Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 3 - 2013-2014

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
12-Apr Staines 3 7 : 0 West London 1 < 15-Feb
12-Apr Tring 1 5 : 0 Windsor 1 < 22-Feb
05-Apr Eastcote 4 1 : 4
Windsor 1
Neil MacFarlane, Alex Weller (2), Dave White
< 25-Jan
05-Apr
West London 1
Bilal Chowdhry, Jack Harris, Waleed Iqbal, Imran Maan
4 : 2 Oxford 5 < 22-Feb
05-Apr
Wokingham 2
John Barlow, Duncan Clarke (3)
4 : 2 Staines 3 < 25-Jan
29-Mar
Amersham & Chalfont 2
James Heath, Birju Panchal, Dan Please
3 : 3
Windsor 1
Damon Hill, Alex Weller (2)
29-Mar Eastcote 4 0 : 5
West London 1
Jack Harris, Waleed Iqbal (2), Amin Maan, Imran Maan
29-Mar
Oxford 4
Jack Burke, Ben Hudson
2 : 3
Tring 1
Bruce Alexander, Jake Lambert (2)
29-Mar Slough 2 4 : 3 Oxford 5
29-Mar Wokingham 2 2 : 1
Milton Keynes 3
Ben Spencer
22-Mar
Milton Keynes 3
Russell Braizer (2), Corey Jamieson, Jack Luther (3), Nick Lygo-Baker, David McMillan
8 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 2
James Heath, Darryl Usher, Jack Whitaker
22-Mar
Oxford 4
Jack Burke (4), Mark Hickey, Ben Hudson (2), Buggy Matthews, Steve Pritchard (2)
10 : 0 Eastcote 4
22-Mar Staines 3 9 : 2 Slough 2
22-Mar
Tring 1
Matt Aikens, Bruce Alexander (3), Ian Bateman (3), Ian Ewers (2), Owen Holton, Owen Roach, Ash Tillet (2)
13 : 0 Oxford 5
22-Mar
West London 1
Jack Harris, Waleed Iqbal (2)
3 : 2 Wokingham 2
15-Mar
Amersham & Chalfont 2
Darryl Usher
1 : 1
West London 1
Imran Maan
15-Mar Eastcote 4 0 : 11
Tring 1
Bruce Alexander, Ian Bateman (3), Owen Holton, Jake Lambert, Greg Roach, Ash Tillet (4)
15-Mar Oxford 5 2 : 3 Staines 3
15-Mar
Slough 2
Romnik Nijjer
1 : 0 Windsor 1
15-Mar
Wokingham 2
Richard Wallace
1 : 2
Oxford 4
Ben Hudson, Buggy Matthews
08-Mar Eastcote 4 0 : 5 Wokingham 2
08-Mar
Milton Keynes 3
Russell Braizer (2), Matt Darvell, David McMillan (2), Ben Spencer, Jason Wilkes
7 : 1
Slough 2
Arjan Purba
08-Mar
Oxford 4
Jack Burke, Buggy Matthews, Kevin Wharton
3 : 1
Amersham & Chalfont 2
James Heath
08-Mar
Tring 1
Matt Aikens, Greg Roach, Owen Roach (2), Ash Tillet
5 : 0 Staines 3
08-Mar
Windsor 1
Michael Bunyan (2), Steve Timpson
3 : 2 Oxford 5
01-Mar
Amersham & Chalfont 2
James Heath (2)
2 : 3 Eastcote 4
01-Mar Oxford 5 3 : 4
Milton Keynes 3
George Ellison, Will Luther, Nick Lygo-Baker, Alex Richards
01-Mar
Slough 2
Romnik Nijjer, Waseem Suhail (2)
3 : 3
West London 1
Jack Harris (2), Amin Maan
01-Mar Staines 3 3 : 1
Windsor 1
Matt Humphreys
01-Mar Wokingham 2 1 : 5
Tring 1
Matt Aikens, Bruce Alexander (3), Ian Bateman
22-Feb Milton Keynes 3 5 : 0 Staines 3
22-Feb
Oxford 4
Jack Burke, Martin Hanscombe, Buggy Matthews
3 : 2 Slough 2
22-Feb Tring 1 P : P Windsor 1 > 12-Apr
22-Feb West London 1 P : P Oxford 5 > 05-Apr
22-Feb
Wokingham 2
Duncan Clarke, Dave Forester (3)
4 : 1
Amersham & Chalfont 2
Darryl Usher
15-Feb
Amersham & Chalfont 2
Russell Rhys-Davies
1 : 4
Tring 1
Matt Aikens, Bruce Alexander, Owen Holton, Ash Tillet
15-Feb
Oxford 5
Phil Alexandrou, Lloyd Cadman (2)
3 : 5
Oxford 4
Jack Burke (4), Buggy Matthews
15-Feb
Slough 2
Chris Kilminster (3), Arjan Purba, Jas Sira
5 : 0 Eastcote 4
15-Feb Staines 3 P : P West London 1 > 12-Apr
15-Feb Windsor 1 0 : 2
Milton Keynes 3
Corey Jamieson, Will Luther
08-Feb Eastcote 4 4 : 6 Oxford 5
08-Feb
Oxford 4
Jack Burke (2), Steve Pritchard
3 : 1 Staines 3
08-Feb
Tring 1
Sam Payne (3), Ash Tillet (3)
6 : 0 Milton Keynes 3
08-Feb
West London 1
Waleed Iqbal (3), Rizwaan Maan
4 : 3
Windsor 1
Matt Humphreys, Neil MacFarlane, Steve Timpson
08-Feb Wokingham 2 2 : 2 Slough 2
01-Feb Milton Keynes 3 0 : 0 West London 1
01-Feb Oxford 5 4 : 5
Wokingham 2
David Badger, Chris Fifield, Dave Forester, Will Simpson, Richard Wallace
01-Feb
Slough 2
Romnik Nijjer (2), Inder Poonerji, Rajan Purba, Jas Sira, Faiz Usmani
6 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 2
01-Feb Staines 3 4 : 0 Eastcote 4
01-Feb
Windsor 1
Michael Bunyan, Richard Whitcombe
2 : 1
Oxford 4
Buggy Matthews
25-Jan
Amersham & Chalfont 2
Karl Scott, Darryl Usher, Andrew Watts (2)
4 : 0 Oxford 5
25-Jan Eastcote 4 P : P Windsor 1 > 05-Apr
25-Jan
Oxford 4
Ben Hudson
1 : 1
Milton Keynes 3
David McMillan
25-Jan Tring 1 P : P West London 1 > 19-Apr
25-Jan Wokingham 2 P : P Staines 3 > 05-Apr
18-Jan
Milton Keynes 3
Will Luther, Nick Lygo-Baker, David McMillan, OG
4 : 0 Eastcote 4
18-Jan Slough 2 1 : 4
Tring 1
Simon Cobby, Sam Payne, Ash Tillet (2)
18-Jan Staines 3 4 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 2
Geoff Brown, James Heath, Dylan Scott
18-Jan
West London 1
Jack Harris (2), Waleed Iqbal
3 : 1
Oxford 4
Buggy Matthews
18-Jan
Windsor 1
Alex Haynes, Damon Hill
2 : 3 Wokingham 2
11-Jan
Tring 1
Bruce Alexander, Ian Bateman (2), Sam Hall, Owen Holton, Jake Lambert, Dudley Moor-Radford, Sam Payne (4)
11 : 0 Eastcote 4 < 30-Nov
14-Dec
Milton Keynes 3
Will Luther, Jason Wilkes
2 : 4
Wokingham 2
Chris Fifield, Matt Taylor (3)
14-Dec Oxford 5 2 : 4
Slough 2
Inder Poonerji (4)
14-Dec
Tring 1
Bruce Alexander (2), Owen Holton (2), Dudley Moor-Radford, Sam Payne (4), Ash Tillet (2)
11 : 1
Oxford 4
Buggy Matthews
14-Dec
West London 1
Waleed Iqbal (5), Imran Maan (2), Sajjad Zaman
8 : 1 Eastcote 4
14-Dec
Windsor 1
Damon Hill (2)
2 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 2
James Heath, Graham Laycock (2)
07-Dec Amersham & Chalfont 2 1 : 7
Milton Keynes 3
Sam Bushell, Paul Hutchinson, Corey Jamieson, Will Luther, Ben Spencer (3)
07-Dec Eastcote 4 1 : 7
Oxford 4
Ben Hudson (2), Stephen Hudson, Buggy Matthews, OG, Huw Tasker (2)
07-Dec Oxford 5 2 : 7
Tring 1
Jake Lambert, Dudley Moor-Radford, Sam Payne, Paul Porter, Ash Tillet (3)
07-Dec
Slough 2
Tim Davatwal, Romnik Nijjer, Inder Poonerji, Romy Saini, Jas Sira
5 : 1 Staines 3
07-Dec Wokingham 2 2 : 2
West London 1
Imran Maan (2)
30-Nov
Oxford 4
Jack Burke (2), Buggy Matthews, Kevin Wharton
4 : 2 Wokingham 2
30-Nov Staines 3 4 : 3 Oxford 5
30-Nov Tring 1 P : P Eastcote 4 > 11-Jan
30-Nov
West London 1
Jack Harris
1 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 2
30-Nov
Windsor 1
Max Emery, Damon Hill (3), Alex Johnson
5 : 0 Slough 2
23-Nov
Amersham & Chalfont 2
Graham Laycock
1 : 4
Oxford 4
Jack Burke (2), Stephen Hudson, Steve Pritchard
23-Nov Oxford 5 5 : 3
Windsor 1
Neil MacFarlane (2), Will Sennett
23-Nov
Slough 2
Jas Sira
1 : 3
Milton Keynes 3
David McMillan, OG, Jason Wilkes
23-Nov Staines 3 1 : 7
Tring 1
Tom Elliott, Sam Payne (3), Ash Tillet (3)
23-Nov Wokingham 2 4 : 0 Eastcote 4
16-Nov Eastcote 4 3 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 2
OG, Alex Paulley, Mark Stephenson
16-Nov
Milton Keynes 3
Nick Lygo-Baker
1 : 0 Oxford 5
16-Nov
Tring 1
Simon Cobby, OG, Sam Payne (2), Ash Tillet
5 : 1 Wokingham 2
16-Nov
West London 1
Imran Maan, Rizwaan Maan
2 : 3
Slough 2
Tim Davatwal, Suraj Rajput, Jas Sira
16-Nov
Windsor 1
Damon Hill, Alex Johnson, Tom Pocock
3 : 0 Staines 3
09-Nov
Amersham & Chalfont 2
James Heath (2), Darryl Usher
3 : 3
Wokingham 2
Ryan Pogson, Will Simpson, James Wheble
09-Nov Oxford 5 3 : 4
West London 1
Jack Harris, Waleed Iqbal (2), Amin Maan
09-Nov
Slough 2
Rob Popwell, Arjan Purba (2), Shammi Rajput
4 : 1
Oxford 4
Jack Burke
09-Nov Staines 3 3 : 2
Milton Keynes 3
OG, Jason Wilkes
09-Nov
Windsor 1
Michael Bunyan (2), Max Emery
3 : 8
Tring 1
Bruce Alexander (2), Ian Bateman (2), Simon Cobby, Ash Tillet (3)
02-Nov Eastcote 4 0 : 4
Slough 2
Andre, Tim Davatwal, Shammi Rajput (2)
02-Nov
Milton Keynes 3
Russell Braizer, Sam Bushell, Will Luther (2)
4 : 2
Windsor 1
Alex Weller, Sean Wright
02-Nov
Oxford 4
Jack Burke (2), Buggy Matthews
3 : 1 Oxford 5
02-Nov
Tring 1
Bruce Alexander, Owen Holton, Jake Lambert (2), Sam Payne (2), Ash Tillet
7 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 2
02-Nov West London 1 2 : 2 Staines 3
26-Oct
Milton Keynes 3
David Breuilly (3), Nick Lygo-Baker
4 : 8
Tring 1
Matt Aikens, Bruce Alexander, Ian Bateman, Sam Hall, Sam Payne, Paul Porter, Ash Tillet (2)
26-Oct Oxford 5 1 : 2 Eastcote 4
26-Oct
Slough 2
Inder Poonerji, Arjan Purba
2 : 3
Wokingham 2
Steven Bearpark (2), Ryan Pogson
26-Oct Staines 3 2 : 4
Oxford 4
Stephen Hudson, Buggy Matthews (3)
26-Oct
Windsor 1
Damon Hill (2), Richard Whitcombe
3 : 2 West London 1
19-Oct
Amersham & Chalfont 2
James Heath (2), Tom McKinlay, Mark Stephenson (2)
5 : 1
Slough 2
Arjan Purba
19-Oct Eastcote 4 2 : 3
Staines 3
James Forrester (2)
19-Oct
Oxford 4
Jack Burke, Ben Hudson
2 : 2
Windsor 1
Alex Johnson, Will Sennett
19-Oct West London 1 1 : 1
Milton Keynes 3
David Breuilly
19-Oct
Wokingham 2
John Barlow, Matt Taylor
2 : 3 Oxford 5
12-Oct
Milton Keynes 3
Russell Braizer (2), Sam Bushell, Doug Spencer
4 : 7
Oxford 4
Mark Hickey, Ben Hudson, Stephen Hudson, Steve Pritchard, Huw Tasker, Doug Woollett (2)
12-Oct
Oxford 5
Jack Burke, J Taylor
2 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 2
James Heath (3)
12-Oct Staines 3 3 : 0 Wokingham 2
12-Oct West London 1 1 : 3
Tring 1
Sam Hall, Ash Tillet (2)
12-Oct
Windsor 1
Damon Hill (3), Alex Johnson, Steve Timpson, Sean Wright
6 : 0 Eastcote 4
05-Oct
Amersham & Chalfont 2
Mark Stephenson
1 : 4 Staines 3
05-Oct Eastcote 4 3 : 2
Milton Keynes 3
Nick Lygo-Baker, OG
05-Oct
Oxford 4
Ben Hudson, Buggy Matthews, Steve Pritchard
3 : 0 West London 1
05-Oct
Tring 1
Bruce Alexander, Ian Bateman (2), Owen Holton, Jake Lambert, Sam Payne (5), Ash Tillet (2)
12 : 1
Slough 2
Jas Sira
05-Oct
Wokingham 2
John Barlow, Ryan Pogson
2 : 2
Windsor 1
Max Emery, Richard Whitcombe