Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 - 2013-2014

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
29-Mar Eastcote 2 3 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown, Warren Scott, Kern Sorzano
29-Mar
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer (2), Robert Heathcoat
3 : 2 Milton Keynes 2
29-Mar
Marlow 2
Sam Cole, Ali Dalton, David Guy, Harry Ratcliffe (2), Josh Rollett
6 : 0 Slough 1
29-Mar
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Kevin Randall (2)
2 : 3 West Hampstead 2
29-Mar
Ramgarhia 1
Prabjot Hunjan, Charanjit Panesar, Narinderpal Singh Mankoo
3 : 2 Bracknell 1
29-Mar
Sonning 1
Christopher Hinton, David Painter, Matt Poulton
3 : 1
Oxford 2
Rob Griffiths
22-Mar Amersham & Chalfont 1 0 : 8
Sonning 1
James Lockhart, James Manser, Jack Mason (3), David Painter (3)
22-Mar
Bracknell 1
Sam Fox-Harvey, Sean Hardingham, Tony Heaver, Tom Pullen, Ashley Stratton
5 : 4
Eastcote 2
Paul Brown, Gabriel Emery (2), Stephen Riddleston
22-Mar
Marlow 2
Oscar Ancliffe (2), Kevin Chappell, Ali Dalton, Rob Gerrits (2), David Guy
7 : 2
Ramgarhia 1
Prabjot Hunjan, Parminder Soor
22-Mar
Oxford 2
Rob Griffiths, Ben Roe (2), Andy Small
4 : 0 Newbury & Thatcham 1
22-Mar Slough 1 0 : 1
Milton Keynes 2
Grant Webster
22-Mar
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid, Geoff Ho, Paul Maciocia (2)
4 : 0 Gerrards Cross 1
15-Mar Eastcote 2 0 : 0 Marlow 2
15-Mar
Gerrards Cross 1
Monty Cuthbert
1 : 1
Oxford 2
Andy Wynd
15-Mar
Milton Keynes 2
David Breuilly, Grant Webster (2)
3 : 1
West Hampstead 2
Andrew Wilkie
15-Mar
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Luke Barrington (3), Andy Radbourne-Smith, Kevin Randall
5 : 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Michael Valance
15-Mar
Ramgarhia 1
Amrit Mhay
1 : 0 Slough 1
15-Mar
Sonning 1
James Manser (2), Jack Mason, David Painter (2), Matt Poulton, Stephen Ridley
7 : 0 Bracknell 1
08-Mar
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown, James Easter
2 : 2
Gerrards Cross 1
Monty Cuthbert, Mark Lilley
08-Mar
Bracknell 1
Sam Fox-Harvey, Sean Hardingham, Daniel Ray
3 : 3
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Luke Barrington, Tom Quirk, Kevin Randall
08-Mar
Marlow 2
Ben Roberts (3)
3 : 1
Sonning 1
Matt Poulton
08-Mar
Oxford 2
Guy Tasker
1 : 0 Milton Keynes 2
08-Mar
Ramgarhia 1
Parminder Soor
1 : 3
Eastcote 2
Gabriel Emery (2), Dos O'Sullivan
08-Mar
West Hampstead 2
Sam Clarke, Jamie Inshaw, Paul Maciocia
3 : 3
Slough 1
Avtar Davatwal, Jas Dhamrait, Parmjot Thiarha
01-Mar
Eastcote 2
Chris Baker (2), Harvey Preston, Paul Wakefield
4 : 1
Slough 1
Rajan Purba
01-Mar
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer, Stuart Coulson, Monty Cuthbert, Robert Heathcoat
4 : 4
Bracknell 1
Sam Fox-Harvey, Paul Kaplanski, Tom Pullen, Daniel Ray
01-Mar
Milton Keynes 2
David Breuilly, Martin Kavanagh
2 : 2
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown, Warren Scott
01-Mar Newbury & Thatcham 1 0 : 3
Marlow 2
Lewis Bullen, Ali Dalton, Pete Harding
01-Mar
Sonning 1
Mark Dobbie, James Manser, Stephen Ridley (3), Patrick Thomas
6 : 3
Ramgarhia 1
Amrit Mhay (2), Parminder Soor
01-Mar
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid (2), Paul Maciocia
3 : 1
Oxford 2
Martin James
22-Feb
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown (2), James Easter, Warren Scott
4 : 6
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid, Jamie Inshaw (2), Chris Jones (3)
22-Feb Bracknell 1 0 : 4
Milton Keynes 2
David Breuilly (2), Grant Webster (2)
22-Feb
Eastcote 2
Paul Wakefield
1 : 3
Sonning 1
James Manser (2), Stephen Ridley
22-Feb
Marlow 2
Lewis Bullen, Sam Cole, Rob Gerrits, Ben Roberts (2)
5 : 0 Gerrards Cross 1
22-Feb
Ramgarhia 1
Amrit Mhay (2)
2 : 3
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Luke Barrington (2), Jonny Williams
22-Feb
Slough 1
Jas Dhamrait, Daniel Freese
2 : 1
Oxford 2
Christopher Way
15-Feb
Gerrards Cross 1
Monty Cuthbert (2), Michael Swerling (2)
4 : 1
Ramgarhia 1
Amrit Mhay
15-Feb
Milton Keynes 2
David Breuilly, Jack Luther
2 : 2
Marlow 2
Lewis Bullen, Jack Clee
15-Feb
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Lee Jordan, Andy Radbourne-Smith
2 : 3
Eastcote 2
Filipe Da Costa, Paul Marchant, Dos O'Sullivan
15-Feb
Oxford 2
Nick Greenwood, Matthew Oakes
2 : 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Graeme Scott
15-Feb
Sonning 1
James Manser (2), David Painter, Matt Poulton
4 : 0 Slough 1
15-Feb
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid, Paul Maciocia
2 : 1
Bracknell 1
Tom Pullen
08-Feb
Bracknell 1
Daniel Ray
1 : 5
Oxford 2
David Hibbert, Andy Small (2), Dan Strange, Andy Wynd
08-Feb
Eastcote 2
Gabriel Emery, Jeff O'Toole, Harvey Preston, Paul Wakefield
4 : 0 Gerrards Cross 1
08-Feb
Marlow 2
Lewis Bullen, James Veitch (3)
4 : 2
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid, Joergen Jaehnig
08-Feb
Ramgarhia 1
Jaswinder Bahra
1 : 2
Milton Keynes 2
Spencer Bangarama, Mark Sibson
08-Feb
Slough 1
Daniel Freese, OG
2 : 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Warren Scott
08-Feb
Sonning 1
James Manser, David Painter, Stephen Ridley
3 : 1
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Harry Johnstone
01-Feb
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Henry Bugg, Kern Sorzano (2)
3 : 6
Bracknell 1
Sean Hardingham, Paul Kaplanski (2), Tom Pullen, Daniel Ray (2)
01-Feb Gerrards Cross 1 0 : 2
Sonning 1
James Manser, David Painter
01-Feb
Milton Keynes 2
Russell Brazier
1 : 0 Eastcote 2
01-Feb
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Luke Barrington
1 : 1
Slough 1
Jas Dhamrait
01-Feb
Oxford 2
Rory Butwell, Daniel Smyth (2), Andy Wynd (2)
5 : 0 Marlow 2
01-Feb
West Hampstead 2
Sam Clarke, Joergen Jaehnig (2), Paul Maciocia
4 : 1
Ramgarhia 1
Pritpal Nandhra
25-Jan Bracknell 1 0 : 5
Slough 1
Inder Daggar, Jas Dhamrait (2), Arjan Purba (2)
25-Jan
Eastcote 2
Paul Wakefield (2)
2 : 2
West Hampstead 2
Jamie Inshaw, Joergen Jaehnig
25-Jan
Marlow 2
Sam Cole (2), Andrew Cooper, Imre Gerrits, Harry Ratcliffe (2), Ben Roberts, Fraser Robertson
8 : 2
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Geoff Brown, OG
25-Jan
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Luke Barrington (4), Mike Dutfield, Lee Jordan, Andy Radbourne-Smith, Jonny Williams (2)
9 : 1
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer
25-Jan
Ramgarhia 1
Pritpal Nandhra, Sachpal Plaha, Parminder Soor
3 : 5
Oxford 2
Rupert Da Silva (2), Rob Griffiths, Matthew Oakes, Andy Wynd
25-Jan Sonning 1 0 : 1
Milton Keynes 2
Grant Webster
18-Jan
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Doug McAteer, Kern Sorzano, Michael Valance
3 : 3
Ramgarhia 1
Amrit Mhay (2), Pritpal Nandhra
18-Jan
Bracknell 1
Chris Keeley, Oliver Lovegrove, Tom Pullen
3 : 4
Marlow 2
Oscar Ancliffe, Lewis Bullen, Ben Roberts (2)
18-Jan
Gerrards Cross 1
Monty Cuthbert, Alex Hattam
2 : 4
Slough 1
Jas Dhamrait, Aman Matharu (2), Gurvinder Sohal
18-Jan
Milton Keynes 2
Russell Brazier, Jack Luther
2 : 1
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Matt Hall
18-Jan
Oxford 2
Matthew Oakes, OG, Andy Small, Andy Wynd (2)
5 : 1
Eastcote 2
Gabriel Emery
18-Jan
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid, Allan Williamson
2 : 5
Sonning 1
James Lockhart, James Manser (3), David Painter
14-Dec
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Warren Scott (3)
3 : 3
Eastcote 2
Paul Brown, Gabriel Emery, James Thomas
14-Dec
Bracknell 1
Sean Hardingham, Oliver Lovegrove, Tom Pullen (3), Daniel Ray (2)
7 : 3
Ramgarhia 1
Prabjot Hunjan (2), Pritpal Nandhra
14-Dec
Milton Keynes 2
David Breuilly (2), Vincent Pretorius, Grant Webster
4 : 3
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer (2), Mark Lilley
14-Dec
Oxford 2
Rupert Da Silva, Andy Wynd (4)
5 : 2
Sonning 1
Ben Faulkner, Josh Harvey
14-Dec
Slough 1
Jas Dhamrait, Avjeet Dhandwhar, Daniel Freese
3 : 3
Marlow 2
Oscar Ancliffe, Kevin Chappell, Andy Rymer
14-Dec
West Hampstead 2
Dan Ellis
1 : 1
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Andy Radbourne-Smith
07-Dec
Eastcote 2
Filipe Da Costa, Gabriel Emery, Adam Mulholland (2)
4 : 4
Bracknell 1
Paul Kaplanski (3), Tom Pullen
07-Dec
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer, Mark Lilley
2 : 1
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid
07-Dec
Milton Keynes 2
Russell Brazier, Vincent Pretorius
2 : 1
Slough 1
Daniel Freese
07-Dec
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Kevin Randall
1 : 2
Oxford 2
Christopher Way, Andy Wynd
07-Dec
Ramgarhia 1
Prabjot Hunjan, Pritpal Nandhra
2 : 6
Marlow 2
Kevin Chappell, Richard Clee, FB Dillon, Ben Roberts, Fraser Robertson (2)
07-Dec
Sonning 1
Christopher Hinton, James Manser (2), David Painter, Matt Poulton
5 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
30-Nov
Amersham & Chalfont 1
James Rackley, Warren Scott
2 : 4
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Kevin Randall (2), Jonny Williams (2)
30-Nov Bracknell 1 0 : 4
Sonning 1
James Manser (2), David Painter, Matt Poulton
30-Nov
Marlow 2
Oscar Ancliffe, Kevin Chappell (2), Sam North
4 : 0 Eastcote 2
30-Nov
Oxford 2
Nick Greenwood (2), Rob Griffiths, Ben White, Andy Wynd
5 : 0 Gerrards Cross 1
30-Nov
Slough 1
Inder Daggar
1 : 3
Ramgarhia 1
Jaswinder Bahra, Prabjot Hunjan, Charanjit Panesar
30-Nov
West Hampstead 2
Sam Clarke, Pete Hamid, Paul Maciocia
3 : 2
Milton Keynes 2
Russell Brazier, Martin Kavanagh
23-Nov
Eastcote 2
Gabriel Emery, Paul Wakefield
2 : 4
Ramgarhia 1
Prabjot Hunjan (2), Sachpal Plaha (2)
23-Nov
Gerrards Cross 1
Stuart Coulson, Manoj Sharma
2 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 1
23-Nov
Milton Keynes 2
Russell Brazier (3), Jack Rolfe
4 : 2
Oxford 2
David Hibbert, Matthew Oakes
23-Nov
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Luke Barrington, Matt Hall, Jonny Williams
3 : 0 Bracknell 1
23-Nov
Slough 1
Avjeet Dhandwhar
1 : 2
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid, Oliver Redwood
23-Nov
Sonning 1
James Manser, Jack Mason, David Painter
3 : 1
Marlow 2
Kevin Chappell
16-Nov
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Warren Scott (2)
2 : 1
Milton Keynes 2
Grant Webster
16-Nov
Bracknell 1
Sean Hardingham, Paul Kaplanski, Tom Pullen, Daniel Ray (2), Matt Wakefield
6 : 1
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer
16-Nov
Marlow 2
Richard Clee, Trevor Jackson, Aman Sood
3 : 2
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Matt Hall, Andy Radbourne-Smith
16-Nov
Oxford 2
OG
1 : 0 West Hampstead 2
16-Nov
Ramgarhia 1
Prabjot Hunjan (2), Amrit Mhay, Sachpal Plaha, Parminder Soor
5 : 1
Sonning 1
David Painter
16-Nov
Slough 1
Gurlal Singh (2), Gurvinder Sohal, Waseem Suhail (2)
5 : 1
Eastcote 2
Harvey Preston
09-Nov
Gerrards Cross 1
Martin Sperring
1 : 3
Marlow 2
Harry Ratcliffe (2), Aman Sood
09-Nov
Milton Keynes 2
Russell Brazier, David Breuilly, Jack Luther (2)
4 : 2
Bracknell 1
Chris Keeley, Daniel Ray
09-Nov
Newbury & Thatcham 1
James Bairstow, Luke Barrington, Matt Hall, Kevin Randall (3), Jonny Williams
7 : 1
Ramgarhia 1
Charanjit Panesar
09-Nov
Oxford 2
Rob Griffiths, Daniel Smyth, Guy Tasker
3 : 0 Slough 1
09-Nov
Sonning 1
James Lockhart, James Manser, David Painter (3), Stephen Ridley
6 : 0 Eastcote 2
09-Nov
West Hampstead 2
JY Chan
1 : 3
Amersham & Chalfont 1
James Rackley, Kern Sorzano (2)
02-Nov
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Kern Sorzano
1 : 1
Oxford 2
Ben White
02-Nov
Bracknell 1
Daniel Ray (2)
2 : 4
West Hampstead 2
Sam Clarke, Paul Maciocia (2), Oliver Redwood
02-Nov Eastcote 2 0 : 1
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Luke Barrington
02-Nov
Marlow 2
Rob Gerrits, Trevor Jackson, Harry Ratcliffe
3 : 0 Milton Keynes 2
02-Nov
Ramgarhia 1
Prabjot Hunjan, Amrit Mhay, Sachpal Plaha
3 : 4
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer (2), Ed Lloyd, Martin Sperring
02-Nov Slough 1 0 : 0 Sonning 1
26-Oct
Amersham & Chalfont 1
James Easter
1 : 0 Slough 1
26-Oct
Gerrards Cross 1
Manoj Sharma, Martin Sperring (2)
3 : 2
Eastcote 2
OG, Ben Thorpe
26-Oct
Milton Keynes 2
Neil Hutchins, Paul King, Toby King
3 : 3
Ramgarhia 1
Jaswinder Bahra, Prabjot Hunjan, Sachpal Plaha
26-Oct Newbury & Thatcham 1 0 : 1
Sonning 1
David Painter
26-Oct
Oxford 2
Andy Small, Jacques Tasker, Ben White, Andy Wynd (2)
5 : 4
Bracknell 1
Sean Hardingham, Paul Kaplanski, Daniel Ray, Ciaran Ryan
26-Oct
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid (3), Geoff Ho, Paul Maciocia
5 : 9
Marlow 2
Oscar Ancliffe, Lewis Bullen (2), Kevin Chappell (2), Owen Francis (2), Imre Gerrits, Aman Sood
19-Oct
Bracknell 1
Sean Hardingham, Gary Steeples
2 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 1
19-Oct Eastcote 2 0 : 2
Milton Keynes 2
Paul King, Jack Rolfe
19-Oct
Marlow 2
Lewis Bullen, Rob Gerrits
2 : 2
Oxford 2
James Neilson, Andy Wynd
19-Oct
Ramgarhia 1
Amrit Mhay, Charanjit Panesar (2), Parminder Soor
4 : 4
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid, Jamie Inshaw (2), Chris Jones
19-Oct
Slough 1
Jas Dhamrait, Avjeet Dhandwhar
2 : 0 Newbury & Thatcham 1
19-Oct
Sonning 1
James Manser, Jack Mason, David Painter, Stephen Ridley, Patrick Thomas (2)
6 : 1
Gerrards Cross 1
Stephen Crowther
12-Oct
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Henry Bugg, Warren Scott
2 : 3
Marlow 2
Kevin Chappell (2), Harry Ratcliffe
12-Oct
Gerrards Cross 1
Craig Baillie, Stephen Crowther, Manoj Sharma
3 : 2
Newbury & Thatcham 1
Luke Barrington (2)
12-Oct Milton Keynes 2 0 : 1
Sonning 1
James Manser
12-Oct
Oxford 2
Rob Griffiths, Will Phillips (2), Andy Wynd
4 : 4
Ramgarhia 1
Prabjot Hunjan, Charanjit Panesar, Sachpal Plaha, Parminder Soor
12-Oct
Slough 1
Jas Dhamrait, Waseem Suhail, Parmjot Thiarha
3 : 1
Bracknell 1
Daniel Ray
12-Oct
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid, Jamie Inshaw, Joergen Jaehnig, Chris Jones
4 : 3
Eastcote 2
Chris Ackhurst, Isaac Hall, Paul Wright
05-Oct
Eastcote 2
James Thomas, Ben Thorpe
2 : 4
Oxford 2
Jacques Tasker, Andy Wynd (3)
05-Oct
Marlow 2
Kevin Chappell
1 : 4
Bracknell 1
Tony Heaver, Daniel Ray (2), Duncan Wiggett
05-Oct
Newbury & Thatcham 1
James Bairstow (2), Stuart Mayo, OG
4 : 2
Milton Keynes 2
David Fry, Jolyon Vernon
05-Oct
Ramgarhia 1
Charanjit Panesar
1 : 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
Warren Scott
05-Oct
Slough 1
Ajeet Panesar, Waseem Suhail
2 : 1
Gerrards Cross 1
Greg Causer
05-Oct
Sonning 1
Christopher Hinton, Stephen Ridley
2 : 2
West Hampstead 2
Pete Hamid, Mark Rigby