbury 2 P : P OMT 2 > 10-Jan
06-Dec
Bicester 1
Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe (2), Ian Oak, Luke Smith
4 : 1
Oxford 3
Rich Oakes
06-Dec
Thame 1
Cliff Brown, Will Hawthorne, Ian Maries
3 : 5
Amersham & Chalfont 1
James Easter, Tom McKinlay, Alex Sweet (3)
06-Dec West Hampstead 3 P : P Ashford 2 > 10-Jan
06-Dec Wycombe 2 P : P Maidenhead 2 > 10-Jan
29-Nov
Ashford 2
Adesh Aulakh
1 : 2
Banbury 2
Dave Clark (2)
29-Nov
British Airways 1
Satty Hanspal, Max Masters
2 : 4
Bicester 1
Wayne Buxey (2), Ian Oak, Jonny Reid
29-Nov
Maidenhead 2
Mark Aplin, Ben Page (2), Chris Sanders (2)
5 : 1
Thame 1
Will Hawthorne
29-Nov
OMT 2
Warren Pereira
1 : 0 Wycombe 2
29-Nov
Oxford 3
Sam Foster, Florian Korte
2 : 0 West Hampstead 3
22-Nov
Banbury 2
Harry Brooker, Dave Clark (3), Ollie Davis (3), Patrick Hunter, Ashley Laverick, Luke Nardone, Simon West
11 : 1
Oxford 3
Jake Taylor
22-Nov
Bicester 1
Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe (2), Stuart Locke, Luke Smith (2)
5 : 4
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown (2), James Easter, Michael Valance
22-Nov
OMT 2
Warren Pereira (2), James Ralphs (2), Karan Sofat (2), Rob Sowood
7 : 0 Maidenhead 2
22-Nov West Hampstead 3 0 : 3
British Airways 1
Nick Matharu, Dav Sehmi, Ravdip Sehmi
22-Nov
Wycombe 2
Joe Bennion, Ben Cutler
2 : 0 Ashford 2
15-Nov
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown (2), Doug McAteer, Tom McKinlay
4 : 3
West Hampstead 3
Benji Knights Johnson (3)
15-Nov
Ashford 2
Adesh Aulakh
1 : 2
OMT 2
Karl Pereira, Oliver Wilkin
15-Nov
British Airways 1
Dav Sehmi
1 : 1
Banbury 2
Adam Figgins
15-Nov
Oxford 3
Richard Harding (2), Andy Wynd
3 : 3
Wycombe 2
Joe Bennion (2), Jack Tebb
15-Nov Thame 1 P : P Bicester 1 > 20-Dec
08-Nov
Ashford 2
Matthew Emmerton
1 : 1
Maidenhead 2
Nicolas Lloyd
08-Nov
Banbury 2
Harry Brooker, Adam Figgins
2 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 1
James Easter, Michael Valance (2)
08-Nov
OMT 2
Warren Pereira
1 : 3
Oxford 3
Richard Harding, Florian Korte (2)
08-Nov
West Hampstead 3
Robin Finnegan, Joergen Jaehnig, Benji Knights Johnson (3)
5 : 2
Thame 1
David Mordant, Jaypee Wentzel
08-Nov
Wycombe 2
Matthew Bilsland, Ben Cutler, Chris Pedrick, Kirushanthan Sivagnanam
4 : 2
British Airways 1
Teto Jutley (2)
01-Nov
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Doug McAteer, Michael Valance
2 : 1
Wycombe 2
Ben Cutler
01-Nov
British Airways 1
Ramnik Behar (4), Teto Jutley, Dav Sehmi
6 : 1
OMT 2
Warren Pereira
01-Nov Maidenhead 2 0 : 6
Bicester 1
Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe (4), Stuart Locke, Jonny Reid
01-Nov
Oxford 3
Tom Harris (2), Jake Taylor, Jordan Warhurst
4 : 1
Ashford 2
Robert Forster
01-Nov Thame 1 0 : 4
Banbury 2
Nick Best (3), Harry Brooker
25-Oct
Ashford 2
Matthew Emmerton
1 : 3
British Airways 1
Dav Sehmi (2), Ravdip Sehmi
25-Oct
OMT 2
Andy Goldsmith, Warren Pereira, Oliver Wilkin
3 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 1
25-Oct Oxford 3 0 : 1
Maidenhead 2
Mike McEwan
25-Oct
West Hampstead 3
Robin Finnegan, Andrew Geake, David Hough, Benji Knights Johnson, Alec Poore
5 : 2
Bicester 1
Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe, Luke Smith
25-Oct
Wycombe 2
Callum Addison, Ben Cutler, Wills Hatton, Phil Lloyd, Oscar O'Mara (2)
6 : 0 Thame 1
18-Oct
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown, James Easter (2), Doug McAteer, Warren Scott
5 : 2
Ashford 2
Matthew Emmerton (2)
18-Oct
Bicester 1
Ian Oak, Jonny Reid
2 : 2
Banbury 2
Dave Clark, Adam Figgins
18-Oct
British Airways 1
Teto Jutley (2), Dav Sehmi
3 : 1
Oxford 3
Ieuan Llewelyn
18-Oct Maidenhead 2 0 : 1
West Hampstead 3
Mike Price
18-Oct
Thame 1
Jamie Alexander, Gareth Birkett, Will Hawthorne, Ian Maries, Will Sawrey-Cookson (2)
6 : 4
OMT 2
Karl Pereira (2), Warren Pereira (2)
11-Oct
Ashford 2
David Eastbury, Matthew Emmerton (2)
3 : 1
Thame 1
Mark Brooks
11-Oct
Banbury 2
Finn Dunleavy, Adrian Simons
2 : 1
West Hampstead 3
Alec Poore
11-Oct
British Airways 1
Satty Hanspal, Teto Jutley, Nick Matharu, Dav Sehmi (2)
5 : 1
Maidenhead 2
Nicolas Lloyd
11-Oct
Oxford 3
Richard Harding (2), Jordan Warhurst
3 : 2
Amersham & Chalfont 1
James Easter, Ollie Gee
11-Oct
Wycombe 2
Ben Clarke (4), Kirushanthan Sivagnanam, Toby Wilson
6 : 5
Bicester 1
CJ Birtles (2), Adam Drewitt, Ian Oak, Jonny Reid
04-Oct Amersham & Chalfont 1 0 : 3
British Airways 1
Balluu Ghatore, Teto Jutley (2)
04-Oct
Bicester 1
Andy Brown, Ian Oak, Jonny Reid (2), Luke Smith
5 : 0 OMT 2
04-Oct
Maidenhead 2
Ben Page
1 : 3
Banbury 2
Dave Clark, Ashley Laverick, Ian Reynolds
04-Oct
Thame 1
Mark Brooks, James Ward
2 : 1
Oxford 3
Jordan Warhurst
04-Oct
West Hampstead 3
Will Cousins, Vincent Martin
2 : 2
Wycombe 2
Ben Clarke, Alex Hayes