MBBO Open League - Division 8 - 2012-2013

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
20-Apr Aylesbury 4 6 : 1 Wokingham 3 < 23-Mar
20-Apr Maidenhead Boyne Hill 3 : 2 Tring 2 < 23-Mar
20-Apr Reading Rovers 0 : 0 Witney 4 < 23-Mar
20-Apr Sonning 5 0 : 2 West Hampstead 8 < 23-Mar
20-Apr Wycombe 6 2 : 3 Ramgarhia 2 < 23-Mar
13-Apr Milton Keynes Samurai 5 : 5 Sonning 5 < 26-Jan
13-Apr Tring 2 5 : 0 Wokingham 3 < 26-Jan
13-Apr Witney 4 3 : 2 Maidenhead Boyne Hill < 26-Jan
13-Apr Wycombe 6 0 : 1 West Hampstead 8 < 26-Jan
06-Apr Aylesbury 4 2 : 3 Milton Keynes Samurai < 19-Jan
06-Apr Maidenhead Boyne Hill 1 : 4 Ramgarhia 2 < 19-Jan
06-Apr Sonning 5 3 : 2 Tring 2 < 19-Jan
06-Apr West Hampstead 8 5 : 0 Wokingham 3 < 19-Jan
06-Apr Wycombe 6 3 : 2 Reading Rovers < 19-Jan
23-Mar Aylesbury 4 P : P Wokingham 3 > 20-Apr
23-Mar Maidenhead Boyne Hill P : P Tring 2 > 20-Apr
23-Mar Reading Rovers P : P Witney 4 > 20-Apr
23-Mar Sonning 5 P : P West Hampstead 8 > 20-Apr
23-Mar Wycombe 6 P : P Ramgarhia 2 > 20-Apr
16-Mar Milton Keynes Samurai 4 : 0 Wycombe 6
16-Mar Ramgarhia 2 2 : 1 Reading Rovers
16-Mar Sonning 5 2 : 1 Aylesbury 4
16-Mar West Hampstead 8 8 : 1 Witney 4
16-Mar Wokingham 3 1 : 1 Maidenhead Boyne Hill
09-Mar Aylesbury 4 0 : 1 West Hampstead 8
09-Mar Maidenhead Boyne Hill 4 : 1 Sonning 5
09-Mar Reading Rovers 1 : 3 Milton Keynes Samurai
09-Mar Witney 4 2 : 5 Ramgarhia 2
09-Mar Wycombe 6 1 : 6 Tring 2
02-Mar Aylesbury 4 1 : 3 Maidenhead Boyne Hill
02-Mar Milton Keynes Samurai 12 : 1 Witney 4
02-Mar Tring 2 1 : 3 Reading Rovers
02-Mar West Hampstead 8 1 : 3 Ramgarhia 2
02-Mar Wokingham 3 2 : 3 Wycombe 6
23-Feb Maidenhead Boyne Hill 0 : 1 West Hampstead 8
23-Feb Ramgarhia 2 6 : 3 Milton Keynes Samurai
23-Feb Reading Rovers 2 : 1 Wokingham 3
23-Feb Witney 4 0 : 6 Tring 2
23-Feb Wycombe 6 4 : 1 Sonning 5
16-Feb Aylesbury 4 1 : 3 Wycombe 6
16-Feb Sonning 5 0 : 0 Reading Rovers
16-Feb Tring 2 6 : 2 Ramgarhia 2
16-Feb West Hampstead 8 1 : 2 Milton Keynes Samurai
16-Feb Wokingham 3 6 : 0 Witney 4
09-Feb Milton Keynes Samurai 3 : 4 Tring 2
09-Feb Ramgarhia 2 6 : 0 Wokingham 3
09-Feb Reading Rovers 3 : 2 Aylesbury 4
09-Feb Witney 4 1 : 8 Sonning 5
09-Feb Wycombe 6 6 : 0 Maidenhead Boyne Hill
02-Feb Aylesbury 4 6 : 2 Witney 4
02-Feb Maidenhead Boyne Hill 0 : 1 Reading Rovers
02-Feb Sonning 5 3 : 4 Ramgarhia 2
02-Feb West Hampstead 8 2 : 5 Tring 2
02-Feb Wokingham 3 2 : 5 Milton Keynes Samurai
26-Jan Milton Keynes Samurai P : P Sonning 5 > 13-Apr
26-Jan Ramgarhia 2 2 : 1 Aylesbury 4
26-Jan Tring 2 P : P Wokingham 3 > 13-Apr
26-Jan Witney 4 P : P Maidenhead Boyne Hill > 13-Apr
26-Jan Wycombe 6 P : P West Hampstead 8 > 13-Apr
19-Jan Aylesbury 4 P : P Milton Keynes Samurai > 06-Apr
19-Jan Maidenhead Boyne Hill P : P Ramgarhia 2 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Sonning 5 P : P Tring 2 > 06-Apr
19-Jan West Hampstead 8 P : P Wokingham 3 > 06-Apr
19-Jan Wycombe 6 P : P Reading Rovers > 06-Apr
12-Jan Milton Keynes Samurai 12 : 0 Maidenhead Boyne Hill
12-Jan Reading Rovers 1 : 0 West Hampstead 8
12-Jan Tring 2 4 : 0 Aylesbury 4
12-Jan Witney 4 0 : 2 Wycombe 6
12-Jan Wokingham 3 5 : 0 Sonning 5
15-Dec Wycombe 6 0 : 3 Milton Keynes Samurai < 01-Dec
08-Dec Ramgarhia 2 6 : 1 Wycombe 6
08-Dec Tring 2 6 : 0 Maidenhead Boyne Hill
08-Dec West Hampstead 8 1 : 2 Sonning 5
08-Dec Witney 4 0 : 2 Reading Rovers
08-Dec Wokingham 3 2 : 0 Aylesbury 4
01-Dec Aylesbury 4 0 : 5 Sonning 5
01-Dec Maidenhead Boyne Hill 3 : 3 Wokingham 3
01-Dec Reading Rovers 2 : 2 Ramgarhia 2
01-Dec Witney 4 0 : 6 West Hampstead 8
01-Dec Wycombe 6 P : P Milton Keynes Samurai > 15-Dec
24-Nov Milton Keynes Samurai 2 : 1 Reading Rovers
24-Nov Ramgarhia 2 5 : 0 Witney 4
24-Nov Sonning 5 7 : 3 Maidenhead Boyne Hill
24-Nov Tring 2 0 : 2 Wycombe 6
24-Nov West Hampstead 8 2 : 1 Aylesbury 4
17-Nov Maidenhead Boyne Hill 2 : 1 Aylesbury 4
17-Nov Ramgarhia 2 5 : 2 West Hampstead 8
17-Nov Reading Rovers 2 : 2 Tring 2
17-Nov Witney 4 0 : 4 Milton Keynes Samurai
17-Nov Wycombe 6 2 : 2 Wokingham 3
10-Nov Milton Keynes Samurai 3 : 5 Ramgarhia 2
10-Nov Sonning 5 2 : 1 Wycombe 6
10-Nov Tring 2 10 : 0 Witney 4
10-Nov West Hampstead 8 3 : 3 Maidenhead Boyne Hill
10-Nov Wokingham 3 2 : 1 Reading Rovers
03-Nov Milton Keynes Samurai 3 : 2 West Hampstead 8
03-Nov Ramgarhia 2 7 : 2 Tring 2
03-Nov Reading Rovers 3 : 1 Sonning 5
03-Nov Witney 4 1 : 4 Wokingham 3
03-Nov Wycombe 6 3 : 0 Aylesbury 4
27-Oct Aylesbury 4 0 : 5 Reading Rovers
27-Oct Maidenhead Boyne Hill 0 : 5 Wycombe 6
27-Oct Sonning 5 2 : 1 Witney 4
27-Oct Tring 2 1 : 0 Milton Keynes Samurai
27-Oct Wokingham 3 2 : 6 Ramgarhia 2
20-Oct Milton Keynes Samurai 3 : 2 Wokingham 3
20-Oct Ramgarhia 2 4 : 0 Sonning 5
20-Oct Reading Rovers 0 : 0 Maidenhead Boyne Hill
20-Oct Tring 2 7 : 0 West Hampstead 8
20-Oct Witney 4 1 : 10 Aylesbury 4
13-Oct Aylesbury 4 2 : 3 Ramgarhia 2
13-Oct Maidenhead Boyne Hill 7 : 1 Witney 4
13-Oct Sonning 5 1 : 3 Milton Keynes Samurai
13-Oct West Hampstead 8 2 : 1 Wycombe 6
13-Oct Wokingham 3 5 : 0 Tring 2
06-Oct Milton Keynes Samurai 4 : 0 Aylesbury 4
06-Oct Ramgarhia 2 5 : 0 Maidenhead Boyne Hill
06-Oct Reading Rovers 1 : 0 Wycombe 6
06-Oct Tring 2 4 : 1 Sonning 5
06-Oct Wokingham 3 4 : 0 West Hampstead 8
29-Sep Aylesbury 4 0 : 2 Tring 2
29-Sep Maidenhead Boyne Hill 1 : 4 Milton Keynes Samurai
29-Sep Sonning 5 1 : 5 Wokingham 3
29-Sep West Hampstead 8 1 : 1 Reading Rovers
29-Sep Wycombe 6 4 : 0 Witney 4