Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 4 - 2012-2013

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
28-Apr Wycombe 4 1 : 1 West London 1 < 23-Feb
20-Apr South Bucks 2 0 : 1 Bracknell 2 < 23-Mar
20-Apr West Hampstead 5 3 : 0 Sonning 4 < 23-Mar
20-Apr Wycombe 4 3 : 6 Witney 2 < 23-Mar
14-Apr Sonning 4 1 : 4 Brunel University 1 < 09-Mar
14-Apr West London 1 3 : 1 Witney 2 < 06-Apr
13-Apr Bracknell 2 3 : 3 Maidenhead 3 < 26-Jan
13-Apr Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 : 2 Brunel University 1 < 23-Mar
13-Apr West Hampstead 5 1 : 2 Wycombe 4 < 26-Jan
13-Apr Witney 2 3 : 1 OMT 3 < 26-Jan
07-Apr West Hampstead 5 5 : 2 Brunel University 1 < 05-Jan
06-Apr Henley 3 1 : 8 Maidenhead 3 < 19-Jan
06-Apr OMT 3 4 : 5 Bracknell 2 < 19-Jan
06-Apr Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 0 : 1 West Hampstead 5 < 19-Jan
06-Apr West London 1 P : P Witney 2 > 14-Apr
06-Apr Wycombe 4 5 : 4 Sonning 4 < 19-Jan
23-Mar OMT 3 5 : 0 Henley 3
23-Mar Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 P : P Brunel University 1 > 13-Apr
23-Mar South Bucks 2 P : P Bracknell 2 > 20-Apr
23-Mar West Hampstead 5 P : P Sonning 4 > 20-Apr
23-Mar West London 1 0 : 4 Maidenhead 3
23-Mar Wycombe 4 P : P Witney 2 > 20-Apr
16-Mar Bracknell 2 3 : 4 Wycombe 4
16-Mar Brunel University 1 2 : 6 West Hampstead 5
16-Mar Henley 3 0 : 3 Sonning 4
16-Mar Maidenhead 3 4 : 0 South Bucks 2
16-Mar OMT 3 1 : 0 West London 1
16-Mar Witney 2 5 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
09-Mar Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 3 Bracknell 2
09-Mar Sonning 4 P : P Brunel University 1 > 14-Apr
09-Mar South Bucks 2 0 : 2 OMT 3
09-Mar West Hampstead 5 0 : 3 Witney 2
09-Mar West London 1 4 : 1 Henley 3
09-Mar Wycombe 4 1 : 3 Maidenhead 3
02-Mar Bracknell 2 3 : 0 West Hampstead 5
02-Mar Henley 3 0 : 6 Brunel University 1
02-Mar Maidenhead 3 4 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
02-Mar OMT 3 0 : 3 Wycombe 4
02-Mar West London 1 1 : 0 South Bucks 2
02-Mar Witney 2 5 : 0 Sonning 4
23-Feb Brunel University 1 4 : 6 Witney 2
23-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 2 : 2 OMT 3
23-Feb Sonning 4 0 : 0 Bracknell 2
23-Feb South Bucks 2 0 : 1 Henley 3
23-Feb West Hampstead 5 2 : 4 Maidenhead 3
23-Feb Wycombe 4 P : P West London 1 > 28-Apr
16-Feb Bracknell 2 3 : 4 Brunel University 1
16-Feb Henley 3 1 : 8 Witney 2
16-Feb Maidenhead 3 1 : 2 Sonning 4
16-Feb OMT 3 2 : 0 West Hampstead 5
16-Feb South Bucks 2 4 : 2 Wycombe 4
16-Feb West London 1 3 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
09-Feb Brunel University 1 1 : 4 Maidenhead 3
09-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 : 1 South Bucks 2
09-Feb Sonning 4 0 : 1 OMT 3
09-Feb West Hampstead 5 3 : 3 West London 1
09-Feb Witney 2 7 : 2 Bracknell 2
09-Feb Wycombe 4 3 : 1 Henley 3
02-Feb Henley 3 5 : 3 Bracknell 2
02-Feb Maidenhead 3 5 : 3 Witney 2
02-Feb OMT 3 2 : 2 Brunel University 1
02-Feb South Bucks 2 0 : 7 West Hampstead 5
02-Feb West London 1 3 : 0 Sonning 4
02-Feb Wycombe 4 1 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
26-Jan Bracknell 2 P : P Maidenhead 3 > 13-Apr
26-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 6 : 0 Henley 3
26-Jan Sonning 4 1 : 1 South Bucks 2
26-Jan West Hampstead 5 P : P Wycombe 4 > 13-Apr
26-Jan Witney 2 P : P OMT 3 > 13-Apr
19-Jan Henley 3 P : P Maidenhead 3 > 06-Apr
19-Jan OMT 3 P : P Bracknell 2 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 P : P West Hampstead 5 > 06-Apr
19-Jan South Bucks 2 P : P Brunel University 1 > 06-Apr
19-Jan West London 1 P : P Witney 2 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Wycombe 4 P : P Sonning 4 > 06-Apr
12-Jan Bracknell 2 6 : 2 West London 1
12-Jan Brunel University 1 5 : 3 Wycombe 4
12-Jan Maidenhead 3 0 : 0 OMT 3
12-Jan Sonning 4 3 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
12-Jan West Hampstead 5 5 : 0 Henley 3
12-Jan Witney 2 7 : 0 South Bucks 2
06-Jan Brunel University 1 7 : 2 Henley 3 < 17-Nov
05-Jan West Hampstead 5 P : P Brunel University 1 > 07-Apr
05-Jan West London 1 7 : 3 OMT 3 < 01-Dec
15-Dec Wycombe 4 6 : 3 Bracknell 2 < 01-Dec
08-Dec Bracknell 2 3 : 1 South Bucks 2
08-Dec Brunel University 1 6 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
08-Dec Henley 3 4 : 1 OMT 3
08-Dec Maidenhead 3 1 : 2 West London 1
08-Dec Sonning 4 2 : 3 West Hampstead 5
08-Dec Witney 2 4 : 2 Wycombe 4
01-Dec Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 2 : 8 Witney 2
01-Dec Sonning 4 2 : 0 Henley 3
01-Dec South Bucks 2 0 : 2 Maidenhead 3
01-Dec West Hampstead 5 P : P Brunel University 1 > 05-Jan
01-Dec West London 1 P : P OMT 3 > 05-Jan
01-Dec Wycombe 4 P : P Bracknell 2 > 15-Dec
24-Nov Bracknell 2 2 : 5 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
24-Nov Brunel University 1 1 : 1 Sonning 4
24-Nov Henley 3 1 : 6 West London 1
24-Nov Maidenhead 3 3 : 1 Wycombe 4
24-Nov OMT 3 3 : 1 South Bucks 2
24-Nov Witney 2 4 : 2 West Hampstead 5
17-Nov Brunel University 1 P : P Henley 3 > 06-Jan
17-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 2 Maidenhead 3
17-Nov Sonning 4 4 : 2 Witney 2
17-Nov South Bucks 2 0 : 5 West London 1
17-Nov West Hampstead 5 4 : 1 Bracknell 2
17-Nov Wycombe 4 5 : 1 OMT 3
10-Nov Bracknell 2 1 : 0 Sonning 4
10-Nov Henley 3 3 : 0 South Bucks 2
10-Nov Maidenhead 3 2 : 1 West Hampstead 5
10-Nov OMT 3 3 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
10-Nov West London 1 3 : 3 Wycombe 4
10-Nov Witney 2 0 : 1 Brunel University 1
03-Nov Brunel University 1 2 : 0 Bracknell 2
03-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 0 : 2 West London 1
03-Nov Sonning 4 1 : 4 Maidenhead 3
03-Nov West Hampstead 5 1 : 2 OMT 3
03-Nov Witney 2 4 : 4 Henley 3
03-Nov Wycombe 4 1 : 2 South Bucks 2
27-Oct Bracknell 2 3 : 2 Witney 2
27-Oct Henley 3 0 : 5 Wycombe 4
27-Oct Maidenhead 3 1 : 2 Brunel University 1
27-Oct OMT 3 1 : 2 Sonning 4
27-Oct South Bucks 2 2 : 4 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
27-Oct West London 1 2 : 1 West Hampstead 5
20-Oct Bracknell 2 5 : 0 Henley 3
20-Oct Brunel University 1 5 : 0 OMT 3
20-Oct Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 3 Wycombe 4
20-Oct Sonning 4 0 : 1 West London 1
20-Oct West Hampstead 5 4 : 1 South Bucks 2
20-Oct Witney 2 3 : 2 Maidenhead 3
13-Oct Henley 3 0 : 8 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
13-Oct Maidenhead 3 4 : 2 Bracknell 2
13-Oct OMT 3 3 : 2 Witney 2
13-Oct South Bucks 2 2 : 3 Sonning 4
13-Oct West London 1 3 : 1 Brunel University 1
13-Oct Wycombe 4 3 : 0 West Hampstead 5
06-Oct Bracknell 2 3 : 4 OMT 3
06-Oct Brunel University 1 6 : 0 South Bucks 2
06-Oct Maidenhead 3 8 : 0 Henley 3
06-Oct Sonning 4 0 : 0 Wycombe 4
06-Oct West Hampstead 5 2 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
06-Oct Witney 2 2 : 4 West London 1
29-Sep Henley 3 3 : 2 West Hampstead 5
29-Sep OMT 3 1 : 2 Maidenhead 3
29-Sep Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 5 : 2 Sonning 4
29-Sep South Bucks 2 0 : 1 Witney 2
29-Sep West London 1 7 : 1 Bracknell 2
29-Sep Wycombe 4 7 : 3 Brunel University 1