Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 4 - 2013-2014

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
12-Apr
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Chris Burnett, Ben Horan, Jack Kelly (4), OG
8 : 0 Henley 3 < 15-Feb
05-Apr Gerrards Cross 2 3 : 3
Sonning 4
Colm Hanlon, Alex Littleboy, Ian Ta
< 08-Feb
05-Apr Marlow 3 P : P OMT 3 < 18-Jan
29-Mar Bracknell 2 0 : 5
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Chris Burnett (2), Robin Walls (2)
29-Mar
Brunel University 1
Appan (3), Bennington (3), Chadwick, McVarish (3), Round (2), Simpson (2)
14 : 0 Sonning 4
29-Mar OMT 3 1 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
29-Mar
Oxford Hawks 4
Guy Biggs, Will Cairns
2 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2
29-Mar
West Hampstead 5
Al Kent-Lemon (3), Mel Likimani (2), Cameron Montgomery (2)
7 : 0 Henley 3
29-Mar
Witney 2
Tom Yallop
1 : 3
Wycombe 3
Jason Jarvill, Dylan Lim Hon, Phil Lloyd
22-Mar Gerrards Cross 2 1 : 0 Wycombe 3
22-Mar
Henley 3
Tom Fitton
1 : 4
Brunel University 1
Bennington (2), Chadwick (2)
22-Mar
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong (4), Chris Burnett (2), Callum Harjette, Rob Postings, Robin Walls (2)
10 : 3
Witney 2
Craig Summers, Tom Yallop (2)
22-Mar
Oxford Hawks 4
Tom Forrester, Jasper Miller, James Rogers
3 : 2
West Hampstead 5
Ollie Coombe, Mel Likimani
22-Mar Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 4
Bracknell 2
Richard Jones (2), Alex Light, Tom Scott
22-Mar
Sonning 4
Joules Greenaway (2), Julian Sewell, Christopher Stone, Ian Ta (2)
6 : 1
OMT 3
OG
15-Mar
Bracknell 2
Richard Jones (2), Tom Scott (2)
4 : 1
Sonning 4
Sam Boseley
15-Mar Brunel University 1 0 : 2
Oxford Hawks 4
Guy Biggs, Paul Scragg
15-Mar
OMT 3
Chris Heawood
1 : 2
Henley 3
Julian Herbert, Jeremy Hughes-Burne
15-Mar
West Hampstead 5
Timur Asar (2), Khaled El Mayet
3 : 1 Gerrards Cross 2
15-Mar
Witney 2
Andy Birnie (3), Steve Trivett
4 : 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
15-Mar
Wycombe 3
Jason Jarvill
1 : 2
Marlow 3
Callum Harjette (2)
08-Mar Gerrards Cross 2 2 : 3
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Jack Kelly (2)
08-Mar
Henley 3
Neill Emmett
1 : 1
Bracknell 2
Alex Light
08-Mar
Oxford Hawks 4
Guy Biggs, Rob Manson, Jasper Miller
3 : 3
OMT 3
Chris Heawood, Owen-Owen, Ravil
08-Mar Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 2
Wycombe 3
Callum Addison, Phil Lloyd
08-Mar
Sonning 4
Ant Mathison, Chris Priestley (3), Ian Ta
5 : 1 Witney 2
08-Mar
West Hampstead 5
Ollie Coombe (2), Al Kent-Lemon (2), Mel Likimani
5 : 3
Brunel University 1
Bennington, Chadwick (2)
01-Mar
Bracknell 2
Rob Badley
1 : 3
Oxford Hawks 4
Rob Manson (2), Gary Mohan
01-Mar
Brunel University 1
Appan (5), OG, Round
7 : 3 Gerrards Cross 2
01-Mar
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Callum Harjette
2 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
01-Mar
OMT 3
Callum Willis
1 : 7 West Hampstead 5
01-Mar
Witney 2
Mike Godwin, Craig Summers, Steve Trivett
3 : 1 Henley 3
01-Mar
Wycombe 3
Callum Addison, Joel Girling, Josh Morgan (2)
4 : 1
Sonning 4
James Ford
22-Feb
Brunel University 1
Bennington (2), Carr (2), Long (3), Round
8 : 1 OMT 3
22-Feb Gerrards Cross 2 4 : 5 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
22-Feb
Henley 3
Neill Emmett
1 : 3 Wycombe 3
22-Feb
Oxford Hawks 4
Robin Finnegan, Rob Manson (4), Adam Scholey (3)
8 : 3
Witney 2
Joe Collins, Tom Yallop (2)
22-Feb Sonning 4 0 : 3
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Robin Walls (2)
22-Feb
West Hampstead 5
Alastair Denton, Mel Likimani, Cameron Montgomery
3 : 1
Bracknell 2
Tom Scott
15-Feb
Bracknell 2
Rob Badley, Richard Jones, OG
3 : 6
Brunel University 1
Appan (3), Bennington (2), Chadwick
15-Feb Marlow 3 P : P Henley 3 > 12-Apr
15-Feb OMT 3 0 : 3 Gerrards Cross 2
15-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 : 2
Sonning 4
Sam Boseley, Christopher Stone
15-Feb
Witney 2
Mike Godwin, Tom Yallop
2 : 3
West Hampstead 5
Ollie Coombe, Cameron Montgomery, Andy Wood
15-Feb
Wycombe 3
Aran Johal, Phil Lloyd
2 : 3
Oxford Hawks 4
Rob Manson, Adam Scholey (2)
08-Feb
Brunel University 1
Bennington (3), Chadwick, Long, Round
6 : 3
Witney 2
Will Briggs, Mike Godwin (2)
08-Feb Gerrards Cross 2 P : P Sonning 4 > 05-Apr
08-Feb Henley 3 0 : 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
08-Feb
OMT 3
Ian Lomas
1 : 4
Bracknell 2
Rob Badley, Richard Jones, David Scott, Tom Scott
08-Feb
Oxford Hawks 4
Elliot Bennett, Tom Forrester, Charlie Robins
3 : 2
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Chris Burnett
08-Feb
West Hampstead 5
Ollie Coombe, Mel Likimani
2 : 3
Wycombe 3
Callum Addison, Andy Burrows (2)
01-Feb
Bracknell 2
Rob Badley (3), Dean Baker, Richard Jones, OG, Tom Scott (7)
13 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2
01-Feb
Marlow 3
Jack Kelly, Robin Walls (2)
3 : 2
West Hampstead 5
Ollie Coombe, Alastair Denton
01-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 4
Oxford Hawks 4
Elliot Bennett, Guy Biggs, Robin Finnegan, Charlie Robins
01-Feb
Sonning 4
James Bridges
1 : 4
Henley 3
Sam Brown, Archie Clarke, Matthew Herbert, Mike Woolfrey
01-Feb Witney 2 P : P OMT 3 > 12-Apr
01-Feb
Wycombe 3
Andy Burrows (2), Cameron Ryhall (2)
4 : 1
Brunel University 1
Cooper
26-Jan
Sonning 4
Dirk Cannon, Max Phippard, Christopher Stone
3 : 7
Brunel University 1
Bennington, Johnson (2), Long (3), Round
< 14-Dec
25-Jan
Bracknell 2
Rob Badley, Alex Light, Tom Scott (2)
4 : 4
Witney 2
Craig Summers, Joe Taylor, Tom Yallop (2)
25-Jan
Brunel University 1
Appan, Carr, Johnson, Wentworth
4 : 2
Marlow 3
Chris Burnett (2)
25-Jan Gerrards Cross 2 6 : 2
Henley 3
Sam Brown (2)
25-Jan OMT 3 0 : 2
Wycombe 3
Callum Addison, Nathan Andrews
25-Jan
Oxford Hawks 4
Elliot Bennett, Robin Finnegan (2), Rob Manson (2), Charlie Robins
6 : 0 Sonning 4
25-Jan
West Hampstead 5
Alan Druckman, Al Kent-Lemon
2 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
18-Jan
Henley 3
Sam Brown
1 : 4
Oxford Hawks 4
Robin Finnegan (3), Adrian Murdock
18-Jan Marlow 3 P : P OMT 3 > 05-Apr
18-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 1
Brunel University 1
Johnson
18-Jan Sonning 4 0 : 8
West Hampstead 5
Ollie Coombe (2), Khaled El Mayet, Al Kent-Lemon, Mel Likimani (2), Cameron Montgomery (2)
18-Jan
Witney 2
Mike Godwin (2), Craig Summers
3 : 3 Gerrards Cross 2
18-Jan
Wycombe 3
Nathan Andrews, Aran Johal (3), Raza Sheikh, Jack Tebb, Murray Whittaker
7 : 0 Bracknell 2
11-Jan
Brunel University 1
Bennington (3), Round, Wentworth
5 : 4 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 < 05-Oct
14-Dec Gerrards Cross 2 1 : 4
Oxford Hawks 4
Robin Finnegan, Tom Forrester, Adam Scholey (2)
14-Dec
Henley 3
Neill Emmett, Guy Sibley
2 : 6
West Hampstead 5
Alastair Denton, Al Kent-Lemon (3), Edmund Papworth, Arthur Paxton
14-Dec
Marlow 3
Jack Kelly, Robin Walls (5)
6 : 2
Bracknell 2
Richard Jones, Tom Scott
14-Dec Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 1
OMT 3
Mitesh Bhimjiani
14-Dec Sonning 4 P : P Brunel University 1 > 26-Jan
14-Dec
Wycombe 3
Aran Johal, Dan Lindars, Phil Lloyd
3 : 1
Witney 2
Sam Hook
07-Dec
Bracknell 2
Richard Jones (3), Tom Scott
4 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
07-Dec
Brunel University 1
Bennington, Carr (5), Chadwick, Wentworth
8 : 2
Henley 3
Sam Brown (2)
07-Dec OMT 3 1 : 1
Sonning 4
James Ford
07-Dec
West Hampstead 5
Khaled El Mayet, Al Kent-Lemon (2), Cameron Montgomery (2)
5 : 1
Oxford Hawks 4
Elliot Bennett
07-Dec
Witney 2
Ben Austin, Jordan Dobinson
2 : 9
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Chris Burnett, Rob Postings (3), Duncan Turner (2), Robin Walls (2)
07-Dec
Wycombe 3
Aran Johal, John Read (2), Jack Tebb
4 : 2 Gerrards Cross 2
30-Nov Gerrards Cross 2 2 : 1
West Hampstead 5
Cameron Montgomery
30-Nov
Henley 3
Sam Brown (2), Chris Maidlow
3 : 1
OMT 3
Cameron Murray
30-Nov
Marlow 3
Sam Roberts
1 : 1
Wycombe 3
Callum Addison
30-Nov
Oxford Hawks 4
Elliot Bennett, Guy Biggs, Will Cairns, Robin Finnegan, James Keeling, Adam Scholey (4)
9 : 0 Brunel University 1
30-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 4 : 0 Witney 2
30-Nov Sonning 4 0 : 1
Bracknell 2
Pete Bailey
23-Nov
Bracknell 2
Pete Bailey, Dan White
2 : 0 Henley 3
23-Nov
Brunel University 1
Appan (2), Bennington (4), Chadwick, Wentworth (3)
10 : 3
West Hampstead 5
Sam Cornell, Khaled El Mayet, Mel Likimani
23-Nov
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Callum Harjette (2)
3 : 2 Gerrards Cross 2
23-Nov
OMT 3
Andy Goldsmith
1 : 2
Oxford Hawks 4
Robin Finnegan, Adam Scholey
23-Nov
Witney 2
Dave Vermulen
1 : 1
Sonning 4
Ian Ta
23-Nov
Wycombe 3
Aran Johal (2), Phil Lloyd
3 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
16-Nov Gerrards Cross 2 4 : 0 Brunel University 1
16-Nov
Henley 3
Sam Brown, Jo Collins, Neill Emmett (2)
4 : 2
Witney 2
Mike Godwin, Tom Yallop
16-Nov
Oxford Hawks 4
Elliot Bennett (2), Robin Finnegan, Jasper Miller (2), Charlie Robins (2), Adam Scholey
8 : 0 Bracknell 2
16-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 0 : 2
Marlow 3
Chris Burnett, Robin Walls
16-Nov
Sonning 4
Ollie Tonks
1 : 4
Wycombe 3
Callum Addison, Wills Hatton, Aran Johal, John Read
16-Nov
West Hampstead 5
Khaled El Mayet, Phil Schartau, Andy Wood
3 : 0 OMT 3
09-Nov
Bracknell 2
Sam Fox-Harvey (2), Martyn Gessey, OG
4 : 6
West Hampstead 5
Alastair Denton, Al Kent-Lemon (2), Mel Likimani (2), Edmund Papworth
09-Nov
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Robin Walls
2 : 1
Sonning 4
Chris Priestley
09-Nov
OMT 3
Adam (2), Mitesh Bhimjiani, Chris Heawood, Callum Willis (2)
6 : 2
Brunel University 1
Chadwick (2)
09-Nov
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Paul Earwaker, Jonathan Larard
2 : 3 Gerrards Cross 2
09-Nov
Witney 2
Mike Godwin, Tom Yallop (3)
4 : 5
Oxford Hawks 4
Robin Finnegan (3), Reuben Mynheer (2)
09-Nov
Wycombe 3
Callum Addison (2), John Read (2), Jack Tebb, Murray Whittaker
6 : 2
Henley 3
Cass Cheesman, Guy Sibley
02-Nov
Brunel University 1
Bennington, Chadwick (2), Wentworth (3)
6 : 1
Bracknell 2
Tom Pullen
02-Nov Gerrards Cross 2 2 : 3
OMT 3
Adam (2), Matt Putt
02-Nov Henley 3 0 : 7
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong (2), Fraser Robertson, Robin Walls (4)
02-Nov
Oxford Hawks 4
Guy Biggs, Jasper Miller, Charlie Robins, Adam Scholey
4 : 2
Wycombe 3
John Read (2)
02-Nov
Sonning 4
Sam Cooke, James Ford
2 : 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Justin Lai
02-Nov
West Hampstead 5
Cameron Montgomery (2), Phil Schartau
3 : 4
Witney 2
Mike Godwin (2), Sam Hook, Harry Scott
26-Oct
Bracknell 2
Alex Light, Tom Pullen (5), Tom Scott
7 : 0 OMT 3
26-Oct
Marlow 3
Callum Harjette, Ben Roberts, Robin Walls (2)
4 : 2
Oxford Hawks 4
Will Cairns, Jasper Miller
26-Oct
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Ian Davidson (2), James Mutton, Ben Spence
4 : 4
Henley 3
Sam Brown, Tom Fitton, Matthew Herbert (2)
26-Oct
Sonning 4
Matt Price
1 : 3 Gerrards Cross 2
26-Oct
Witney 2
Craig Summers, Tom Yallop (2)
3 : 3
Brunel University 1
Appan, Chadwick, McLean
26-Oct
Wycombe 3
Wills Hatton
1 : 2
West Hampstead 5
Kwesi Francois, Cameron Montgomery
19-Oct
Brunel University 1
Appan, Bennington
2 : 3
Wycombe 3
Joel Girling (2), Raza Sheikh
19-Oct Gerrards Cross 2 7 : 1
Bracknell 2
Sam Miller-Smith
19-Oct
Henley 3
Cass Cheesman
1 : 4
Sonning 4
James Bridges, C Bullows-Weeks, James Ford, H Green
19-Oct
OMT 3
Waris Panjwani, Matt Putt (2)
3 : 4
Witney 2
Mike Godwin (2), Sam Hook (2)
19-Oct
Oxford Hawks 4
Guy Biggs, Robin Finnegan, Jasper Miller
3 : 2
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Richard Harlen, Charlie Whitehouse
19-Oct
West Hampstead 5
Andrew Fullerton
1 : 3
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Jack Kelly, Robin Walls
12-Oct
Henley 3
Mike Woolfrey
1 : 3 Gerrards Cross 2
12-Oct
Marlow 3
Callum Haisman (3), Callum Harjette (2), Oli Pruden, Craig Robertson (2)
8 : 0 Brunel University 1
12-Oct
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Ian Davidson
1 : 4
West Hampstead 5
Mel Likimani (2), Cameron Montgomery (2)
12-Oct
Sonning 4
OG
1 : 5
Oxford Hawks 4
Will Cairns, Tom Forrester, Jasper Miller, OG, Adam Scholey
12-Oct
Witney 2
Rob Dyer, Steve Trivett
2 : 2
Bracknell 2
Dean Baker, Richard Jones
12-Oct
Wycombe 3
Nathan Andrews, Jason Barnes (2), John Read (2)
5 : 1
OMT 3
Matt Putt
05-Oct
Bracknell 2
Richard Jones
1 : 3
Wycombe 3
Joel Girling, Dylan Lim Hon, Paul Thomas
05-Oct Brunel University 1 P : P Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 > 11-Jan
05-Oct Gerrards Cross 2 4 : 3
Witney 2
Mike Godwin, Tom Yallop (2)
05-Oct OMT 3 0 : 4
Marlow 3
Che Armstrong, Callum Harjette (3)
05-Oct
Oxford Hawks 4
Elliot Bennett (2), Tom Forrester (3), Rob Homes, Jasper Miller (2), Wesley Morrick (2), Adam Scholey (5)
15 : 0 Henley 3
05-Oct
West Hampstead 5
Ben Fletcher, Andy Wood
2 : 0 Sonning 4