MBBO Open League - Division 8 West - 2019-2020

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Mar Aylesbury [5] Tring Development 0 : 3 Henley 5
14-Mar Bicester 3 2 : 2 Abingdon 3
14-Mar Henley 4 3 : 0 Oxford Hawks 7
14-Mar Oxford 8 10 : 0 Reading [7] Rovers
14-Mar Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 2 : 3 Oxford 7
14-Mar South Berkshire [5] Terriers 4 : 1 Witney 3
07-Mar Abingdon 3 2 : 3 Aylesbury [5] Tring Development
07-Mar Henley 5 6 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
07-Mar Oxford 7 1 : 3 South Berkshire [5] Terriers
07-Mar Oxford Hawks 7 3 : 2 Bicester 3
07-Mar Reading [7] Rovers 3 : 4 Henley 4
07-Mar 15:30 Witney 3 4 : 1 Oxford 8 Wood Green School
29-Feb Aylesbury [5] Tring Development 1 : 2 Oxford Hawks 7
29-Feb Bicester 3 2 : 5 Reading [7] Rovers
29-Feb Henley 4 0 : 3 Witney 3
29-Feb Oxford 7 4 : 0 Henley 5
29-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 5 : 2 Abingdon 3
29-Feb South Berkshire [5] Terriers 4 : 2 Oxford 8
22-Feb Abingdon 3 0 : 2 Oxford 7
22-Feb Henley 5 1 : 5 South Berkshire [5] Terriers
22-Feb Oxford 8 1 : 3 Henley 4
22-Feb Oxford Hawks 7 1 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
22-Feb Reading [7] Rovers 6 : 2 Aylesbury [5] Tring Development
22-Feb 15:30 Witney 3 7 : 0 Bicester 3 Wood Green School
15-Feb Aylesbury [5] Tring Development P : P Witney 3 > 04-Apr
15-Feb Bicester 3 1 : 2 Oxford 8
15-Feb Henley 5 2 : 3 Abingdon 3
15-Feb Oxford 7 4 : 0 Oxford Hawks 7
15-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 2 : 5 Reading [7] Rovers
15-Feb South Berkshire [5] Terriers 5 : 2 Henley 4
08-Feb Abingdon 3 0 : 2 South Berkshire [5] Terriers
08-Feb Henley 4 5 : 2 Bicester 3
08-Feb Oxford 8 6 : 2 Aylesbury [5] Tring Development
08-Feb Oxford Hawks 7 1 : 6 Henley 5
08-Feb Reading [7] Rovers 8 : 3 Oxford 7
08-Feb 15:30 Witney 3 3 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 Wood Green School
01-Feb Abingdon 3 1 : 4 Oxford Hawks 7
01-Feb Aylesbury [5] Tring Development 2 : 4 Henley 4
01-Feb Henley 5 0 : 4 Reading [7] Rovers
01-Feb Oxford 7 6 : 0 Witney 3
01-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 0 : 5 Oxford 8
01-Feb South Berkshire [5] Terriers 7 : 1 Bicester 3
25-Jan Bicester 3 4 : 1 Aylesbury [5] Tring Development
25-Jan Henley 4 9 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
25-Jan Oxford 8 5 : 1 Oxford 7
25-Jan Oxford Hawks 7 1 : 2 South Berkshire [5] Terriers
25-Jan Reading [7] Rovers 7 : 0 Abingdon 3
25-Jan 15:30 Witney 3 1 : 4 Henley 5 Wood Green School
18-Jan Abingdon 3 P : P Witney 3 > 28-Mar
18-Jan Henley 5 1 : 3 Oxford 8
18-Jan Oxford 7 R : R Henley 4 > 28-Mar
18-Jan Oxford Hawks 7 3 : 5 Reading [7] Rovers
18-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 3 : 1 Bicester 3
18-Jan South Berkshire [5] Terriers P : P Aylesbury [5] Tring Development > 28-Mar
11-Jan Aylesbury [5] Tring Development 3 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
11-Jan Bicester 3 R : R Oxford 7 > 04-Jan
11-Jan Henley 4 3 : 2 Henley 5
11-Jan Oxford 8 6 : 3 Abingdon 3
11-Jan Reading [7] Rovers 2 : 0 South Berkshire [5] Terriers
11-Jan 14:00 Witney 3 3 : 3 Oxford Hawks 7 Wood Green School
04-Jan Bicester 3 3 : 2 Oxford 7 < 11-Jan
14-Dec Henley 4 4 : 4 Abingdon 3 < 07-Dec
14-Dec Reading [7] Rovers 6 : 2 Oxford 8 < 30-Nov
07-Dec Aylesbury [5] Tring Development 3 : 7 Oxford 7
07-Dec Bicester 3 3 : 1 Henley 5
07-Dec Henley 4 P : P Abingdon 3 > 14-Dec
07-Dec Oxford 8 2 : 1 Oxford Hawks 7
07-Dec South Berkshire [5] Terriers 8 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
07-Dec 15:30 Witney 3 6 : 1 Reading [7] Rovers Wood Green School
30-Nov Abingdon 3 1 : 3 Bicester 3
30-Nov Henley 5 2 : 3 Aylesbury [5] Tring Development
30-Nov Oxford 7 4 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
30-Nov Oxford Hawks 7 0 : 2 Henley 4
30-Nov Reading [7] Rovers R : R Oxford 8 > 14-Dec
30-Nov 15:30 Witney 3 1 : 4 South Berkshire [5] Terriers Wood Green School
23-Nov Aylesbury [5] Tring Development 7 : 0 Abingdon 3
23-Nov Bicester 3 4 : 2 Oxford Hawks 7
23-Nov Henley 4 2 : 1 Reading [7] Rovers
23-Nov Oxford 8 2 : 2 Witney 3
23-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 1 : 2 Henley 5
23-Nov South Berkshire [5] Terriers 7 : 2 Oxford 7
16-Nov Abingdon 3 1 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
16-Nov Henley 5 3 : 2 Oxford 7
16-Nov Oxford 8 4 : 3 South Berkshire [5] Terriers
16-Nov Oxford Hawks 7 6 : 3 Aylesbury [5] Tring Development
16-Nov Reading [7] Rovers 2 : 1 Bicester 3
16-Nov 14:00 Witney 3 4 : 7 Henley 4 Wood Green School
09-Nov Aylesbury [5] Tring Development 0 : 0 Reading [7] Rovers
09-Nov Bicester 3 1 : 2 Witney 3
09-Nov Henley 4 2 : 4 Oxford 8
09-Nov Oxford 7 6 : 0 Abingdon 3
09-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 0 : 1 Oxford Hawks 7
09-Nov South Berkshire [5] Terriers 2 : 1 Henley 5
02-Nov Abingdon 3 1 : 1 Henley 5
02-Nov Henley 4 0 : 3 South Berkshire [5] Terriers
02-Nov Oxford 8 6 : 1 Bicester 3
02-Nov Oxford Hawks 7 0 : 5 Oxford 7
02-Nov Reading [7] Rovers 1 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
02-Nov Witney 3 6 : 4 Aylesbury [5] Tring Development
26-Oct Aylesbury [5] Tring Development 1 : 5 Oxford 8
26-Oct Bicester 3 3 : 5 Henley 4
26-Oct Henley 5 3 : 3 Oxford Hawks 7
26-Oct Oxford 7 6 : 0 Reading [7] Rovers
26-Oct Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 0 : 3 Witney 3
26-Oct South Berkshire [5] Terriers 1 : 2 Abingdon 3
19-Oct Bicester 3 0 : 4 South Berkshire [5] Terriers
19-Oct Henley 4 2 : 1 Aylesbury [5] Tring Development
19-Oct Oxford 8 5 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
19-Oct Oxford Hawks 7 4 : 1 Abingdon 3
19-Oct Reading [7] Rovers 3 : 1 Henley 5
19-Oct 15:30 Witney 3 5 : 4 Oxford 7 Wood Green School
12-Oct Abingdon 3 1 : 5 Reading [7] Rovers
12-Oct Aylesbury [5] Tring Development 2 : 2 Bicester 3
12-Oct Henley 5 1 : 4 Witney 3
12-Oct Oxford 7 5 : 4 Oxford 8
12-Oct Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 0 : 6 Henley 4
12-Oct South Berkshire [5] Terriers 1 : 0 Oxford Hawks 7
05-Oct Aylesbury [5] Tring Development 0 : 4 South Berkshire [5] Terriers
05-Oct Bicester 3 7 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
05-Oct Henley 4 3 : 0 Oxford 7
05-Oct
Oxford 8
Elliot Bennett, Saif Dogar, John Federson (2), Rob Lawrence
6 : 4 Henley 5
05-Oct Reading [7] Rovers 4 : 1 Oxford Hawks 7
05-Oct 14:00 Witney 3 10 : 3 Abingdon 3 Wood Green School
28-Sep Abingdon 3 3 : 2 Oxford 8
28-Sep Henley 5 0 : 8 Henley 4
28-Sep Oxford 7 5 : 3 Bicester 3
28-Sep Oxford Hawks 7 6 : 4 Witney 3
28-Sep Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 1 : 4 Aylesbury [5] Tring Development
28-Sep South Berkshire [5] Terriers 0 : 2 Reading [7] Rovers