MBBO Open League - Division 7 - 2019-2020

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Mar Amersham & Chalfont 4 3 : 2 Eastcote 5
14-Mar Gerrards Cross 2 5 : 2 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
14-Mar Reading [6] Rascals 7 : 1 Slough [3] Swifts
14-Mar South Berkshire 4 7 : 2 Leighton Buzzard 3
14-Mar Wallingford 4 0 : 2 Newbury & Thatcham 5
07-Mar 16:30 Eastcote 5 3 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2 Brunel University Sports Park
07-Mar Leighton Buzzard 3 1 : 3 Amersham & Chalfont 4
07-Mar Maidenhead [4] Monarchs 0 : 1 Reading [6] Rascals
07-Mar Milton Keynes [4] Samurai 5 : 6 Wallingford 4
07-Mar Newbury & Thatcham 5 2 : 1 West Hampstead 7
07-Mar Slough [3] Swifts 0 : 3 South Berkshire 4
29-Feb Amersham & Chalfont 4 5 : 0 Slough [3] Swifts
29-Feb Gerrards Cross 2 R : R Leighton Buzzard 3 > 28-Mar
29-Feb Maidenhead [4] Monarchs 1 : 2 Newbury & Thatcham 5
29-Feb Reading [6] Rascals 3 : 1 South Berkshire 4
29-Feb Wallingford 4 1 : 5 Eastcote 5
29-Feb 13:40 West Hampstead 7 2 : 0 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai Whitefield School
22-Feb 16:30 Eastcote 5 2 : 2 West Hampstead 7 Eastcote HC
22-Feb Leighton Buzzard 3 5 : 1 Wallingford 4
22-Feb Milton Keynes [4] Samurai 1 : 1 Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
22-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 5 1 : 4 Reading [6] Rascals
22-Feb Slough [3] Swifts 0 : 4 Gerrards Cross 2
22-Feb South Berkshire 4 3 : 2 Amersham & Chalfont 4
15-Feb Gerrards Cross 2 2 : 2 South Berkshire 4
15-Feb Maidenhead [4] Monarchs 2 : 7 Eastcote 5
15-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 5 3 : 0 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
15-Feb Reading [6] Rascals 2 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 4
15-Feb Wallingford 4 4 : 1 Slough [3] Swifts
15-Feb 15:15 West Hampstead 7 4 : 0 Leighton Buzzard 3 Whitefield School
08-Feb Amersham & Chalfont 4 3 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2
08-Feb 15:00 Eastcote 5 5 : 1 Newbury & Thatcham 5 Eastcote HC
08-Feb Leighton Buzzard 3 0 : 0 Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
08-Feb Milton Keynes [4] Samurai 2 : 6 Reading [6] Rascals
08-Feb Slough [3] Swifts 0 : 6 West Hampstead 7
08-Feb South Berkshire 4 3 : 2 Wallingford 4
01-Feb Maidenhead [4] Monarchs 4 : 2 Slough [3] Swifts
01-Feb Milton Keynes [4] Samurai 2 : 5 Eastcote 5
01-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 5 1 : 0 Leighton Buzzard 3
01-Feb Reading [6] Rascals 3 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2
01-Feb Wallingford 4 2 : 2 Amersham & Chalfont 4
01-Feb 12:00 West Hampstead 7 3 : 0 South Berkshire 4 Whitefield School
25-Jan Amersham & Chalfont 4 2 : 1 West Hampstead 7
25-Jan 16:30 Eastcote 5 3 : 1 Reading [6] Rascals Brunel University Sports Park
25-Jan Gerrards Cross 2 2 : 1 Wallingford 4
25-Jan Leighton Buzzard 3 4 : 0 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
25-Jan Slough [3] Swifts P : P Newbury & Thatcham 5 > 28-Mar
25-Jan South Berkshire 4 3 : 4 Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
18-Jan 15:00 Eastcote 5 5 : 2 Leighton Buzzard 3 Eastcote HC
18-Jan Maidenhead [4] Monarchs P : P Amersham & Chalfont 4 > 28-Mar
18-Jan Milton Keynes [4] Samurai 6 : 3 Slough [3] Swifts
18-Jan Newbury & Thatcham 5 2 : 1 South Berkshire 4
18-Jan Reading [6] Rascals 4 : 2 Wallingford 4
18-Jan 12:00 West Hampstead 7 1 : 1 Gerrards Cross 2 Whitefield School
11-Jan Amersham & Chalfont 4 2 : 1 Newbury & Thatcham 5
11-Jan Gerrards Cross 2 2 : 1 Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
11-Jan Leighton Buzzard 3 5 : 1 Reading [6] Rascals
11-Jan Slough [3] Swifts 1 : 2 Eastcote 5
11-Jan South Berkshire 4 3 : 1 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
11-Jan Wallingford 4 2 : 2 West Hampstead 7
04-Jan Leighton Buzzard 3 2 : 4 South Berkshire 4 < 30-Nov
14-Dec South Berkshire 4 1 : 2 West Hampstead 7 < 19-Oct
07-Dec Amersham & Chalfont 4 4 : 0 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
07-Dec Gerrards Cross 2 0 : 5 Newbury & Thatcham 5
07-Dec Reading [6] Rascals 4 : 2 West Hampstead 7
07-Dec Slough [3] Swifts 2 : 0 Leighton Buzzard 3
07-Dec South Berkshire 4 5 : 1 Eastcote 5
07-Dec Wallingford 4 3 : 0 Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
30-Nov 16:30 Eastcote 5 1 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 4 Eastcote HC
30-Nov Leighton Buzzard 3 R : R South Berkshire 4 > 04-Jan
30-Nov Maidenhead [4] Monarchs 1 : 3 West Hampstead 7
30-Nov Milton Keynes [4] Samurai P : P Gerrards Cross 2 > 14-Dec
30-Nov Newbury & Thatcham 5 5 : 1 Wallingford 4
30-Nov Slough [3] Swifts 1 : 6 Reading [6] Rascals
23-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 4 5 : 0 Leighton Buzzard 3
23-Nov Gerrards Cross 2 0 : 2 Eastcote 5
23-Nov Reading [6] Rascals 7 : 0 Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
23-Nov South Berkshire 4 5 : 1 Slough [3] Swifts
23-Nov Wallingford 4 4 : 1 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
23-Nov 15:15 West Hampstead 7 2 : 1 Newbury & Thatcham 5 Whitefield School
16-Nov 15:00 Eastcote 5 4 : 1 Wallingford 4 Eastcote HC
16-Nov Leighton Buzzard 3 3 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2
16-Nov Milton Keynes [4] Samurai 0 : 2 West Hampstead 7
16-Nov Newbury & Thatcham 5 6 : 1 Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
16-Nov Slough [3] Swifts 2 : 3 Amersham & Chalfont 4
16-Nov South Berkshire 4 1 : 2 Reading [6] Rascals
09-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 4 1 : 0 South Berkshire 4
09-Nov Gerrards Cross 2 4 : 0 Slough [3] Swifts
09-Nov Maidenhead [4] Monarchs 1 : 2 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
09-Nov Reading [6] Rascals 2 : 2 Newbury & Thatcham 5
09-Nov Wallingford 4 1 : 0 Leighton Buzzard 3
09-Nov 10:15 West Hampstead 7 1 : 1 Eastcote 5 Whitefield School
02-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 4 2 : 0 Reading [6] Rascals
02-Nov 12:00 Eastcote 5 0 : 1 Maidenhead [4] Monarchs Eastcote HC
02-Nov Leighton Buzzard 3 2 : 2 West Hampstead 7
02-Nov Milton Keynes [4] Samurai 4 : 1 Newbury & Thatcham 5
02-Nov Slough [3] Swifts 2 : 4 Wallingford 4
02-Nov South Berkshire 4 3 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2
26-Oct Gerrards Cross 2 3 : 7 Amersham & Chalfont 4
26-Oct Maidenhead [4] Monarchs 3 : 4 Leighton Buzzard 3
26-Oct Newbury & Thatcham 5 1 : 3 Eastcote 5
26-Oct Reading [6] Rascals 3 : 1 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
26-Oct Wallingford 4 5 : 4 South Berkshire 4
26-Oct 12:00 West Hampstead 7 1 : 1 Slough [3] Swifts Whitefield School
19-Oct Amersham & Chalfont 4 4 : 1 Wallingford 4
19-Oct 15:00 Eastcote 5 1 : 2 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai Brunel University Sports Park
19-Oct Gerrards Cross 2 0 : 3 Reading [6] Rascals
19-Oct Leighton Buzzard 3 1 : 2 Newbury & Thatcham 5
19-Oct Slough [3] Swifts 4 : 3 Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
19-Oct South Berkshire 4 P : P West Hampstead 7 > 14-Dec
12-Oct Maidenhead [4] Monarchs 3 : 3 South Berkshire 4
12-Oct Milton Keynes [4] Samurai 1 : 5 Leighton Buzzard 3
12-Oct Newbury & Thatcham 5 4 : 0 Slough [3] Swifts
12-Oct Reading [6] Rascals 5 : 2 Eastcote 5
12-Oct Wallingford 4 3 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2
12-Oct 12:00 West Hampstead 7 2 : 6 Amersham & Chalfont 4 Whitefield School
05-Oct Amersham & Chalfont 4 3 : 1 Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
05-Oct Gerrards Cross 2 5 : 0 West Hampstead 7
05-Oct Leighton Buzzard 3 0 : 1 Eastcote 5
05-Oct Slough [3] Swifts 0 : 7 Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
05-Oct South Berkshire 4 4 : 1 Newbury & Thatcham 5
05-Oct Wallingford 4 1 : 7 Reading [6] Rascals
28-Sep 16:30 Eastcote 5 7 : 1 Slough [3] Swifts Eastcote HC
28-Sep Maidenhead [4] Monarchs 5 : 0 Gerrards Cross 2
28-Sep Milton Keynes [4] Samurai 5 : 2 South Berkshire 4
28-Sep Newbury & Thatcham 5 1 : 3 Amersham & Chalfont 4
28-Sep Reading [6] Rascals 1 : 1 Leighton Buzzard 3
28-Sep 13:40 West Hampstead 7 0 : 3 Wallingford 4 Whitefield School