MBBO Open League - Division 6 - 2019-2020

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Mar 15:00 Ashford 3 6 : 2 Banbury 4 Ashford Sports Club
14-Mar Maidenhead [3] Magicians 1 : 6 Wootton Wanderers 1
14-Mar Newbury & Thatcham 4 2 : 1 Wycombe 4
14-Mar Oxford 6 5 : 1 Aylesbury 3
14-Mar Thame 2 5 : 0 Windsor 3
07-Mar Aylesbury 3 3 : 3 Thame 2
07-Mar Banbury 4 3 : 0 Oxford 6
07-Mar Windsor 3 3 : 3 Abingdon 2
07-Mar Wootton Wanderers 1 2 : 3 Ashford 3
07-Mar Wycombe 4 3 : 0 Maidenhead [3] Magicians
29-Feb Abingdon 2 2 : 3 Aylesbury 3
29-Feb 15:00 Ashford 3 0 : 1 Wycombe 4 Ashford Sports Club
29-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 4 3 : 1 Maidenhead [3] Magicians
29-Feb Oxford 6 2 : 0 Wootton Wanderers 1
29-Feb Thame 2 2 : 3 Banbury 4
22-Feb Banbury 4 6 : 3 Abingdon 2
22-Feb Maidenhead [3] Magicians 3 : 6 Ashford 3
22-Feb Windsor 3 1 : 5 Newbury & Thatcham 4
22-Feb Wootton Wanderers 1 6 : 2 Thame 2
22-Feb Wycombe 4 1 : 3 Oxford 6
15-Feb Abingdon 2 5 : 8 Wootton Wanderers 1
15-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 4 3 : 2 Ashford 3
15-Feb Oxford 6 R : R Maidenhead [3] Magicians > 04-Apr
15-Feb Thame 2 3 : 1 Wycombe 4
15-Feb Windsor 3 0 : 7 Aylesbury 3
08-Feb 12:00 Ashford 3 2 : 0 Oxford 6 Ashford Sports Club
08-Feb Aylesbury 3 3 : 3 Newbury & Thatcham 4
08-Feb Banbury 4 5 : 1 Windsor 3
08-Feb Maidenhead [3] Magicians 1 : 3 Thame 2
08-Feb Wycombe 4 3 : 2 Abingdon 2
01-Feb Abingdon 2 4 : 1 Maidenhead [3] Magicians
01-Feb Aylesbury 3 4 : 3 Banbury 4
01-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 4 5 : 3 Oxford 6
01-Feb Thame 2 2 : 3 Ashford 3
01-Feb Windsor 3 0 : 8 Wootton Wanderers 1
25-Jan 15:00 Ashford 3 7 : 1 Abingdon 2 Ashford Sports Club
25-Jan Banbury 4 2 : 1 Newbury & Thatcham 4
25-Jan Oxford 6 2 : 1 Thame 2
25-Jan Wootton Wanderers 1 6 : 2 Aylesbury 3
25-Jan Wycombe 4 4 : 1 Windsor 3
18-Jan Abingdon 2 0 : 1 Oxford 6
18-Jan Aylesbury 3 3 : 5 Wycombe 4
18-Jan Banbury 4 1 : 1 Wootton Wanderers 1
18-Jan Newbury & Thatcham 4 1 : 2 Thame 2
18-Jan Windsor 3 1 : 0 Maidenhead [3] Magicians
11-Jan 15:00 Ashford 3 5 : 2 Windsor 3 Ashford Sports Club
11-Jan Maidenhead [3] Magicians 5 : 3 Aylesbury 3
11-Jan Thame 2 4 : 2 Abingdon 2
11-Jan Wootton Wanderers 1 0 : 2 Newbury & Thatcham 4
11-Jan Wycombe 4 5 : 1 Banbury 4
04-Jan Wootton Wanderers 1 R : R Maidenhead [3] Magicians > 28-Mar
14-Dec Banbury 4 R : R Ashford 3 > 28-Mar
14-Dec Maidenhead [3] Magicians 2 : 2 Oxford 6 < 02-Nov
07-Dec 15:00 Ashford 3 10 : 0 Aylesbury 3 Ashford Sports Club
07-Dec Maidenhead [3] Magicians 1 : 5 Banbury 4
07-Dec Newbury & Thatcham 4 2 : 2 Abingdon 2
07-Dec Oxford 6 5 : 1 Windsor 3
07-Dec Wycombe 4 2 : 7 Wootton Wanderers 1
30-Nov Aylesbury 3 1 : 4 Oxford 6
30-Nov Banbury 4 R : R Ashford 3 > 14-Dec
30-Nov Windsor 3 0 : 8 Thame 2
30-Nov Wootton Wanderers 1 P : P Maidenhead [3] Magicians > 04-Jan
30-Nov Wycombe 4 3 : 3 Newbury & Thatcham 4
23-Nov Abingdon 2 4 : 1 Windsor 3
23-Nov 15:00 Ashford 3 3 : 2 Wootton Wanderers 1 Ashford Sports Club
23-Nov Maidenhead [3] Magicians 2 : 2 Wycombe 4
23-Nov Oxford 6 4 : 1 Banbury 4
23-Nov Thame 2 5 : 0 Aylesbury 3
16-Nov Aylesbury 3 3 : 1 Abingdon 2
16-Nov Banbury 4 5 : 1 Thame 2
16-Nov Maidenhead [3] Magicians 4 : 7 Newbury & Thatcham 4
16-Nov Wootton Wanderers 1 3 : 2 Oxford 6
16-Nov Wycombe 4 4 : 4 Ashford 3
09-Nov Abingdon 2 4 : 4 Banbury 4
09-Nov 15:00 Ashford 3 6 : 1 Maidenhead [3] Magicians Ashford Sports Club
09-Nov Newbury & Thatcham 4 4 : 0 Windsor 3
09-Nov Oxford 6 7 : 2 Wycombe 4
09-Nov Thame 2 3 : 5 Wootton Wanderers 1
02-Nov 16:30 Ashford 3 2 : 0 Newbury & Thatcham 4 Ashford Sports Club
02-Nov Aylesbury 3 9 : 2 Windsor 3
02-Nov Maidenhead [3] Magicians P : P Oxford 6 > 14-Dec
02-Nov Wootton Wanderers 1 5 : 2 Abingdon 2
02-Nov Wycombe 4 4 : 0 Thame 2
26-Oct Abingdon 2 2 : 2 Wycombe 4
26-Oct Newbury & Thatcham 4 8 : 3 Aylesbury 3
26-Oct Oxford 6 1 : 2 Ashford 3
26-Oct Thame 2 3 : 3 Maidenhead [3] Magicians
26-Oct Windsor 3 1 : 3 Banbury 4
19-Oct 16:30 Ashford 3 0 : 0 Thame 2 Ashford Sports Club
19-Oct Banbury 4 2 : 3 Aylesbury 3
19-Oct Maidenhead [3] Magicians 1 : 3 Abingdon 2
19-Oct Oxford 6 4 : 3 Newbury & Thatcham 4
19-Oct Wootton Wanderers 1 10 : 2 Windsor 3
12-Oct Abingdon 2 0 : 1 Ashford 3
12-Oct Aylesbury 3 4 : 1 Wootton Wanderers 1
12-Oct Newbury & Thatcham 4 1 : 6 Banbury 4
12-Oct Thame 2 3 : 0 Oxford 6
12-Oct Windsor 3 1 : 4 Wycombe 4
05-Oct Maidenhead [3] Magicians 0 : 3 Windsor 3
05-Oct
Oxford 6
Lloyd Cadman, Tom Christophers, Aaron Neville
3 : 3 Abingdon 2
05-Oct Thame 2 1 : 0 Newbury & Thatcham 4
05-Oct Wootton Wanderers 1 6 : 2 Banbury 4
05-Oct Wycombe 4 5 : 4 Aylesbury 3
28-Sep Abingdon 2 1 : 1 Thame 2
28-Sep Aylesbury 3 2 : 2 Maidenhead [3] Magicians
28-Sep Banbury 4 7 : 3 Wycombe 4
28-Sep Newbury & Thatcham 4 6 : 1 Wootton Wanderers 1
28-Sep Windsor 3 0 : 6 Ashford 3