Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 5 - 2017-2018

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Apr
Aylesbury 3
Craig Quilter
1 : 3
OMT 3
Waleed Maan (2), Pinky Walia
< 17-Mar
14-Apr
Oxford 5
Sam Beasley (3)
3 : 4
West Hampstead 6
Jason Batzofin (2), Giles Bennetts, Karl Nakaba
< 17-Mar
08-Apr
Leighton Buzzard 2
Tim Bellamy, Matthew Nash
2 : 3
Sonning 4
Ben Berryman, Michael Stead (2)
< 25-Mar
07-Apr
Aylesbury 3
Phill Collins (2), Ed Gurney, Ashley Webb
4 : 6
Marlow 4
Will Hunter, Henry Ormond (3), Caleb Rowe (2)
< 03-Mar
07-Apr
Leighton Buzzard 2
Matthew Nash
1 : 1
Wallingford 3
Harry Capon
< 10-Feb
07-Apr
OMT 3
Marcus Chaplin
1 : 3
Gerrards Cross 1
Jason Presley, Alex Prior (2)
< 27-Jan
07-Apr
Oxford 5
Lloyd Cadman, Olly Mase, Josh Ogle (3)
5 : 2
Ramgarhia 2
Sunny Rayet, Parvinder Ubhi
< 10-Feb
07-Apr
Sonning 4
Ben Berryman (2), Chris Skinner
3 : 2
West Hampstead 6
Guillaume Mast, Karl Nakaba
< 03-Mar
25-Mar Leighton Buzzard 2 R : R Sonning 4 > 08-Apr
25-Mar
Oxford 5
Damien McArthur (2), Kevin Wharton
3 : 0 OMT 3 < 03-Mar
25-Mar Ramgarhia 2 4 : 3
Leighton Buzzard 2
Tim Bellamy (2), Matthew Nash
< 18-Mar
25-Mar Wallingford 3 0 : 2
Gerrards Cross 1
Flynn Harmen, Jake Wilson
< 03-Mar
24-Mar
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Goodall, Jason Presley (2), Alex Prior, Luke Robinson (7), Raj Tiwana, Jake Wilson
13 : 0 Ramgarhia 2
24-Mar
Leighton Buzzard 2
Stephen Fuller, Matthew Nash (2)
3 : 5
OMT 3
Bilal Choudry (2), Dorwood Ishtary (3)
24-Mar
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Sam Winslet (2)
2 : 2
Aylesbury 3
Phill Collins, Ed Gurney
24-Mar
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell (2), Nick Henry, Tom Jewell, Michiel Knaapen
5 : 2
Sonning 4
Ben Berryman, Nick Salter
24-Mar
West Hampstead 6
Karl Nakaba
1 : 1
Marlow 4
Caleb Rowe
18-Mar Ramgarhia 2 R : R Leighton Buzzard 2 > 25-Mar
17-Mar Aylesbury 3 P : P OMT 3 > 14-Apr
17-Mar
Marlow 4
Dane D'Cruz
1 : 1
Leighton Buzzard 2
Tim Bellamy
17-Mar Oxford 5 [Penalty] P : P West Hampstead 6 > 14-Apr
17-Mar
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Sean Benson, Dan Howgego, Graeme Rawson (2)
4 : 1
Wallingford 3
Elliot Holmes
17-Mar Sonning 4 0 : 0 Gerrards Cross 1
10-Mar
Gerrards Cross 1
Flynn Harmen, Kiran Modi, Luke Robinson (4), Raj Tiwana
7 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
10-Mar
Leighton Buzzard 2
Martin Bailey, Stephen Fuller (2), Matthew Nash
4 : 1
Oxford 5
Josh Ogle
10-Mar
OMT 3
Bilal Choudry, Waleed Maan (3), Dom Putt, Ateek Walia
6 : 2
Marlow 4
Ian Atkinson, Caleb Rowe
10-Mar
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell (2), Nick Henry (2)
4 : 1
Aylesbury 3
Stephen Best
10-Mar
West Hampstead 6
Jason Batzofin, Cameron Montgomery, Karl Nakaba (2)
4 : 4
Ramgarhia 2
R Plaha, Sunny Rayet (2), Parvinder Ubhi
03-Mar Aylesbury 3 P : P Marlow 4 > 07-Apr
03-Mar Oxford 5 P : P OMT 3 > 25-Mar
03-Mar Ramgarhia 2 P : P Leighton Buzzard 2 > 18-Mar
03-Mar Sonning 4 P : P West Hampstead 6 > 07-Apr
03-Mar Wallingford 3 P : P Gerrards Cross 1 > 25-Mar
24-Feb
Gerrards Cross 1
Flynn Harmen, Alex Prior, Jake Wilson
3 : 1
Aylesbury 3
Craig Quilter
24-Feb Leighton Buzzard 2 P : P Sonning 4 > 25-Mar
24-Feb
Marlow 4
Phil Allen, Dane D'Cruz (2), Will Hunter, Craig Robertson, Caleb Rowe (2)
7 : 0 Oxford 5
24-Feb
OMT 3
Mitesh Bhimjiyani (2), Umair Maan, Waleed Maan (5), Matt Putt, Ateek Walia
10 : 0 Ramgarhia 2
24-Feb
West Hampstead 6
David Hodgetts
1 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
17-Feb
Aylesbury 3
Mike Battye, Stephen Best (3), Phill Collins, Ed Gurney
6 : 2
Oxford 5
Damien McArthur (2)
17-Feb
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Josh Castle
1 : 2
Leighton Buzzard 2
Tim Bellamy, Matthew Nash
17-Feb
Ramgarhia 2
Amar Gahir, Parvinder Ubhi (2)
3 : 4
Marlow 4
Sam Baker, Harry Bird, Ed Hemburrow, Leo Pennant
17-Feb
Sonning 4
Neil Pipe
1 : 2
OMT 3
Waleed Maan (2)
17-Feb
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell, Elliot Holmes
2 : 1
West Hampstead 6
Nick Saxelby
10-Feb Leighton Buzzard 2 P : P Wallingford 3 > 07-Apr
10-Feb
Marlow 4
Ian Atkinson, Jack Barber, Henry Ormond
3 : 0 Sonning 4
10-Feb
OMT 3
Imran Maan (2), Waleed Maan (2)
4 : 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Atif Nasim
10-Feb Oxford 5 R : R Ramgarhia 2 [Penalty] > 07-Apr
10-Feb West Hampstead 6 0 : 2
Gerrards Cross 1
Flynn Harmen, Robert MacIntyre
03-Feb
Aylesbury 3
Richie Chappell, Phill Collins, Ed Gurney (2), Hayden McEwen (2)
6 : 0 Ramgarhia 2
03-Feb
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Goodall, Flynn Harmen, Mark Tennant, Raj Tiwana
4 : 0 Leighton Buzzard 2
03-Feb
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Dan Howgego
1 : 4
Marlow 4
Nihal Bilkhu, Dane D'Cruz, Henry Ormond, Nick Webb
03-Feb
Sonning 4
Eddie Butler, Dave Hendricks, Matt Hopper, Antony Matheson, Neil Pipe, Grant Strudley
6 : 1
Oxford 5
Damien McArthur
03-Feb
Wallingford 3
Nick Henry (2), Chris Ward
3 : 5
OMT 3
Waleed Maan (5)
27-Jan
Marlow 4
Sam Baker, Nihal Bilkhu, Caleb Rowe, Felix Wragg
4 : 1
Wallingford 3
Elliot Holmes
27-Jan OMT 3 P : P Gerrards Cross 1 > 07-Apr
27-Jan
Oxford 5
Rich Hunt, Matt Jackson, Damien McArthur
3 : 3
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Sean Benson, Atif Nasim (2)
27-Jan Ramgarhia 2 0 : 4
Sonning 4
Ben Berryman, Neil Pipe, Michael Stead, Grant Strudley
27-Jan
West Hampstead 6
Jason Batzofin, Tom Fife, Nishant Patel
3 : 0 Aylesbury 3
20-Jan
Aylesbury 3
Richie Chappell, Phill Collins (2), Ed Gurney
4 : 0 Sonning 4
20-Jan
Gerrards Cross 1
Flynn Harmen, Alex Prior (2), Raj Tiwana
4 : 2
Marlow 4
Harvey Loretto, Henry Ormond
20-Jan
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Neil Haggis, John Parsons (2), Graeme Rawson (3), Toby Tinniswood
7 : 1
Ramgarhia 2
Jasroop Bansal
20-Jan
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell (2), Elliot Holmes, Edward Jenkin, Tom Jewell
5 : 1
Oxford 5
Mot Sekine
20-Jan
West Hampstead 6
Tom Blackett
1 : 0 Leighton Buzzard 2
13-Jan
Leighton Buzzard 2
Tim Bellamy (2), Stephen Fuller, Matthew Nash, Fraser Retford
5 : 1
Aylesbury 3
Ed Gurney
13-Jan
OMT 3
Ganesh Kunganthan
1 : 0 West Hampstead 6
13-Jan Oxford 5 0 : 6
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Goodall, Flynn Harmen (3), Jason Presley (2)
13-Jan
Ramgarhia 2
Jasroop Bansal (2), Manjit Gahir (2)
4 : 10
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell, Elliot Holmes (3), Edward Jenkin (3), Tom Jewell (2), Mike Sladden
13-Jan Sonning 4 0 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
06-Jan
Aylesbury 3
Phill Collins
1 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 < 09-Dec
06-Jan
Marlow 4
Nihal Bilkhu
1 : 2
West Hampstead 6
David Hodgetts, Cameron Montgomery
< 09-Dec
16-Dec Aylesbury 3 0 : 8
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell (2), Elliot Holmes (3), Edward Jenkin, Tom Jewell (2)
< 25-Nov
16-Dec
Ramgarhia 2
Amar Gahir (2), Jeevan Sian (2)
4 : 2
Oxford 5
David Haycock, Damien McArthur
< 28-Oct
09-Dec Aylesbury 3 P : P Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 > 06-Jan
09-Dec Marlow 4 R : R West Hampstead 6 > 06-Jan
09-Dec
OMT 3
Waleed Maan (2), Dom Putt
3 : 1
Leighton Buzzard 2
Matthew Nash
09-Dec
Ramgarhia 2
Pritpal Nandra (3), Sunny Rayet
4 : 5
Gerrards Cross 1
Jason Presley, Luke Robinson (2), Aumran Tahir, Jake Wilson
09-Dec
Sonning 4
Nick Salter
1 : 4 Wallingford 3
02-Dec
Gerrards Cross 1
Mark Braganza, Seth Graham, Luke Robinson (3)
5 : 0 Sonning 4
02-Dec
Leighton Buzzard 2
Martin Bailey, Matthew Nash
2 : 3
Marlow 4
Sam Baker, Nihal Bilkhu (2)
02-Dec
OMT 3
Bilal Choudry, Imran Maan (3), Waleed Maan (2), Ateek Walia (2), Pinky Walia
9 : 0 Aylesbury 3
02-Dec
Wallingford 3
Edward Jenkin
1 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
02-Dec
West Hampstead 6
Jason Batzofin (3), Cameron Montgomery (2), Karl Nakaba, Hiro Takahashi, Robin Weston
8 : 0 Oxford 5
25-Nov Aylesbury 3 P : P Wallingford 3 > 16-Dec
25-Nov
Marlow 4
Ian Atkinson, Joe Daniel, Dane D'Cruz, Henry Ormond
4 : 7
OMT 3
Bilal Choudry, Imran Maan, Waleed Maan (5)
25-Nov
Oxford 5
Lloyd Cadman, Rich Hunt
2 : 2
Leighton Buzzard 2
Stephen Fuller, Stuart Retford
25-Nov
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
John Parsons
1 : 4
Gerrards Cross 1
Flynn Harmen (3), Luke Robinson
25-Nov
Ramgarhia 2
Manjit Gahir
1 : 2
West Hampstead 6
Karl Nakaba (2)
18-Nov
Gerrards Cross 1
Alex Prior (3), Raj Tiwana
4 : 1
Wallingford 3
Harry Capon
18-Nov
Leighton Buzzard 2
Tim Bellamy, Dave Canty (2), Callum Leary, Matthew Nash (3), Fraser Retford (2)
9 : 3
Ramgarhia 2
Manjit Gahir (3)
18-Nov
Marlow 4
Oliver Cadinouche, Joe Gleeson (2), Henry Ormond
4 : 2
Aylesbury 3
Ali Blest, Phill Collins
18-Nov
OMT 3
Bilal Choudry (2), Phil Hay-Jahans, Rizwaan Maan, Matt Putt, Pinky Walia
6 : 0 Oxford 5
18-Nov
West Hampstead 6
Robin Weston (2)
2 : 1
Sonning 4
Dave Hendricks
11-Nov
Aylesbury 3
Giles Hird
1 : 4
Gerrards Cross 1
Flynn Harmen, Alex Prior (2), Raj Tiwana
11-Nov
Oxford 5
Damien McArthur (3)
3 : 2
Marlow 4
Nihal Bilkhu, Ed Hemburrow
11-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 0 : 0 West Hampstead 6
11-Nov Ramgarhia 2 0 : 9
OMT 3
Mitesh Bhimjiyani, Shamique Ismail, Imran Maan (2), Waleed Maan (4), Ateek Walia
11-Nov Sonning 4 0 : 1
Leighton Buzzard 2
Matthew Nash
11-Nov Wallingford 3 P : P South Berkshire 4
04-Nov
Leighton Buzzard 2
Stephen Fuller, Dan Wright
2 : 2
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Graeme Rawson (2)
04-Nov
Marlow 4
Jack Barber, Nihal Bilkhu (2), Harvey Loretto, Henry Ormond (2)
6 : 4
Ramgarhia 2
Amar Gahir, Pritpal Nandra, Sunny Rayet (2)
04-Nov
OMT 3
Bilal Choudry, Waleed Maan
2 : 0 Sonning 4
04-Nov
Oxford 5
Rich Hunt, Damien McArthur, Josh Ogle
3 : 0 Aylesbury 3
04-Nov South Berkshire 4 0 : 8
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Goodall (4), Luke Robinson (2), Raj Tiwana, Jake Wilson
04-Nov West Hampstead 6 0 : 0 Wallingford 3
28-Oct
Aylesbury 3
Phill Collins, Lewis Ewers, Ed Gurney, Hayden McEwan
4 : 1
South Berkshire 4
Duncan Wiggett
28-Oct
Gerrards Cross 1
Jamie Goodall, Jason Presley (2), Luke Robinson (2)
5 : 0 West Hampstead 6
28-Oct
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Dan Howgego, Toby Sherwood, Bradley Wallace
3 : 3
OMT 3
Bilal Choudry, Waleed Maan (2)
28-Oct Ramgarhia 2 [Penalty] R : R Oxford 5 > 16-Dec
28-Oct
Sonning 4
Nick Salter
1 : 7
Marlow 4
Ian Atkinson, Nihal Bilkhu, Harry Bird (2), Oliver Cadinouche, Harvey Loretto (2)
28-Oct
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell (2), Will Oates
3 : 1
Leighton Buzzard 2
Stephen Fuller
21-Oct
Leighton Buzzard 2
Stephen Fuller, Matthew Nash
2 : 1
Gerrards Cross 1
Seth Graham
21-Oct
Marlow 4
Nihal Bilkhu, Dane D'Cruz, Harvey Loretto
3 : 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Daniel Cane-Honeysett
21-Oct
OMT 3
Mitesh Bhimjiyani (2), Ateek Walia (3)
5 : 1
Wallingford 3
Nick Henry
21-Oct
Oxford 5
Simon Copping
1 : 1
Sonning 4
Michael Staig
21-Oct
Ramgarhia 2
Harminder Flora, Amar Gahir, Sachpal Plaha, Sunny Riat (3)
6 : 4
Aylesbury 3
Phill Collins (2), Ben Drane, Ed Gurney
21-Oct
West Hampstead 6
Cameron Montgomery (3), Will Terry
4 : 1
South Berkshire 4
Alex Fox-Harvey
14-Oct Aylesbury 3 0 : 2
West Hampstead 6
Sam Cornell, Karl Nakaba
14-Oct
Gerrards Cross 1
Flynn Harmen, Alex Prior, Luke Robinson (2), Aumran Tahir
5 : 2
OMT 3
Waleed Maan (2)
14-Oct
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Bradley Wallace (3)
3 : 1
Oxford 5
Sam Beasley
14-Oct
Sonning 4
Michael Stead
1 : 3
Ramgarhia 2
Jasroop Bansal, Harminder Flora, Sunny Riat
14-Oct
South Berkshire 4
Matt Taylor
1 : 1
Leighton Buzzard 2
Matthew Nash
14-Oct
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell (2), Nick Henry, Edward Jenkin (2), Al McEwan
6 : 0 Marlow 4
07-Oct
Leighton Buzzard 2
Matthew Nash
1 : 2
West Hampstead 6
Cameron Montgomery (2)
07-Oct Marlow 4 0 : 2
Gerrards Cross 1
Matt Garrett, Jason Presley
07-Oct OMT 3 P : P South Berkshire 4 [Penalty] > 16-Dec
07-Oct
Oxford 5
Lloyd Cadman, Josh Wierszycki
2 : 1
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell
07-Oct
Ramgarhia 2
Amar Gahir (2), Sachpal Plaha (2)
4 : 5
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Sean Benson, Graeme Rawson (2), Bradley Wallace (2)
07-Oct Sonning 4 0 : 2
Aylesbury 3
Richie Chappell, Ashley Webb
30-Sep
Aylesbury 3
Paul Slater
1 : 2
Leighton Buzzard 2
Stephen Fuller, Dan Wright
30-Sep
Gerrards Cross 1
Raj Tiwana
1 : 1
Oxford 5
Dan Bedt
30-Sep
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Leo Saffin
1 : 0 Sonning 4
30-Sep
South Berkshire 4
Robbie Campion
1 : 7
Marlow 4
James Ashburner (2), Ian Atkinson, Sam Baker, Nihal Bilkhu, Harry Bird, Henry Ormond
30-Sep
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell (4), Nick Henry (2), Elliot Holmes, Al McEwan (2)
9 : 3 Ramgarhia 2
30-Sep
West Hampstead 6
Ben Austin, Tom Fife, Cameron Montgomery (2), Robin Weston
5 : 1
OMT 3
Luke Aikman