MBBO Open League - Division 8 East - 2019-2020

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Mar Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites 2 : 2 OMT [4] Demons
14-Mar 16:30 Eastcote 6 0 : 2 Wycombe 5 Eastcote HC
14-Mar Slough [4] Despondents 2 : 2 Marlow 6
14-Mar Wootton Wanderers 2 3 : 0 Staines 4
14-Mar Wycombe 6 2 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 5
07-Mar Amersham & Chalfont 5 7 : 0 Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites
07-Mar Marlow 6 4 : 1 Wootton Wanderers 2
07-Mar OMT [4] Demons 5 : 0 Eastcote 6
07-Mar Staines 4 1 : 2 Harrow 2
07-Mar Wycombe 5 7 : 4 Slough [4] Despondents
29-Feb 16:30 Eastcote 6 1 : 4 Amersham & Chalfont 5 Eastcote HC
29-Feb Marlow 6 1 : 2 Wycombe 5
29-Feb Slough [4] Despondents 3 : 3 OMT [4] Demons
29-Feb Wootton Wanderers 2 3 : 0 Harrow 2
29-Feb Wycombe 6 0 : 3 Staines 4
22-Feb Amersham & Chalfont 5 2 : 1 Slough [4] Despondents
22-Feb Harrow 2 1 : 1 Wycombe 6
22-Feb OMT [4] Demons 1 : 0 Marlow 6
22-Feb Staines 4 3 : 3 Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites
22-Feb Wycombe 5 4 : 1 Wootton Wanderers 2
15-Feb Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites P : P Harrow 2
15-Feb 15:00 Eastcote 6 1 : 5 Staines 4 Eastcote HC
15-Feb Marlow 6 0 : 5 Amersham & Chalfont 5
15-Feb Wootton Wanderers 2 3 : 0 Wycombe 6
15-Feb Wycombe 5 1 : 1 OMT [4] Demons
08-Feb Amersham & Chalfont 5 3 : 0 Wycombe 5
08-Feb Harrow 2 3 : 2 Eastcote 6
08-Feb OMT [4] Demons 2 : 1 Wootton Wanderers 2
08-Feb Staines 4 1 : 2 Slough [4] Despondents
08-Feb Wycombe 6 2 : 1 Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites
01-Feb 16:30 Eastcote 6 3 : 1 Wycombe 6 Brunel University Sports Park
01-Feb Marlow 6 4 : 4 Staines 4
01-Feb OMT [4] Demons 4 : 2 Amersham & Chalfont 5
01-Feb Slough [4] Despondents 3 : 0 Harrow 2
01-Feb Wootton Wanderers 2 0 : 3 Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites
25-Jan Amersham & Chalfont 5 4 : 1 Wootton Wanderers 2
25-Jan Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites 0 : 3 Eastcote 6
25-Jan Harrow 2 2 : 3 Marlow 6
25-Jan Staines 4 2 : 5 Wycombe 5
25-Jan Wycombe 6 0 : 3 Slough [4] Despondents
18-Jan Marlow 6 P : P Wycombe 6
18-Jan OMT [4] Demons 0 : 0 Staines 4
18-Jan Slough [4] Despondents 2 : 1 Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites
18-Jan Wootton Wanderers 2 6 : 4 Eastcote 6
18-Jan Wycombe 5 2 : 1 Harrow 2
11-Jan Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites 1 : 4 Marlow 6
11-Jan 16:30 Eastcote 6 3 : 1 Slough [4] Despondents Eastcote HC
11-Jan Staines 4 3 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 5
11-Jan Wycombe 6 0 : 2 Wycombe 5
14-Dec Marlow 6 2 : 5 Slough [4] Despondents < 30-Nov
07-Dec Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites 0 : 6 Wycombe 5
07-Dec 16:30 Eastcote 6 0 : 2 Marlow 6 Eastcote HC
07-Dec Harrow 2 4 : 2 Amersham & Chalfont 5
07-Dec Wootton Wanderers 2 2 : 5 Slough [4] Despondents
07-Dec Wycombe 6 1 : 1 OMT [4] Demons
30-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 5 5 : 1 Wycombe 6
30-Nov Marlow 6 P : P Slough [4] Despondents > 14-Dec
30-Nov OMT [4] Demons 4 : 0 Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites
30-Nov Staines 4 1 : 1 Wootton Wanderers 2
30-Nov Wycombe 5 2 : 1 Eastcote 6
23-Nov Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites 0 : 10 Amersham & Chalfont 5
23-Nov 15:00 Eastcote 6 0 : 1 OMT [4] Demons Brunel University Sports Park
23-Nov Harrow 2 0 : 1 Staines 4
23-Nov Slough [4] Despondents 5 : 2 Wycombe 5
23-Nov Wootton Wanderers 2 3 : 1 Marlow 6
16-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 5 4 : 1 Eastcote 6
16-Nov Harrow 2 6 : 1 Wootton Wanderers 2
16-Nov OMT [4] Demons 1 : 1 Slough [4] Despondents
16-Nov Staines 4 3 : 1 Wycombe 6
16-Nov Wycombe 5 6 : 0 Marlow 6
09-Nov Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites 3 : 1 Staines 4
09-Nov Marlow 6 1 : 1 OMT [4] Demons
09-Nov Slough [4] Despondents 2 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 5
09-Nov Wootton Wanderers 2 1 : 3 Wycombe 5
09-Nov Wycombe 6 3 : 2 Harrow 2
02-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 5 3 : 2 Marlow 6
02-Nov Harrow 2 5 : 2 Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites
02-Nov OMT [4] Demons 5 : 1 Wycombe 5
02-Nov Staines 4 3 : 4 Eastcote 6
02-Nov Wycombe 6 4 : 0 Wootton Wanderers 2
26-Oct Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites 0 : 2 Wycombe 6
26-Oct 16:30 Eastcote 6 3 : 2 Harrow 2 Eastcote HC
26-Oct Slough [4] Despondents 3 : 1 Staines 4
26-Oct Wootton Wanderers 2 0 : 0 OMT [4] Demons
26-Oct Wycombe 5 2 : 2 Amersham & Chalfont 5
19-Oct Amersham & Chalfont 5 1 : 1 OMT [4] Demons
19-Oct Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites 4 : 3 Wootton Wanderers 2
19-Oct Harrow 2 1 : 5 Slough [4] Despondents
19-Oct Staines 4 2 : 0 Marlow 6
19-Oct Wycombe 6 3 : 2 Eastcote 6
12-Oct 15:00 Eastcote 6 1 : 1 Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites Eastcote HC
12-Oct Marlow 6 3 : 0 Harrow 2
12-Oct Slough [4] Despondents 2 : 2 Wycombe 6
12-Oct Wootton Wanderers 2 3 : 2 Amersham & Chalfont 5
12-Oct Wycombe 5 2 : 1 Staines 4
05-Oct Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites 3 : 1 Slough [4] Despondents
05-Oct 15:00 Eastcote 6 2 : 1 Wootton Wanderers 2 Brunel University Sports Park
05-Oct Harrow 2 0 : 6 Wycombe 5
05-Oct Staines 4 0 : 4 OMT [4] Demons
05-Oct Wycombe 6 0 : 3 Marlow 6
28-Sep Amersham & Chalfont 5 3 : 1 Staines 4
28-Sep Marlow 6 1 : 0 Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites
28-Sep OMT [4] Demons 2 : 2 Harrow 2
28-Sep Slough [4] Despondents 4 : 0 Eastcote 6
28-Sep Wycombe 5 2 : 3 Wycombe 6