Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 4 - 2014-2015

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
28-Mar
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman, James Price (2), Tom Tait, Tom Wilson
5 : 3
Henley 3
Timothy Herbert, Fred Newbold (2)
28-Mar
Sonning 4
Matt Price, Chris Priestley
2 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
28-Mar
West Hampstead 5
James Masson, Cameron Montgomery
2 : 2
Reading 3
Edward Brown (2)
28-Mar
Witney 2
Tom Yallop
1 : 0 Oxford Hawks 5
21-Mar
Bracknell 2
Jon Brayshaw, Tom Scott (2)
3 : 1 West Hampstead 5
21-Mar
Henley 3
Richard Owen, Mike Woolfrey
2 : 1
Sonning 4
Sam Boseley
21-Mar Oxford Hawks 5 1 : 0 Banbury 3
21-Mar
Reading 3
Edward Brown
1 : 5
Harrow 1
Govind Grewal (3), Nick Lendon, Tim Marshall
14-Mar
Harrow 1
Colin Jones (2), Nick Lendon (4), Tim Marshall, Subra Nachiappan
8 : 0 Bracknell 2
14-Mar Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 4 : 1
Henley 3
Gordon Merrick
14-Mar
Sonning 4
Matt Price
1 : 2 Oxford Hawks 5
14-Mar
Witney 2
Ben Campion, Craig Summers, Triv Trivett
3 : 0 Reading 3
07-Mar
Bracknell 2
Josh Davies
1 : 0 Witney 2
07-Mar Oxford Hawks 5 2 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
07-Mar
Reading 3
Edward Brown (3), Jonny Kirton, Riezl Siret
5 : 2
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman, Ben Britto
07-Mar
West Hampstead 5
Timothy Bateup, Cameron Montgomery (2)
3 : 5
Harrow 1
Colin Jones (3), Nick Lendon (2)
28-Feb
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman (4), Noel Britto, Aiden Edwards, Guy Sambrook
7 : 0 Bracknell 2
28-Feb
Henley 3
Sam Brown
1 : 3 Oxford Hawks 5
28-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 : 4
Harrow 1
Govind Grewal, Colin Jones (2), Nick Lendon
< 31-Jan
28-Feb
Sonning 4
Sam Boseley, John Jessop, Ian Ta
3 : 1
Reading 3
Steve McCulloch
28-Feb
Witney 2
Triv Trivett
1 : 1
West Hampstead 5
Edmund Papworth
21-Feb
Bracknell 2
Jon Brayshaw
1 : 0 Sonning 4
21-Feb
Harrow 1
Govind Grewal, Colin Jones (2), Subra Nachiappan, Callum Redpath, Sartajeet Singh
6 : 0 Witney 2
21-Feb Reading 3 0 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
21-Feb West Hampstead 5 2 : 0 Banbury 3
14-Feb
Banbury 3
Stuart Armstrong, Tom Boardman, Aiden Edwards
3 : 3
Harrow 1
Colin Jones (2), Sartajeet Singh
14-Feb
Henley 3
Timothy Herbert
1 : 1
Reading 3
Chris Lewis
14-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 2
Bracknell 2
Shaun McInnes (2)
14-Feb
Sonning 4
Alex Littleboy
1 : 3
West Hampstead 5
James Masson (3)
07-Feb Bracknell 2 0 : 1
Henley 3
Archie Clark
07-Feb
Harrow 1
Colin Jones, Nick Lendon (2), Tim Marshall (2), Sartajeet Singh (2)
7 : 1
Sonning 4
Ian Ta
07-Feb
Reading 3
Chris Lewis
1 : 2 Oxford Hawks 5
07-Feb
West Hampstead 5
Dan Laird
1 : 4 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
07-Feb
Witney 2
Ben Larbalestier, Craig Summers, Tom Yallop
3 : 4
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman, Noel Britto, Tom Wilson (2)
31-Jan
Henley 3
Sam Brown, Mike Cordrey
2 : 2
West Hampstead 5
Joe Greene (2)
31-Jan Oxford Hawks 5 2 : 0 Bracknell 2
31-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 P : P Harrow 1 > 28-Feb
31-Jan Sonning 4 0 : 3 Witney 2
24-Jan
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman, Noel Britto, Adrian Simons (2), Harry Simons
5 : 2
Sonning 4
John Jessop, Christopher Stone
24-Jan
Harrow 1
Govind Grewal, Colin Jones (2), Nick Lendon (4)
7 : 0 Henley 3
24-Jan
West Hampstead 5
James Masson, Phil Schartau, Alastair Whiting
3 : 4 Oxford Hawks 5
24-Jan Witney 2 1 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
17-Jan
Henley 3
Sam Brown, Ian Heggie, Richard Owen, Peachey, Mike Woolfrey
5 : 2
Witney 2
Triv Trivett (2)
17-Jan Oxford Hawks 5 2 : 1
Harrow 1
Nick Lendon
17-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 2
Banbury 3
Adrian Simons, Tom Wilson
17-Jan
Reading 3
Nick Salter
1 : 1
Bracknell 2
Hayden Weaver
10-Jan
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman (2), Noel Britto (3), Adrian Simons (4)
9 : 1 Oxford Hawks 5 < 06-Dec
13-Dec Brunel University 1 P : P Harrow 1 > 10-Jan
13-Dec
Henley 3
Fred Newbold
1 : 7
Banbury 3
Adam, Tom Boardman (3), Noel Britto, Christian Squire, Tom Wilson
13-Dec Oxford Hawks 5 3 : 1 Witney 2
13-Dec Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 : 1
Sonning 4
Grant Strudley
13-Dec
Reading 3
Matt Kemp
1 : 4
West Hampstead 5
Kwesi Francois, Justin Green, Cameron Montgomery (2)
06-Dec Banbury 3 P : P Oxford Hawks 5 > 10-Jan
06-Dec
Harrow 1
Joseph Castle-Giffin, Mike Harman, Colin Jones, Nick Lendon (4), Ahmad Mohammad, Glenn Webster
9 : 0 Reading 3
06-Dec Sonning 4 0 : 0 Henley 3
06-Dec
West Hampstead 5
Kwesi Francois, Dan Laird, James Masson, Edmund Papworth
4 : 4
Bracknell 2
Rob Badley (2), Connor Eatwell, Tom Scott
29-Nov
Bracknell 2
Connor Eatwell, Tom Pullen, Tom Scott
3 : 6
Harrow 1
Colin Jones (3), Nick Lendon (2), Glenn Webster
29-Nov
Henley 3
Nico Cheesman, Ian Heggie
2 : 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
29-Nov Oxford Hawks 5 4 : 0 Sonning 4
29-Nov Reading 3 0 : 1
Witney 2
Tom Yallop
22-Nov
Banbury 3
Stuart Armstrong, Christian Squire, Tom Tait (2)
4 : 0 Reading 3
22-Nov
Harrow 1
Joseph Castle-Giffin, Govind Grewal (3), Colin Jones, Nick Lendon (2), Callum Redpath
8 : 0 West Hampstead 5
22-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 : 2 Oxford Hawks 5
22-Nov
Witney 2
Ben Campion, Triv Trivett, Tom Yallop (2)
4 : 3
Bracknell 2
Rob Badley, Connor Eatwell, Tom Scott
15-Nov
Bracknell 2
Rob Badley, Sam Fox-Harvey, Shaun McInnes
3 : 1
Banbury 3
Ben Britto
15-Nov Oxford Hawks 5 1 : 1
Henley 3
Ian Rechner
15-Nov
Reading 3
Paul Kemp, Chris Lewis
2 : 1
Sonning 4
Steve Workman
15-Nov
West Hampstead 5
Timothy Bateup, Justin Green (2)
3 : 0 Witney 2
08-Nov
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman (3), Noel Britto, Aiden Edwards
5 : 2 West Hampstead 5
08-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 : 1
Reading 3
Riezl Siret
08-Nov
Sonning 4
Matt Price
1 : 2
Bracknell 2
Sam Fox-Harvey, Tom Scott
08-Nov
Witney 2
Will Briggs, Triv Trivett
2 : 1
Harrow 1
Nick Lendon
01-Nov
Bracknell 2
Sam Fox-Harvey, Tom Scott
2 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
01-Nov
Harrow 1
Govind Grewal, Colin Jones, Nick Lendon, Kaz Sunadome
4 : 1
Banbury 3
James Price
01-Nov
Reading 3
Dan Davies
1 : 2
Henley 3
Timothy Herbert (2)
01-Nov
West Hampstead 5
Timothy Bateup, Ben Fletcher, Justin Green, Cameron Montgomery, Edmund Papworth
5 : 0 Sonning 4
25-Oct
Banbury 3
Stuart Armstrong, Ben Britto, Dave Clark (2), Tom Tait
5 : 2
Witney 2
Harry Swift, Triv Trivett
25-Oct
Henley 3
Fred Newbold, Richard Owen
2 : 3
Bracknell 2
Rob Badley, Tom Scott (2)
25-Oct Oxford Hawks 5 2 : 0 Reading 3
25-Oct Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 1
West Hampstead 5
Ben Fletcher
25-Oct
Sonning 4
Christopher Stone
1 : 5
Harrow 1
Joseph Castle-Giffin, Govind Grewal, Nick Lendon (2), Tim Marshall
18-Oct
Bracknell 2
Rob Badley, Shaun McInnes
2 : 3 Oxford Hawks 5
18-Oct
Harrow 1
Govind Grewal, Glenn Webster
2 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
18-Oct Reading 3 P : P Brunel University 1
18-Oct
West Hampstead 5
Timothy Bateup, Edward Molyneaux, Cameron Montgomery (2), Alastair Whiting (2)
6 : 0 Henley 3
18-Oct Witney 2 0 : 0 Sonning 4
11-Oct
Brunel University 1
Collins (2), Grech, Lowin
4 : 5
Bracknell 2
Dave Mackinder, David Scott, Tom Scott (3)
11-Oct Henley 3 1 : 4
Harrow 1
Govind Grewal, Nick Lendon (2), Subra Nachiappan
11-Oct Oxford Hawks 5 10 : 1
West Hampstead 5
Cameron Montgomery
11-Oct Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 0 : 1
Witney 2
Tom Yallop
11-Oct
Sonning 4
Scott Daughters, Matt Price
2 : 7
Banbury 3
Tom Boardman (2), Noel Britto, John Davis, Chris Schofield (2), Tom Tait
04-Oct Banbury 3 0 : 3
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Will Cooledge, Ian Davidson, Robert Haggis
04-Oct
Bracknell 2
Tom Scott (3)
3 : 1
Reading 3
Nick Salter
04-Oct
Harrow 1
Govind Grewal, Mike Harman, Colin Jones (2), Nick Lendon (2), Kaz Sunadome
7 : 1 Oxford Hawks 5
04-Oct
West Hampstead 5
Josh Brookes, Cameron Montgomery, Edmund Papworth
3 : 0 Brunel University 1
04-Oct
Witney 2
Will Briggs, Tony Brown, Finn Liddell (2), Tom Yallop (2)
6 : 1 Henley 3