Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 5 - 2019-2020

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Mar
Marlow 5
Phil Allen, Doug Fulton, Greg Parker
3 : 0 Windsor 2
14-Mar
Oxford Hawks 6
Ollie Kemp, Bastiaan Van Dalen
2 : 2
Oxford OBU 5
Alfie Coward, George Jan James
14-Mar
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Graeme Rawson
1 : 2
Wallingford 3
Luke Casey, Hayden McEwen
14-Mar Sonning 4 2 : 8
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Matthew Edgar, Simon Fox, Jack Gibbins (3), Tom Newton (2), Steven Spicer
14-Mar
Staines 3
Luke Hart, Anthony Knight
2 : 4
Reading University Knights 5
Ollie Matthews (4)
07-Mar
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Michael Bristow (2), Mark Calderan (3), Ben Webb
6 : 1
Staines 3
Luke Hart
07-Mar
Oxford OBU 5
Dom Barber, Will Bonnar (2), George Jan James (3), Ollie Martin
7 : 0 Sonning 4
07-Mar
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell, Nick Henry (3), Will Jenkins, Chris Ward
6 : 4
Oxford Hawks 6
Tom Gilman (2), Jeremy Nugent, Jonathan Taylor
07-Mar 15:15
West Hampstead 6
Timothy Bateup, Arron Solanki, James Southon
3 : 4
Marlow 5
Phil Allen (2), Ian Atkinson, Tim Frost
Whitefield School
07-Mar
Windsor 2
Matt Humphreys
1 : 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Tom Rushton
29-Feb Oxford Hawks 6 P : P Windsor 2
29-Feb
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Bradley Wallace
1 : 2
West Hampstead 6
Josh Cohen, James Southon
29-Feb
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins (2), Sam Jackson
3 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Michael Bristow (2), Simon Fox
29-Feb
Sonning 4
Steve Workman
1 : 2
Wallingford 3
Luke Casey, Nick Henry
29-Feb
Staines 3
Alfie Leather
1 : 0 Oxford OBU 5
22-Feb
Marlow 5
Phil Allen (5), Deon Louw
6 : 2
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Graeme Rawson, Seb Reyes
22-Feb
Oxford OBU 5
Alfie Coward, George Jan James (2), Alex Meijer (2)
5 : 3
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins, Ollie Matthews (2)
22-Feb Wallingford 3 0 : 1
Staines 3
Rupert Scott
22-Feb 13:40
West Hampstead 6
Josh Cohen (2), Ethan Plumb, Arron Solanki, James Southon (4)
8 : 1
Oxford Hawks 6
Jeremy Nugent
Whitefield School
22-Feb
Windsor 2
Will Biff (2), John Carpenter, Mindaugas Spalgenas
4 : 2
Sonning 4
Dave Hendricks, Christopher Stone
15-Feb Amersham & Chalfont 3 0 : 3
Oxford OBU 5
George Jan James (3)
15-Feb
Oxford Hawks 6
Jonathan Taylor
1 : 1
Marlow 5
Greg Parker
15-Feb
Reading University Knights 5
Ollie Matthews (2), Alex Tugwell
3 : 1
Wallingford 3
Fraser Beland
15-Feb
Sonning 4
Matt Price, Christopher Stone
2 : 6
West Hampstead 6
Josh Cohen, Ethan Plumb, Nic Sanschagrin (2), Arron Solanki, David West
15-Feb
Staines 3
Luke Hart (2)
2 : 1
Windsor 2
Lee Waller
08-Feb
Marlow 5
Phil Allen (5), Ed McKeever
6 : 1
Sonning 4
Matt Price
08-Feb
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
George Jones, Graeme Rawson (2)
3 : 2
Oxford Hawks 6
Jeremy Nugent (2)
08-Feb
Wallingford 3
Luke Casey (2)
2 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Michael Bristow (2), Mark Webster
08-Feb 15:15 West Hampstead 6 0 : 3
Staines 3
Luke Hart (2), Rupert Scott
Whitefield School
08-Feb
Windsor 2
Chris Parsons, Jose San Roman
2 : 6
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins (3), Ollie Matthews (3)
01-Feb
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Michael Bristow, Paul Mailey
2 : 0 Windsor 2
01-Feb
Oxford OBU 5
Jack Hechle, George Jan James (2)
3 : 0 Wallingford 3
01-Feb
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins (2), Sam Jackson, Ollie Matthews (3)
6 : 1
West Hampstead 6
Ethan Plumb
01-Feb
Sonning 4
Christopher Stone, Matt Van de Waal
2 : 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Graeme Rawson
01-Feb
Staines 3
Daniel Wilkes
1 : 6
Marlow 5
Phil Allen, Deon Louw, Jonny Mee (3), Greg Parker
25-Jan
Marlow 5
Phil Allen, Joe Gleeson
2 : 4
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins (2), Ollie Matthews (2)
25-Jan
Oxford Hawks 6
Ollie Kemp, Jeremy Nugent (2), Ed Watson
4 : 3
Sonning 4
James Bridges, Matt Van de Waal (2)
25-Jan
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Graeme Rawson, Seb Reyes
2 : 4
Staines 3
Bob Cooke, Luke Hart (2), Alex Pearson
25-Jan 13:40 West Hampstead 6 0 : 7 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Whitefield School
25-Jan
Windsor 2
James Fenton
1 : 1
Oxford OBU 5
Ollie Martin
18-Jan
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Jack Gibbins, Simon Pearce (2)
3 : 1
Marlow 5
Ed McKeever
18-Jan Oxford OBU 5 R : R West Hampstead 6 > 28-Mar
18-Jan
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins, Sam Jackson, Ollie Matthews (2)
4 : 2
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
George Jones, Graeme Rawson
18-Jan
Staines 3
Adam Hart, Rupert Scott (3), Jake Williams
5 : 0 Oxford Hawks 6
18-Jan
Wallingford 3
Matthew Lock
1 : 2
Windsor 2
Harley Jones, Chris Parsons
11-Jan
Marlow 5
Phil Allen, Greg Parker (2)
3 : 0 Oxford OBU 5
11-Jan Oxford Hawks 6 R : R Reading University Knights 5 > 24-Nov
11-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 0 : 4
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Simon Fox, Simon Pearce (3)
11-Jan Sonning 4 0 : 2
Staines 3
Rupert Scott (2)
11-Jan 13:40
West Hampstead 6
Chris Ray, Nic Sanschagrin, James Southon, David West
4 : 3
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell, Matthew Lock, Hayden McEwen
Whitefield School
14-Dec
Oxford OBU 5
Alfie Coward, George Jan James (4), Leo Lester, Ollie Martin, Matthew Thomas, George Vandeleur (2)
10 : 0 Oxford Hawks 6 < 30-Nov
07-Dec
Marlow 5
Doug Fulton
1 : 4
Wallingford 3
Luke Casey, Paul Flavell, Nick Henry, Hayden McEwen
07-Dec Oxford Hawks 6 0 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Mark Calderan, Jack Hurst, Warren Scott
07-Dec Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 0 : 2
Oxford OBU 5
George Jan James (2)
07-Dec
Sonning 4
Richard Boyden
1 : 7
Reading University Knights 5
Sam Jackson, Ollie Matthews (3), Alex Walker (2), Dom White
07-Dec 15:15
West Hampstead 6
Josh Cohen, Arron Solanki, James Southon
3 : 4
Windsor 2
Martyn Essery (2), Lee Waller (2)
Whitefield School
30-Nov
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Mark Calderan (2), Jack Gibbins, Ben Threlfall
4 : 0 Sonning 4
30-Nov Oxford OBU 5 P : P Oxford Hawks 6 > 14-Dec
30-Nov
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins, Ollie Matthews (2)
3 : 2
Staines 3
Rupert Scott, Em Sukphandee
30-Nov
Wallingford 3
Luke Casey
1 : 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
George Jones
30-Nov
Windsor 2
Martyn Essery (2), Chris Parsons
3 : 1
Marlow 5
Doug Fulton
24-Nov
Oxford Hawks 6
Jonty Atkins, Jeremy Nugent, Andy Sumser
3 : 5
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins, Ollie Matthews (2), Rory Torrance (2)
< 11-Jan
23-Nov
Marlow 5
Phil Allen, Andrew Wood (2)
3 : 0 West Hampstead 6
23-Nov
Oxford Hawks 6
Jonty Atkins, James Finlayson, Tom Gilman, Jeremy Nugent
4 : 5
Wallingford 3
Paul Flavell (4), Nick Henry
23-Nov
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
George Jones, John Parsons
2 : 1
Windsor 2
Lee Waller
23-Nov
Sonning 4
Colin Singleton
1 : 4
Oxford OBU 5
Alfie Coward, Jack Hechle, George Jan James (2)
23-Nov
Staines 3
Rupert Scott
1 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 3
16-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 3 0 : 2
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins, Ollie Matthews
16-Nov
Oxford OBU 5
George Jan James
1 : 1
Staines 3
Luke Hart
16-Nov
Wallingford 3
Luke Casey (2), Paul Flavell, Richard Harding, Timme Knaapen, Matthew Lock
6 : 2
Sonning 4
Matt Price, Matt Van de Waal
16-Nov 12:00
West Hampstead 6
Sam Cornell
1 : 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Sam Winslet
Whitefield School
16-Nov
Windsor 2
Martyn Essery (2), Harley Jones, Chris Parsons (2), Lee Waller
6 : 3
Oxford Hawks 6
Jonty Atkins (2), Sam Volans
09-Nov
Oxford Hawks 6
Jonty Atkins, Jeremy Nugent (2)
3 : 2
West Hampstead 6
Ethan Plumb, Nic Sanschagrin
09-Nov
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Sean Benson, Tom Rushton
2 : 0 Marlow 5
09-Nov
Reading University Knights 5
Oscar Howell (2), James Huggins (2), Alex Walker (2)
6 : 1
Oxford OBU 5
Alfie Coward
09-Nov Sonning 4 0 : 8
Windsor 2
Martin Cooke, Martyn Essery (2), Ben Hefford, Chris Parsons, Lee Waller (2), Kai Ziemkendorf
09-Nov
Staines 3
Rupert Scott
1 : 1
Wallingford 3
Hayden MacEwen
02-Nov
Marlow 5
Tim Frost, Ewan Hunter, Tony Huntley, Greg Parker
4 : 2
Oxford Hawks 6
Jeremy Nugent (2)
02-Nov
Oxford OBU 5
Jonah Greetham, Lex Wills
2 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Simon Fox, Paul Mailley, Ben Threlfall
02-Nov
Wallingford 3
Luke Casey, Matthew Fowler, Nick Henry (2), Hayden MacEwen
5 : 3
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins (2), Alex Mortimer
02-Nov 15:15
West Hampstead 6
Daniel Knorr, Toby McGrattan
2 : 3
Sonning 4
James Bridges, John Jessop, Matt Van de Waal
Whitefield School
02-Nov
Windsor 2
Matt Humphreys
1 : 4
Staines 3
Adam Hart, Luke Hart (2), Em Sukphandee
26-Oct
Amersham & Chalfont 3
James Watson, Mark Webster (2)
3 : 0 Wallingford 3
26-Oct
Oxford Hawks 6
Jonty Atkins, Jeremy Nugent
2 : 3
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Sean Benson, Neil Haggis, George Jones
26-Oct
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins, Tom Lees, Ollie Matthews
3 : 1
Windsor 2
Lee Waller
26-Oct
Sonning 4
Matt Hill, Matt Price
2 : 2
Marlow 5
Charley Hunter (2)
26-Oct
Staines 3
Adam Hart
1 : 2
West Hampstead 6
Josh Cohen, Sam Cornell
20-Oct
Reading University Knights 5
Ollie Matthews (4), Alex Mortimer (3)
7 : 3
Oxford Hawks 6
Jeremy Nugent (3)
< 28-Sep
19-Oct
Marlow 5
Kevin Chappell, Ed McKeever
2 : 1
Staines 3
Em Sukphandee
19-Oct
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Alec Briggs, George Jones
2 : 2
Sonning 4
Matt Price, Christopher Stone
19-Oct
Wallingford 3
Nick Henry (2)
2 : 3
Oxford OBU 5
Sam Champion, Ollie Martin (2)
19-Oct 12:00
West Hampstead 6
Josh Cohen, David Hodgetts, Nic Sanschagrin
3 : 0 Reading University Knights 5 Whitefield School
19-Oct
Windsor 2
Martin Cooke, James Fenton, Neil McFarlane
3 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Simon Fox, James Keenan, Gareth Oliver
12-Oct
Amersham & Chalfont 3
Simon Fox, Jack Gibbins, Ben Threlfall, Ben Webb (2), Mark Webster
6 : 1
West Hampstead 6
Nick Saxelby
12-Oct
Oxford OBU 5
George Jan James, George Vandeleur
2 : 3
Windsor 2
Martyn Essery (3)
12-Oct
Reading University Knights 5
Ollie Matthews (3), Edward McCabe, Brad Norman
5 : 2
Marlow 5
Angus Barry, Greg Parker
12-Oct
Sonning 4
Matt Van de Waal
1 : 2
Oxford Hawks 6
Jeremy Nugent, Ed Watson
12-Oct
Staines 3
Shane Abdul
1 : 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Alec Briggs
05-Oct
Marlow 5
Freddie Cow, Greg Parker
2 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 3
05-Oct Oxford Hawks 6 0 : 6
Staines 3
Adam Hart (2), Luke Hart, Martin Rengger, Em Sukphandee, Jake Williams
05-Oct
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Sean Benson
1 : 5
Reading University Knights 5
James Huggins (2), Dom White (3)
05-Oct 12:00
West Hampstead 6
Sam Cornell
1 : 2
Oxford OBU 5
Jonah Greetham, George Jan James
Whitefield School
05-Oct Windsor 2 0 : 0 Wallingford 3
28-Sep
Amersham & Chalfont 3
James Watson (2)
2 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
28-Sep
Oxford OBU 5
Alfie Coward, Jonah Greetham (3)
4 : 1
Marlow 5
Charley Hunter
28-Sep Reading University Knights 5 R : R Oxford Hawks 6 > 20-Oct
28-Sep
Staines 3
Martin Rengger (2), Rupert Scott (2)
4 : 1
Sonning 4
Julian Sewell
28-Sep
Wallingford 3
Nick Henry (4), Chris Ward (2)
6 : 1
West Hampstead 6
Sam Cornell