Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 3 - 2016-2017

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
08-Apr
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman (3), Sam Bracke, Noel Britto
5 : 2
Sonning 3
Scott Daughters, Christopher Stone
< 11-Feb
08-Apr
Wallingford 2
Tom Ferris (2)
2 : 3
Staines 3
Stuart Hall, David Sloan, Robbie Watson
< 19-Mar
08-Apr
Windsor 1
Gareth Baber, Billy Johnson (2), Mr Kevin Jones, Sean Wright
5 : 0 South Berkshire 3 < 21-Jan
02-Apr
Wootton Wanderers 1
Alex Blunt, Alex Culverhouse (2), Anthony Czaicki, James Knibb (3), Scott Mahoney, Lee Tozer (2)
10 : 0 Gerrards Cross 1 < 11-Mar
01-Apr
Aylesbury 2
James Harrington, Matt Kiely
2 : 1
Sonning 3
Nick Salter
< 21-Jan
01-Apr
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman (4)
4 : 2
Wallingford 2
Marcus Gardner, Tom Shannon
< 14-Jan
01-Apr
South Berkshire 3
Jack Baveystock, Duncan Clarke (2), Peter Tailby
4 : 4
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Bristow, Stuart Coulson (2), Raj Tiwana
< 14-Jan
25-Mar
Aylesbury 2
Christian Collins, James Harrington, Dan Inkley, Matt Kiely, Andrew McIntyre (2)
6 : 2
Gerrards Cross 1
Dave Leech, Luke Robinson
25-Mar
Oxford Hawks 5
Lawrence Green, Harry Wilson
2 : 2
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman, Tom Wilson
25-Mar
Wallingford 2
Nicholas Golding, Marc Leaney (2), Dan Richardson
4 : 0 Sonning 3
25-Mar
West Hampstead 4
Pieter Cornel, Gavin Kelly (2), Matt Williams-Ellis
4 : 2
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke, Tom Scott
Reversed
25-Mar
Windsor 1
Gareth Baber (2), Mr Kevin Jones, William McKegney, Alex Weller
5 : 1
Staines 3
Chris Hunt
25-Mar Wootton Wanderers 1 P : P West London 1 [Penalty]
19-Mar Wallingford 2 R : R Staines 3 [Penalty] > 08-Apr
18-Mar
Aylesbury 2
Matt Kiely
1 : 4
Wootton Wanderers 1
James Knibb, Lee O'Donnell, Lee Tozer (2)
18-Mar Banbury 3 0 : 5
Windsor 1
Marcus Barrow-Marques, Sean Wright (2)
18-Mar
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Bristow, Jason Presley
2 : 1
West Hampstead 4
Pieter Cornel
18-Mar Sonning 3 0 : 1
Oxford Hawks 5
Sam Raynor
18-Mar
Staines 3
Michael Farmer, Patrick Sheward
2 : 3
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke (2), Shaun McInnes
18-Mar West London 1 0 : 5
Wallingford 2
Angus Jones, James Lanyon, Marc Leaney
11-Mar
Oxford Hawks 5
Simon Adcock (2), Dom Kerr, Sam Raynor
4 : 0 West London 1
11-Mar
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke, Andy Sonden, Peter Tailby (2), Adrian Tang
5 : 1
Banbury 3
Tim Yates
11-Mar
Wallingford 2
Olly Shaw
1 : 2
Aylesbury 2
Christian Collins, Mike Smith
11-Mar
West Hampstead 4
Matt Ainsworth, Henry Jones
2 : 1
Staines 3
Alpesh Patel
11-Mar
Windsor 1
Michael Jones, Mr Kevin Jones, William McKegney, Alex Wright
4 : 1
Sonning 3
Ian Ta
11-Mar Wootton Wanderers 1 P : P Gerrards Cross 1 [Penalty] > 02-Apr
04-Mar
Aylesbury 2
Dave How (2), Jim Usherwood
3 : 2
Oxford Hawks 5
Lawrence Green, Dom Kerr
04-Mar
Banbury 3
Stuart Armstrong, Tom Boardman (3), Dave Clark
5 : 3
West Hampstead 4
Matt Ainsworth (2), Henry Jones
04-Mar
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Bristow, Luke Robinson (5), Raj Tiwana
7 : 1 Staines 3
04-Mar
Sonning 3
Harvey Richardson, Christopher Stone
2 : 4
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke, Tom Scott (2), Richard Wallace
04-Mar
West London 1
Abbas Zaman
1 : 1
Windsor 1
Mr Kevin Jones
04-Mar
Wootton Wanderers 1
James Knibb (2), Lee O'Donnell (2), George Wylde (3)
7 : 2
Wallingford 2
Luke Casey (2)
25-Feb Oxford Hawks 5 0 : 7
Wootton Wanderers 1
James Knibb (4), Scott Mahoney (2), Darren Thorpe
25-Feb
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke (2), Alex Ekins, Ashley Holden (2), Tom Scott (3)
8 : 2
West London 1
Amin Maan, Rizwaan Maan
25-Feb
Staines 3
Chris Hunt, Alpesh Patel, Jack Robinson
3 : 3
Banbury 3
Stuart Armstrong, Tom Boardman (2)
25-Feb
Wallingford 2
Angus Brettell, Tom Ferris (4)
5 : 4
Gerrards Cross 1
Luke Robinson (2), Mark Tennant, Michael Thompson
25-Feb
West Hampstead 4
Matt Ainsworth, Pieter Cornel, Mischa Frankl-Duval, Gavin Kelly, Mark Probee
5 : 1
Sonning 3
Christopher Stone
25-Feb
Windsor 1
Matt Humphreys, Mr Kevin Jones (2)
3 : 2
Aylesbury 2
Dave How (2)
18-Feb
Aylesbury 2
Sam Hobbs, Matt Kiely
2 : 2
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke, Tom Scott
18-Feb
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Bristow (3), Stuart Coulson, Luke Robinson
5 : 4
Banbury 3
Jamie Boardman, Tom Boardman, Tom Wilson, Tim Yates
18-Feb
Sonning 3
Chris Priestley
1 : 5
Staines 3
Stuart Hall, Martin Rengger (2), Tom Simpson, Robbie Watson
18-Feb
Wallingford 2
Paul Duncan
1 : 2
Oxford Hawks 5
Harrison Fuller, Sam Raynor
18-Feb West London 1 0 : 5 West Hampstead 4
18-Feb
Wootton Wanderers 1
Mark Chadwick, James Knibb (3), Lee O'Donnell
5 : 2
Windsor 1
Gareth Baber, Matt Bullard
11-Feb Banbury 3 P : P Sonning 3 > 08-Apr
11-Feb Oxford Hawks 5 0 : 2
Gerrards Cross 1
Luke Robinson, Michael Thompson
11-Feb
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke, Tom Scott (2)
3 : 6
Wootton Wanderers 1
James Knibb (3), Lee O'Donnell (2), Lee Tozer
11-Feb
Staines 3
Stuart Hall (2), Martin Rengger
3 : 2
West London 1
Imran Maan, Abbas Zaman
11-Feb
West Hampstead 4
Mark Probee
1 : 2
Aylesbury 2
Matt Hinge, Matt Kiely
11-Feb
Windsor 1
William McKegney, Alex Wright, Sean Wright (2)
4 : 2
Wallingford 2
Nicholas Golding, James Lanyon
04-Feb
Aylesbury 2
Paul Gregory, Matt Kiely, Andrew McIntyre (2)
4 : 1
Staines 3
Stuart Hall
04-Feb
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Bristow, Charlie Newall
2 : 1
Sonning 3
Matthew Lock
04-Feb
Oxford Hawks 5
Harrison Fuller
1 : 2
Windsor 1
Marcus Barrow-Marques (2)
04-Feb Wallingford 2 0 : 2
South Berkshire 3
Jack Baveystock, Tom Scott
04-Feb
West London 1
Imran Maan, Tauseef Nazqui
2 : 2
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman, Noel Britto
04-Feb
Wootton Wanderers 1
Mark Chadwick (3), James Knibb (2)
5 : 4
West Hampstead 4
Matt Ainsworth, Mischa Frankl-Duval, Alessandro Onano, Matt Williams-Ellis
28-Jan
Banbury 3
Jamie Boardman, Tom Boardman (3), Dave Clark (2)
6 : 2
Aylesbury 2
Dave How, Mike Smith
28-Jan Sonning 3 0 : 0 West London 1
28-Jan
South Berkshire 3
Jack Baveystock (2), Tom Scott (3)
5 : 0 Oxford Hawks 5
28-Jan
Staines 3
Robbie Watson
1 : 6
Wootton Wanderers 1
Alex Blunt, Scott Mahoney (2), Lee O'Donnell, Lee Tozer, George Wylde
28-Jan
West Hampstead 4
Timothy Bateup, Mischa Frankl-Duval, Louis Tambe
3 : 4
Wallingford 2
Luke Casey, Tom Ferris, Angus Jones, Dan Richardson
28-Jan
Windsor 1
Marcus Barrow-Marques, Matthew Dewhurst, William McKegney
3 : 6
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Bristow (2), Luke Robinson (4)
21-Jan Aylesbury 2 P : P Sonning 3 > 01-Apr
21-Jan Gerrards Cross 1 P : P West London 1 > 08-Apr
21-Jan Oxford Hawks 5 0 : 5 West Hampstead 4
21-Jan Wallingford 2 P : P Staines 3 > 19-Mar
21-Jan Windsor 1 P : P South Berkshire 3 > 08-Apr
21-Jan
Wootton Wanderers 1
Alex Blunt, Ollie Dunn, George Wylde
3 : 0 Banbury 3
14-Jan Banbury 3 R : R Wallingford 2 > 01-Apr
14-Jan Sonning 3 3 : 5
Wootton Wanderers 1
Chris Adams, Matt Darvell, James Knibb, Scott Mahoney, Lee Tozer
14-Jan South Berkshire 3 P : P Gerrards Cross 1 > 01-Apr
14-Jan Staines 3 0 : 2
Oxford Hawks 5
Chris Larner, Sam Raynor
14-Jan West Hampstead 4 0 : 2
Windsor 1
Gareth Baber, Alex Wright
14-Jan West London 1 0 : 4
Aylesbury 2
Richard Chappell, Dave How, Matt Kiely, Chris McIntyre
10-Dec
Banbury 3
Ben Britto, Noel Britto, Dave Clark, Tom Wilson (4)
7 : 2
Oxford Hawks 5
Oscar Bond, Matthew Saunders-Davies
10-Dec
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer, Luke Robinson, Michael Swerling
3 : 2
Aylesbury 2
Matt Hinge (2)
10-Dec
Sonning 3
Scott Daughters, Christopher Stone
2 : 0 Wallingford 2
10-Dec
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke
1 : 2
West Hampstead 4
Louis Tambe (2)
Reversed
10-Dec
Staines 3
Robbie Watson
1 : 3
Windsor 1
Alex Wright, Sean Wright (2)
10-Dec
West London 1
Jack Harris, Waleed Iqbal (2), Sujay Shaw
4 : 4
Wootton Wanderers 1
Alex Blunt, Scott Mahoney, Lee O'Donnell, Darren Thorpe
03-Dec
Oxford Hawks 5
Matthew Mundy
1 : 0 Sonning 3
03-Dec
South Berkshire 3
Jack Baveystock, Duncan Clarke, Max Harrall, Tom Pullen
4 : 2
Staines 3
Alpesh Patel, Alex Sherman
03-Dec
Wallingford 2
Tom Arnott, Jonny Hurrell
2 : 5
West London 1
Jack Harris, Waleed Iqbal, Amin Maan, Rizwaan Maan, Sujay Shaw
03-Dec
West Hampstead 4
Ben Austin, Mischa Frankl-Duval
2 : 0 Gerrards Cross 1
03-Dec
Windsor 1
Gareth Baber, Billy Johnson, Neil McFarlane
3 : 5
Banbury 3
Stuart Armstrong, Tom Boardman (2), Noel Britto, Christian Squire
03-Dec
Wootton Wanderers 1
Mark Chadwick (2), James Knibb, Lee Tozer
4 : 1
Aylesbury 2
Simon Mould
26-Nov
Aylesbury 2
James Harrington, Matt Hinge, Dave How
3 : 3
Wallingford 2
Jonny Hurrell (2), David Mackney
26-Nov
Banbury 3
Jamie Boardman, Dave Clark (2)
3 : 3
South Berkshire 3
Jack Baveystock, Tom Pullen, Richard Wallace
26-Nov
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer (2)
2 : 8
Wootton Wanderers 1
James Knibb (4), Michael Lavender, Scott Mahoney, Lee Tozer (2)
26-Nov
Sonning 3
Christopher Stone
1 : 1
Windsor 1
Marcus Barrow-Marques
26-Nov
Staines 3
David Sloan
1 : 4
West Hampstead 4
Ben Austin, Ben Fletcher, Mark Probee, Louis Tambe
26-Nov
West London 1
Majid Chaudhry, Waleed Iqbal (2), Imran Maan
4 : 1
Oxford Hawks 5
Will Senior
19-Nov
Oxford Hawks 5
Matthew Saunders-Davies
1 : 0 Aylesbury 2
19-Nov
South Berkshire 3
Richard Wallace
1 : 1
Sonning 3
Christopher Stone
19-Nov
Staines 3
Chris Hunt, Alpesh Patel, Robbie Watson
3 : 6
Gerrards Cross 1
Charlie Newall, Luke Robinson (5)
19-Nov
Wallingford 2
George Potter, Dan Richardson
2 : 2
Wootton Wanderers 1
James Knibb (2)
19-Nov
West Hampstead 4
Ben Fletcher, Alessandro Onano (2)
3 : 3
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman (3)
19-Nov
Windsor 1
Gareth Baber, William McKegney, Sean Wright (2)
4 : 2
West London 1
Amin Maan, Umair Maan
12-Nov
Aylesbury 2
Dan Inkley, Matt Kiely (2)
3 : 2
Windsor 1
Ollie Cook, Sean Wright
12-Nov
Banbury 3
Noel Britto, Matt Coleman (2)
3 : 4
Staines 3
Alpesh Patel (3), Martin Rengger
12-Nov
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Bristow (2), Andrew Jenkins (2)
4 : 3
Wallingford 2
Tom Ferris (2), Ross Wheeler
12-Nov Sonning 3 0 : 0 West Hampstead 4
12-Nov
West London 1
Jack Harris, Waleed Iqbal, Imran Maan
3 : 4
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke (2), Tom Pullen (2)
12-Nov
Wootton Wanderers 1
Anthony Czaicki, James Knibb (3), Scott Mahoney (2), Lee Tozer (3)
9 : 2
Oxford Hawks 5
Oscar Bond, Matthew Saunders-Davies
05-Nov
Banbury 3
Craig Irvine
1 : 5
Gerrards Cross 1
Andrew Jenkins (2), Luke Robinson (2), Michael Swerling
05-Nov Oxford Hawks 5 0 : 5
Wallingford 2
Paul Duncan (2), Tom Ferris, Angus Jones, Andy Small
05-Nov
South Berkshire 3
Tom Pullen (2)
2 : 0 Aylesbury 2
05-Nov
Staines 3
Alfred Moore
1 : 3
Sonning 3
Kyle Lang, Nick Salter, Sam Westmancoat
05-Nov
West Hampstead 4
Matt Ainsworth, Adrian Baily, Matt Williams-Ellis (2)
4 : 1
West London 1
Jack Harris
05-Nov
Windsor 1
Marcus Barrow-Marques, Matt Bullard, Alex Wright
3 : 3
Wootton Wanderers 1
Luke Howard, Scott Mahoney, Lee O'Donnell
29-Oct
Aylesbury 2
Dan Inkley, Andrew McIntyre
2 : 3
West Hampstead 4
Nicholas Barnett, Henry Jones, Matt Williams-Ellis
29-Oct
Gerrards Cross 1
Mark Braganza, Luke Robinson, Mani Sharma
3 : 1
Oxford Hawks 5
Matthew Saunders-Davies
29-Oct
Sonning 3
Nick Salter (3)
3 : 2
Banbury 3
Stuart Armstrong, Noel Britto
29-Oct
Wallingford 2
James Lanyon, Dan Richardson
2 : 1
Windsor 1
William McKegney
29-Oct
West London 1
Waleed Iqbal (3)
3 : 0 Staines 3
29-Oct
Wootton Wanderers 1
Alex Blunt, James Knibb (4), Scott Mahoney, Lee O'Donnell, Lee Tozer, Danny Whitfield
9 : 1
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke
22-Oct
Banbury 3
Stuart Armstrong (3), Jamie Boardman, Tom Boardman (5), Matthew Bull
10 : 0 West London 1
22-Oct Sonning 3 1 : 4
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Bristow, Stuart Coulson, Luke Robinson (2)
22-Oct
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke, Tom Pullen (3)
4 : 2
Wallingford 2
Dan Richardson, Mike Sladden
22-Oct Staines 3 0 : 3
Aylesbury 2
Mike Battye, James Harrington, Dan Inkley
22-Oct
West Hampstead 4
Ben Fletcher
1 : 5
Wootton Wanderers 1
James Knibb (3), Scott Mahoney, Lee Tozer
22-Oct
Windsor 1
Gareth Baber (2), Matt Bullard (2), Richard Whitcombe
5 : 1
Oxford Hawks 5
Matthew Saunders-Davies
15-Oct
Aylesbury 2
Mike Battye (3), Dave How
4 : 2
Banbury 3
Stuart Armstrong, Craig Irvine
15-Oct
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer
1 : 2
Windsor 1
Richard Whitcombe, Alex Wright
15-Oct
Oxford Hawks 5
Lawrence Green, Stephen Hudson
2 : 5
South Berkshire 3
Ashley Holden (2), Tom Pullen, Tom Scott, Richard Wallace
15-Oct
Wallingford 2
Tom Ferris (2), James Lanyon (3), Tom Woods
6 : 2
West Hampstead 4
Mischa Frankl-Duval, Louis Tambe
15-Oct
West London 1
Jack Harris
1 : 0 Sonning 3
15-Oct
Wootton Wanderers 1
Scott Mahoney, Lee O'Donnell, Danny Whitfield
3 : 1
Staines 3
Chris Hunt
08-Oct
Banbury 3
Sam Baldry, Matthew Bull, Dave Clark
3 : 2
Wootton Wanderers 1
James Knibb, Lee Tozer
08-Oct Sonning 3 0 : 0 Aylesbury 2
08-Oct
South Berkshire 3
Ashley Holden, Tom Pullen
2 : 2
Windsor 1
Matt Bullard, Alex Wright
08-Oct
Staines 3
Robbie Watson
1 : 3
Wallingford 2
Angus Jones, Andy Small (2)
08-Oct West Hampstead 4 0 : 3
Oxford Hawks 5
Lawrence Green, Giles Oldershaw, Ed Wilkinson
08-Oct
West London 1
Waleed Iqbal (3)
3 : 1 Gerrards Cross 1
01-Oct
Aylesbury 2
Alex Furness, Mike Smith, Jim Usherwood
3 : 0 West London 1
01-Oct
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Bristow (2), Greg Causer, Michael Thompson (2)
5 : 3
South Berkshire 3
Duncan Clarke (3)
01-Oct
Oxford Hawks 5
James Finlayson, Matthew Saunders-Davies (2)
3 : 0 Staines 3
01-Oct
Wallingford 2
Luke Casey, Tom Shannon
2 : 2
Banbury 3
Stuart Armstrong, Tim Yates
01-Oct
Windsor 1
Matt Bullard, Sean Wright
2 : 1
West Hampstead 4
Adrian Baily
01-Oct
Wootton Wanderers 1
Alex Blunt, Lee Tozer (3)
4 : 1
Sonning 3
Christopher Stone