Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 3 - 2012-2013

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
20-Apr
Oxford 5
Dave Albon, Ben Hudson, Buggy Matthews (2)
4 : 4
Eastcote 4
Andrew Innes (2), Matt Ng, Jack Wheatley
< 23-Mar
20-Apr
West Hampstead 4
Tim Battey, Justin Green, Alex Law, Piers Walters
4 : 3 Oxford 4 < 23-Mar
20-Apr Wokingham 2 4 : 2
Milton Keynes 3
Dave Mac, Johnny Wyatt
< 23-Mar
13-Apr
Eastcote 4
Gabriel Emery, Nihal, Jack Wheatley
3 : 0 Wokingham 2 < 26-Jan
13-Apr
Milton Keynes 3
Iain Berry, Neil Hutchins (2), Will Luther
4 : 0 Thame 1 < 26-Jan
13-Apr Oxford 5 0 : 4
Tring 1
Matt Aikens, Jack Doodson, Sam Payne, Ash Tillett
< 26-Jan
13-Apr
Wallingford 2
Winnie Churchill (3), Nicholas Golding, Dan Richardson, Chris Ward
6 : 1
Windsor 1
Steve Timpson
< 23-Mar
07-Apr
Tring 1
Ash Tillett
1 : 1 Slough 2 < 23-Mar
06-Apr
Oxford 4
Ashley Vann, Kevin Wharton
2 : 4
Thame 1
Jamie Alexander, Gareth Birkett (2), OG
< 19-Jan
06-Apr
Tring 1
Dudley Moor-Radford, Sam Payne (3), Ash Tillet (2)
6 : 2
Eastcote 4
Matt Ng (2)
< 19-Jan
06-Apr
Wallingford 2
Winnie Churchill (2), Nicholas Golding (2), Alex Mitchell (3), OG
8 : 1
Oxford 5
Ed Viska
< 19-Jan
06-Apr
West Hampstead 4
Justin Green, Alex Law, Andy Wood
3 : 0 Milton Keynes 3 < 19-Jan
06-Apr Wokingham 2 2 : 2
Windsor 1
Damon Hill, Steve Timpson
< 19-Jan
23-Mar Oxford 5 P : P Eastcote 4 > 20-Apr
23-Mar Tring 1 P : P Slough 2 > 07-Apr
23-Mar Wallingford 2 P : P Windsor 1 > 13-Apr
23-Mar West Hampstead 4 P : P Oxford 4 > 20-Apr
23-Mar Wokingham 2 P : P Milton Keynes 3 > 20-Apr
16-Mar
Milton Keynes 3
Russell Brazier, Neil Hutchins, Johnny Wyatt
3 : 1
Tring 1
Ash Tillett
16-Mar
Oxford 4
Huw Tasker
1 : 2
Eastcote 4
Matt Ng, Jack Wheatley
16-Mar Slough 2 2 : 6
Wallingford 2
Tom Arnott, Winnie Churchill, Paul Duncan, Paul Flavel, George Gale, Brett Horlock
16-Mar
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett (2), Dan Bradley (2), Cliff Brown
5 : 0 Wokingham 2
16-Mar
Windsor 1
Andrew Haywood, Damon Hill
2 : 2
Oxford 5
Ed Viska (2)
09-Mar
Eastcote 4
Gabriel Emery, Matt Ng, Jack Wheatley (2)
4 : 3
Windsor 1
Neil MacFarlane (2), Gareth Murfitt
09-Mar
Oxford 5
Mark Brougham, Buggy Matthews (2), Dan Rawstorne
4 : 0 Slough 2
09-Mar
Tring 1
Simon Cobby, OG, Sam Payne, Ash Tillett
4 : 1
Thame 1
Chris Humphrey
09-Mar
Wallingford 2
Winnie Churchill, George Gale, Nicholas Golding, OG
4 : 0 Milton Keynes 3
09-Mar Wokingham 2 4 : 2
West Hampstead 4
Andrew Geake, Andy Wood
02-Mar
Milton Keynes 3
Ryan Armstrong
1 : 2
Oxford 5
Olly Armstrong, Buggy Matthews
02-Mar
Oxford 4
Richard Hughes (2), Rich Oakes, Chris Savory
4 : 3
Windsor 1
Damon Hill (2), OG
02-Mar Slough 2 1 : 3
Eastcote 4
Gabriel Emery, Richard Mitchell (2)
02-Mar
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett (2)
2 : 2
Wallingford 2
Winnie Churchill, Brett Horlock
02-Mar
West Hampstead 4
Alex Law, Piers Walters (2)
3 : 2
Tring 1
Matt Aikens, Ash Tillett
23-Feb
Eastcote 4
Graham Ball, Gabriel Emery, James Jackson, Lewis Watson
4 : 0 Milton Keynes 3
23-Feb
Oxford 5
Buggy Matthews, Ed Viska
2 : 3
Thame 1
Sam Edwards-Broom (2), Ian Maries
23-Feb
Wallingford 2
Tom Charleston (2), George Gale, Brett Horlock, Alex Mitchell
5 : 2
West Hampstead 4
Gareth Gainer, Piers Walters
23-Feb
Windsor 1
Max Emery (2), Damon Hill (5), Chris Parsons (2), Steve Timpson (3), Richard Whitcombe
13 : 0 Slough 2
23-Feb Wokingham 2 2 : 1 Oxford 4
16-Feb
Milton Keynes 3
Ben Spencer, Johnny Wyatt
2 : 3
Windsor 1
Damon Hill (2), Richard Whitcombe
16-Feb
Oxford 4
Chris Orme (2)
2 : 1 Slough 2
16-Feb
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett (2), Dan Bradley, Will Sawrey-Cookson
4 : 2
Eastcote 4
Gabriel Emery, Lewis Watson
16-Feb
West Hampstead 4
Justin Green, Alex Law
2 : 3
Oxford 5
Buggy Matthews (3)
16-Feb Wokingham 2 1 : 1
Tring 1
Ash Tillett
09-Feb
Eastcote 4
Jeff O'Toole
1 : 3
West Hampstead 4
Justin Green, Piers Walters, Andy Wood
09-Feb Slough 2 5 : 3
Milton Keynes 3
Corey Jamieson, Dave Mac, Johnny Wyatt
09-Feb
Tring 1
Ash Tillett (3)
3 : 0 Oxford 4
09-Feb
Wallingford 2
Nicholas Golding, Brett Horlock, OG, Dan Richardson
4 : 1 Wokingham 2
09-Feb
Windsor 1
Max Emery (2)
2 : 2
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett (2)
02-Feb
Oxford 4
Jack Burke (2)
2 : 0 Milton Keynes 3
02-Feb
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett, Cliff Brown, Ian Maries
3 : 0 Slough 2
02-Feb
Tring 1
Ash Tillett
1 : 1
Wallingford 2
Brett Horlock
02-Feb
West Hampstead 4
Kelvin Cheung, Gareth Gainer, Justin Green, Andy Lister, Piers Walters, Andy Wood
6 : 1
Windsor 1
Chris Parsons
02-Feb
Wokingham 2
Steven Bearpark, Tom King, Will Simpson
3 : 0 Oxford 5
26-Jan Eastcote 4 P : P Wokingham 2 > 13-Apr
26-Jan Milton Keynes 3 P : P Thame 1 > 13-Apr
26-Jan Oxford 5 P : P Tring 1 > 13-Apr
26-Jan Slough 2 6 : 0 West Hampstead 4
26-Jan
Wallingford 2
Paul Flavel, Nicholas Golding, Brett Horlock (2), Alex Mitchell, Ross Wheeler (2)
7 : 2 Oxford 4
19-Jan Oxford 4 P : P Thame 1 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Tring 1 P : P Eastcote 4 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Wallingford 2 P : P Oxford 5 > 06-Apr
19-Jan West Hampstead 4 P : P Milton Keynes 3 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Wokingham 2 P : P Windsor 1 > 06-Apr
12-Jan Eastcote 4 0 : 8
Wallingford 2
Paul Flavel, George Gale, Brett Horlock, Baz Stokes (2), Chris Ward (2), Ross Wheeler
12-Jan
Oxford 5
Steve Pritchard, Dan Rawstorne, Keith Sims
3 : 2 Oxford 4
12-Jan Slough 2 1 : 4
Wokingham 2
James Moss, Matt Taylor (3)
12-Jan
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett (2), Will Sawrey-Cookson
3 : 0 West Hampstead 4
12-Jan
Windsor 1
Alex Weller
1 : 8
Tring 1
Bruce Alexander (2), Sam Payne, Ash Tillett (5)
15-Dec
Tring 1
Sam Payne, Ash Tillett
2 : 5
Milton Keynes 3
Ryan Armstrong, Mark Chadwick, Alex Fuller, Will Luther, Alex Richards
< 01-Dec
08-Dec
Eastcote 4
Jeff O'Toole, Jack Wheatley
2 : 1
Oxford 5
Olly Armstrong
08-Dec
Milton Keynes 3
Ollie Lum, Dave Mac, OG (2)
4 : 1
Wokingham 2
Ryan Pogson
08-Dec
Oxford 4
Oli Dale, OG
2 : 4
West Hampstead 4
Justin Green, Alex Law (2), Andy Wood
08-Dec
Slough 2
Ronmik Nijjer
1 : 3
Tring 1
Sam Payne (2), Ash Tillett
08-Dec
Windsor 1
Alex Johnston, Chris Parsons (2)
3 : 2
Wallingford 2
Alex Mitchell, Chris Ward
01-Dec
Eastcote 4
Gabriel Emery, Richard Mitchell, Jeff O'Toole, Jack Wheatley
4 : 2 Oxford 4
01-Dec Oxford 5 0 : 2
Windsor 1
Max Emery, Chris Parsons
01-Dec Tring 1 P : P Milton Keynes 3 > 15-Dec
01-Dec
Wallingford 2
Paul Flavel (2), George Gale (3), Alex Mitchell, Dan Richardson, Chris Ward (2)
9 : 1 Slough 2
01-Dec
Wokingham 2
John Barlow
1 : 6
Thame 1
Jamie Alexander, Gareth Birkett (2), Will Sawrey-Cookson, Tim Trailor, Jaypee Wentzel
24-Nov
Milton Keynes 3
Dave Mac
1 : 5
Wallingford 2
Brett Horlock (2), Alex Mitchell, Dan Richardson, Baz Stokes
24-Nov Slough 2 0 : 3
Oxford 5
Jack Burke, Niall Devaney, Buggy Matthews
24-Nov
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett (2), Cliff Brown (2), OG, Will Sawrey-Cookson
6 : 2
Tring 1
Sam Payne, Mark Stevenson
24-Nov West Hampstead 4 0 : 1
Wokingham 2
Will Simpson
24-Nov
Windsor 1
Tony Lees, Omar Maqsood, Steve Timpson
3 : 5
Eastcote 4
Jack Butler, Andrew Innes (2), Jeff O'Toole, Lewis Watson
17-Nov
Eastcote 4
Matt Ng (2), Nihal (2)
4 : 3
Slough 2
Gem Clough, OG, Jas Sira
17-Nov
Oxford 5
Josh Cowen d'Arcy, Ed Viska (2)
3 : 1
Milton Keynes 3
Will Luther
17-Nov
Tring 1
Bruce Alexander (2), Charlie Nicholson, Ash Tillett
4 : 1
West Hampstead 4
Piers Walters
17-Nov
Wallingford 2
Richard Hawson, Dan Richardson
2 : 2
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett, Cliff Brown
17-Nov
Windsor 1
Damon Hill, Steve Timpson (2), Sean Wright
4 : 3
Oxford 4
Jamie Douglas, Michael Jones, Rob Larwrence
10-Nov
Milton Keynes 3
Will Luther, Johnny Wyatt (2)
3 : 0 Eastcote 4
10-Nov
Oxford 4
Jon Bissell, Jack Burke, Jamie Douglas, Ben Hudson (2), Michael Jones
6 : 1
Wokingham 2
John Barlow
10-Nov
Slough 2
Ronmik Nijjer (3), Bini Shergill, Jas Sira
5 : 5
Windsor 1
Damon Hill (2), Alex Johnston, Chris Parsons (2)
10-Nov
Thame 1
Cliff Brown (2), Ian Maries, James Rudolph, Will Sawrey-Cookson
5 : 3
Oxford 5
Mark Brougham, Josh Cowen d'Arcy, Rich Harding
10-Nov
West Hampstead 4
Justin Green
1 : 3
Wallingford 2
George Gale, Alex Mitchell, Dan Richardson
03-Nov
Eastcote 4
Andrew Innes, Jack Wheatley
2 : 3
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett, Cliff Brown (2)
03-Nov
Oxford 5
Keith Sims
1 : 5
West Hampstead 4
Khaled El Mayet, Gareth Gainer, Henry Jones, Alex Law, Piers Walters
03-Nov Slough 2 3 : 4
Oxford 4
Jack Burke, Ben Hudson (3)
03-Nov
Tring 1
Sam Payne, Mark Stevenson (2), Ash Tillet (2)
5 : 6
Wokingham 2
David Badger, John Barlow, Ryan Pogson (3), Richard Wallace
03-Nov
Windsor 1
Alex Haynes, Damon Hill, Steve Timpson
3 : 2
Milton Keynes 3
Dave Mac, Alex Richards
27-Oct
Milton Keynes 3
Will Luther, Dave Mac, Alex Richards, Johnny Wyatt (2)
5 : 1 Slough 2
27-Oct
Oxford 4
Jon Bissell, Chris Savory, Lee Sheldon
3 : 3
Tring 1
Hugo Manson, Sam Payne (2)
27-Oct
Thame 1
Jamie Alexander (2), Laurence Archer, Cliff Brown (2)
5 : 2
Windsor 1
Chris Parsons, Steve Timpson
27-Oct
West Hampstead 4
Scott Dyer, Alex Law, Piers Walters
3 : 0 Eastcote 4
27-Oct Wokingham 2 0 : 8
Wallingford 2
Tom Charleston (2), Paul Flavel (3), Brett Horlock, Angus Jones, Ross Wheeler
20-Oct
Milton Keynes 3
Russell Brazier, Damilare Joseph, Will Luther, Dave Mac
4 : 2
Oxford 4
Ben Hudson, Chris Orme
20-Oct
Oxford 5
Alex Cock
1 : 3
Wokingham 2
OG, Ryan Pogson, Will Simpson
20-Oct Slough 2 2 : 4
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett, Cliff Brown (2), Jeremiah Wright
20-Oct
Wallingford 2
Winnie Churchill (2), Paul Flavel (2), Richard Hawson (2), Baz Stokes, Neil Ware, Ross Wheeler
9 : 3
Tring 1
Sam Payne, Mark Stevenson, Ash Tillett
20-Oct
Windsor 1
Alex Johnston (2), Steve Timpson
3 : 6
West Hampstead 4
Scott Dyer (2), Alex Law (2), Andy Wood (2)
13-Oct Oxford 4 0 : 4
Wallingford 2
Winnie Churchill (2), Brett Horlock, Dan Richardson
13-Oct
Thame 1
Jamie Alexander, Cliff Brown (2), Sam Seddon
4 : 1
Milton Keynes 3
Will Luther
13-Oct
Tring 1
James Heath, Paul Porter
2 : 4
Oxford 5
Jamie Douglas, James le Ball, Buggy Matthews, Ed Viska
13-Oct
West Hampstead 4
Khaled El Mayet (2), Gareth Gainer, Andrew Geake, Justin Green (2), Alex Law, David Maunder, Piers Walters (2), Andy Wood
11 : 0 Slough 2
13-Oct
Wokingham 2
Mark Ferguson, Richard Wallace
2 : 3
Eastcote 4
Alan Irvine, Daniel Meyrick
06-Oct Eastcote 4 0 : 8
Tring 1
James Heath (2), Sam Payne (2), Mark Stevenson (3), Ash Tillett
06-Oct
Milton Keynes 3
Tom Hobbs, Johnny Wyatt (2)
3 : 5
West Hampstead 4
Khaled El Mayet, Gareth Gainer, Justin Green, Henry Jones, Alex Law
06-Oct
Oxford 5
Ed Viska
1 : 5
Wallingford 2
Winnie Churchill, Paul Flavel (2), Richard Hawson
06-Oct
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett (5), Ian Maries, Will Sawrey-Cookson
7 : 5
Oxford 4
Josh Cowan-d'Arcy, Ben Hudson (2), Lee Sheldon, Rowan Young
06-Oct
Windsor 1
Damon Hill
1 : 5
Wokingham 2
OG, Ryan Pogson, Will Simpson, Peter Tailby, James Wheble
29-Sep
Oxford 4
Ben Hudson, Huw Tasker
2 : 2
Oxford 5
Jon Bissell (2)
29-Sep
Tring 1
Paul Porter (2), Ash Tillett
3 : 4
Windsor 1
Damon Hill (2), Steve Timpson (2)
29-Sep
Wallingford 2
Winnie Churchill, Brett Horlock (2), Dan Richardson
4 : 1
Eastcote 4
Lewis Watson
29-Sep
West Hampstead 4
Gareth Gainer, Alex Law, Piers Walters (2)
4 : 3
Thame 1
Gareth Birkett, Cliff Brown, Jaypee Wentzel
29-Sep
Wokingham 2
John Barlow, David Morgan, Will Simpson
3 : 2
Slough 2
Gem Clough, Andre Monserrate