Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 5 - 2012-2013

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
20-Apr Marlow 3 3 : 3 Banbury 3 < 23-Mar
13-Apr Amersham & Chalfont 3 1 : 8 Aylesbury 3 < 23-Mar
13-Apr Banbury 3 0 : 5 Oxford Hawks 4 < 26-Jan
13-Apr Bicester 2 0 : 2 Eastcote 5 < 26-Jan
13-Apr Gerrards Cross 2 3 : 1 Milton Keynes 4 < 26-Jan
06-Apr Amersham & Chalfont 3 1 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2 < 19-Jan
06-Apr Eastcote 5 4 : 1 Banbury 3 < 19-Jan
06-Apr Marlow 3 6 : 2 Aylesbury 3 < 19-Jan
06-Apr Milton Keynes 4 3 : 2 Staines 4 < 19-Jan
06-Apr Wallingford 3 4 : 0 Bicester 2 < 19-Jan
23-Mar Amersham & Chalfont 3 P : P Aylesbury 3 > 13-Apr
23-Mar Eastcote 5 1 : 0 West Hampstead 6
23-Mar Gerrards Cross 2 2 : 2 Staines 4
23-Mar Marlow 3 P : P Banbury 3 > 20-Apr
23-Mar Wallingford 3 5 : 4 Oxford Hawks 4
16-Mar Aylesbury 3 1 : 2 Gerrards Cross 2
16-Mar Banbury 3 2 : 3 Milton Keynes 4
16-Mar Bicester 2 7 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 3
16-Mar Eastcote 5 0 : 4 Wallingford 3
16-Mar Oxford Hawks 4 3 : 3 Marlow 3
16-Mar West Hampstead 6 1 : 1 Staines 4
09-Mar Amersham & Chalfont 3 0 : 1 Banbury 3
09-Mar Gerrards Cross 2 2 : 0 Bicester 2
09-Mar Marlow 3 3 : 1 Eastcote 5
09-Mar Milton Keynes 4 1 : 3 Oxford Hawks 4
09-Mar Staines 4 6 : 1 Aylesbury 3
09-Mar Wallingford 3 0 : 2 West Hampstead 6
02-Mar Banbury 3 2 : 2 Gerrards Cross 2
02-Mar Bicester 2 1 : 3 Staines 4
02-Mar Eastcote 5 4 : 3 Milton Keynes 4
02-Mar Oxford Hawks 4 6 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 3
02-Mar Wallingford 3 1 : 1 Marlow 3
02-Mar West Hampstead 6 8 : 0 Aylesbury 3
23-Feb Amersham & Chalfont 3 4 : 1 Eastcote 5
23-Feb Aylesbury 3 1 : 2 Bicester 2
23-Feb Gerrards Cross 2 3 : 1 Oxford Hawks 4
23-Feb Marlow 3 2 : 1 West Hampstead 6
23-Feb Milton Keynes 4 2 : 2 Wallingford 3
23-Feb Staines 4 2 : 1 Banbury 3
16-Feb Banbury 3 2 : 3 Aylesbury 3
16-Feb Eastcote 5 2 : 3 Gerrards Cross 2
16-Feb Marlow 3 2 : 2 Milton Keynes 4
16-Feb Oxford Hawks 4 8 : 1 Staines 4
16-Feb Wallingford 3 7 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 3
16-Feb West Hampstead 6 5 : 0 Bicester 2
09-Feb Amersham & Chalfont 3 0 : 3 Marlow 3
09-Feb Aylesbury 3 0 : 4 Oxford Hawks 4
09-Feb Bicester 2 3 : 1 Banbury 3
09-Feb Gerrards Cross 2 3 : 1 Wallingford 3
09-Feb Milton Keynes 4 2 : 1 West Hampstead 6
09-Feb Staines 4 3 : 2 Eastcote 5
02-Feb Eastcote 5 4 : 1 Aylesbury 3
02-Feb Marlow 3 2 : 2 Gerrards Cross 2
02-Feb Milton Keynes 4 7 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 3
02-Feb Oxford Hawks 4 3 : 0 Bicester 2
02-Feb Wallingford 3 2 : 1 Staines 4
02-Feb West Hampstead 6 3 : 0 Banbury 3
26-Jan Amersham & Chalfont 3 1 : 7 West Hampstead 6
26-Jan Aylesbury 3 1 : 2 Wallingford 3
26-Jan Banbury 3 P : P Oxford Hawks 4 > 13-Apr
26-Jan Bicester 2 P : P Eastcote 5 > 13-Apr
26-Jan Gerrards Cross 2 P : P Milton Keynes 4 > 13-Apr
26-Jan Staines 4 3 : 2 Marlow 3
19-Jan Amersham & Chalfont 3 P : P Gerrards Cross 2 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Eastcote 5 P : P Banbury 3 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Marlow 3 P : P Aylesbury 3 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Milton Keynes 4 P : P Staines 4 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Wallingford 3 P : P Bicester 2 > 06-Apr
19-Jan West Hampstead 6 P : P Oxford Hawks 4 > 06-Apr
12-Jan Aylesbury 3 2 : 2 Milton Keynes 4
12-Jan Banbury 3 4 : 0 Wallingford 3
12-Jan Bicester 2 0 : 4 Marlow 3
12-Jan Gerrards Cross 2 0 : 1 West Hampstead 6
12-Jan Oxford Hawks 4 5 : 0 Eastcote 5
12-Jan Staines 4 3 : 4 Amersham & Chalfont 3
15-Dec Gerrards Cross 2 4 : 3 Aylesbury 3 < 01-Dec
08-Dec Aylesbury 3 4 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 3
08-Dec Banbury 3 1 : 3 Marlow 3
08-Dec Bicester 2 2 : 5 Milton Keynes 4
08-Dec Oxford Hawks 4 3 : 0 Wallingford 3
08-Dec Staines 4 0 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2
08-Dec West Hampstead 6 5 : 1 Eastcote 5
01-Dec Amersham & Chalfont 3 2 : 2 Bicester 2
01-Dec Gerrards Cross 2 P : P Aylesbury 3 > 15-Dec
01-Dec Marlow 3 2 : 2 Oxford Hawks 4
01-Dec Milton Keynes 4 6 : 0 Banbury 3
01-Dec Staines 4 1 : 3 West Hampstead 6
01-Dec Wallingford 3 3 : 3 Eastcote 5
24-Nov Aylesbury 3 3 : 3 Staines 4
24-Nov Banbury 3 1 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 3
24-Nov Bicester 2 2 : 5 Gerrards Cross 2
24-Nov Eastcote 5 0 : 6 Marlow 3
24-Nov Oxford Hawks 4 9 : 2 Milton Keynes 4
24-Nov West Hampstead 6 2 : 1 Wallingford 3
17-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 3 0 : 1 Oxford Hawks 4
17-Nov Aylesbury 3 0 : 3 West Hampstead 6
17-Nov Gerrards Cross 2 3 : 2 Banbury 3
17-Nov Marlow 3 4 : 0 Wallingford 3
17-Nov Milton Keynes 4 2 : 0 Eastcote 5
17-Nov Staines 4 0 : 1 Bicester 2
10-Nov Banbury 3 3 : 1 Staines 4
10-Nov Bicester 2 4 : 2 Aylesbury 3
10-Nov Eastcote 5 2 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 3
10-Nov Oxford Hawks 4 7 : 1 Gerrards Cross 2
10-Nov Wallingford 3 5 : 1 Milton Keynes 4
10-Nov West Hampstead 6 4 : 4 Marlow 3
03-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 3 3 : 2 Wallingford 3
03-Nov Aylesbury 3 2 : 2 Banbury 3
03-Nov Bicester 2 1 : 2 West Hampstead 6
03-Nov Gerrards Cross 2 3 : 0 Eastcote 5
03-Nov Milton Keynes 4 2 : 3 Marlow 3
03-Nov Staines 4 1 : 3 Oxford Hawks 4
27-Oct Banbury 3 3 : 0 Bicester 2
27-Oct Eastcote 5 4 : 4 Staines 4
27-Oct Marlow 3 2 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 3
27-Oct Oxford Hawks 4 8 : 0 Aylesbury 3
27-Oct Wallingford 3 1 : 2 Gerrards Cross 2
27-Oct West Hampstead 6 1 : 1 Milton Keynes 4
20-Oct Amersham & Chalfont 3 3 : 6 Milton Keynes 4
20-Oct Aylesbury 3 1 : 4 Eastcote 5
20-Oct Banbury 3 3 : 0 West Hampstead 6
20-Oct Bicester 2 2 : 4 Oxford Hawks 4
20-Oct Gerrards Cross 2 0 : 1 Marlow 3
20-Oct Staines 4 2 : 0 Wallingford 3
13-Oct Eastcote 5 3 : 1 Bicester 2
13-Oct Marlow 3 6 : 2 Staines 4
13-Oct Milton Keynes 4 3 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2
13-Oct Oxford Hawks 4 4 : 1 Banbury 3
13-Oct Wallingford 3 0 : 2 Aylesbury 3
13-Oct West Hampstead 6 5 : 3 Amersham & Chalfont 3
06-Oct Aylesbury 3 0 : 6 Marlow 3
06-Oct Banbury 3 6 : 1 Eastcote 5
06-Oct Bicester 2 0 : 1 Wallingford 3
06-Oct Gerrards Cross 2 5 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 3
06-Oct Oxford Hawks 4 4 : 0 West Hampstead 6
06-Oct Staines 4 5 : 3 Milton Keynes 4
29-Sep Amersham & Chalfont 3 4 : 1 Staines 4
29-Sep Eastcote 5 0 : 4 Oxford Hawks 4
29-Sep Marlow 3 0 : 2 Bicester 2
29-Sep Milton Keynes 4 3 : 0 Aylesbury 3
29-Sep Wallingford 3 1 : 4 Banbury 3
29-Sep West Hampstead 6 0 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2