MBBO Open League - Division 7 - 2007-2008

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
05-Apr Sonning 5 7 : 1 South Bucks 4 < 19-Jan
29-Mar Eastcote 8 1 : 1 South Bucks 4
29-Mar High Wycombe 6 3 : 5 Bracknell 3
29-Mar Ramgarhia 3 3 : 8 Sonning 5
29-Mar Staines 6 1 : 3 Banbury 4
15-Mar Ashford 5 2 : 2 High Wycombe 6
15-Mar Eastcote Eagles 9 : 2 Staines 6
15-Mar Ramgarhia 3 9 : 1 Eastcote 8
15-Mar Sonning 5 5 : 2 Banbury 4
08-Mar Banbury 4 1 : 8 Eastcote Eagles
08-Mar Eastcote 8 1 : 3 Sonning 5
08-Mar High Wycombe 6 4 : 1 South Bucks 4
08-Mar Staines 6 3 : 7 Bracknell 3
01-Mar Ashford 5 3 : 0 Staines 6
01-Mar Bracknell 3 1 : 0 Banbury 4
01-Mar Ramgarhia 3 3 : 3 High Wycombe 6
01-Mar Sonning 5 2 : 3 Eastcote Eagles
23-Feb Banbury 4 1 : 1 Ashford 5
23-Feb Eastcote Eagles 7 : 2 Bracknell 3
23-Feb High Wycombe 6 3 : 5 Eastcote 8
23-Feb Staines 6 9 : 4 South Bucks 4
16-Feb Ashford 5 1 : 8 Eastcote Eagles
16-Feb Ramgarhia 3 8 : 1 Staines 6
16-Feb Sonning 5 2 : 4 Bracknell 3
16-Feb South Bucks 4 3 : 1 Banbury 4
09-Feb Banbury 4 0 : 5 Ramgarhia 3
09-Feb Bracknell 3 6 : 0 Ashford 5
09-Feb Eastcote Eagles 6 : 2 South Bucks 4
09-Feb High Wycombe 6 4 : 4 Sonning 5
09-Feb Staines 6 3 : 2 Eastcote 8
02-Feb Eastcote 8 1 : 2 Banbury 4
02-Feb Ramgarhia 3 2 : 3 Eastcote Eagles
02-Feb Sonning 5 4 : 0 Ashford 5
02-Feb South Bucks 4 1 : 4 Bracknell 3
26-Jan Ashford 5 3 : 3 South Bucks 4
26-Jan Bracknell 3 5 : 2 Ramgarhia 3
26-Jan Eastcote Eagles 4 : 2 Eastcote 8
26-Jan Staines 6 6 : 2 High Wycombe 6
19-Jan Ashford 5 3 : 1 Ramgarhia 3 < 06-Oct
19-Jan Eastcote 8 3 : 4 Bracknell 3
19-Jan High Wycombe 6 1 : 0 Banbury 4
19-Jan Ramgarhia 3 R : R Ashford 5 > 06-Oct
19-Jan Sonning 5 P : P South Bucks 4 > 05-Apr
12-Jan Ashford 5 1 : 4 Eastcote 8
12-Jan Eastcote Eagles 5 : 0 High Wycombe 6
12-Jan South Bucks 4 2 : 5 Ramgarhia 3
12-Jan Staines 6 0 : 1 Sonning 5
15-Dec Ramgarhia 3 13 : 3 South Bucks 4 < 29-Sep
08-Dec Banbury 4 4 : 2 Staines 6
08-Dec Bracknell 3 6 : 2 High Wycombe 6
08-Dec Sonning 5 4 : 5 Ramgarhia 3
08-Dec South Bucks 4 5 : 2 Eastcote 8
01-Dec Banbury 4 1 : 5 Sonning 5
01-Dec Eastcote 8 0 : 2 Ramgarhia 3
01-Dec High Wycombe 6 2 : 0 Ashford 5
01-Dec Staines 6 0 : 9 Eastcote Eagles
24-Nov Bracknell 3 1 : 0 Staines 6
24-Nov Eastcote Eagles 14 : 1 Banbury 4
24-Nov Sonning 5 2 : 2 Eastcote 8
24-Nov South Bucks 4 0 : 6 High Wycombe 6
17-Nov Banbury 4 0 : 4 Bracknell 3
17-Nov Eastcote Eagles 5 : 0 Sonning 5
17-Nov High Wycombe 6 5 : 3 Ramgarhia 3
17-Nov Staines 6 3 : 4 Ashford 5
10-Nov Ashford 5 4 : 0 Banbury 4
10-Nov Bracknell 3 5 : 1 Eastcote Eagles
10-Nov Eastcote 8 6 : 1 High Wycombe 6
10-Nov South Bucks 4 2 : 0 Staines 6
03-Nov Banbury 4 5 : 0 South Bucks 4
03-Nov Bracknell 3 3 : 1 Sonning 5
03-Nov Eastcote Eagles 10 : 2 Ashford 5
03-Nov Staines 6 2 : 6 Ramgarhia 3
27-Oct Ashford 5 4 : 3 Bracknell 3
27-Oct Eastcote 8 4 : 5 Staines 6
27-Oct Ramgarhia 3 6 : 3 Banbury 4
27-Oct Sonning 5 5 : 0 High Wycombe 6
27-Oct South Bucks 4 2 : 9 Eastcote Eagles
20-Oct Ashford 5 2 : 0 Sonning 5
20-Oct Banbury 4 2 : 4 Eastcote 8
20-Oct Bracknell 3 5 : 0 South Bucks 4
20-Oct Eastcote Eagles 7 : 1 Ramgarhia 3
13-Oct Eastcote 8 2 : 4 Eastcote Eagles
13-Oct High Wycombe 6 6 : 0 Staines 6
13-Oct Ramgarhia 3 4 : 0 Bracknell 3
13-Oct South Bucks 4 1 : 4 Ashford 5
06-Oct Ashford 5 P : P Ramgarhia 3 > 19-Jan
06-Oct Banbury 4 1 : 1 High Wycombe 6
06-Oct Bracknell 3 4 : 0 Eastcote 8
06-Oct Ramgarhia 3 1 : 2 Ashford 5 < 19-Jan
06-Oct South Bucks 4 1 : 1 Sonning 5
29-Sep Eastcote 8 2 : 7 Ashford 5
29-Sep High Wycombe 6 0 : 4 Eastcote Eagles
29-Sep Ramgarhia 3 P : P South Bucks 4 > 15-Dec
29-Sep Sonning 5 1 : 1 Staines 6