MBBO Open League - Division 9 - 2017-2018

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
21-Apr BA (IG) Club [6] 3 2 : 2 Harrow 2 < 17-Mar
14-Apr Abingdon 3 1 : 5 Henley 5 < 03-Mar
14-Apr Abingdon 3 R : R Sonning 6 > 21-Apr
14-Apr Amersham & Chalfont 5 2 : 2 BA (IG) Club [6] 3 < 03-Mar
14-Apr Bicester [4] Development 1 : 1 Thame 3 < 03-Mar
14-Apr Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 2 : 5 Witney 3 < 03-Mar
14-Apr Sonning 6 3 : 3 Eastcote [7] Eagles < 03-Mar
14-Apr Tring 3 0 : 5 Harrow 2 < 03-Mar
08-Apr Tring 3 0 : 4 Witney 3 < 17-Mar
07-Apr BA (IG) Club [6] 3 1 : 5 Witney 3
07-Apr Harrow 2 1 : 1 Newbury & Thatcham 6
07-Apr Henley 5 3 : 2 Eastcote [7] Eagles
07-Apr Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 2 : 1 Tring 3
07-Apr Sonning 6 1 : 5 Bicester [4] Development
07-Apr Thame 3 2 : 0 Milton Keynes 6
24-Mar Eastcote [7] Eagles 2 : 1 Abingdon 3
24-Mar Harrow 2 9 : 0 Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
24-Mar Milton Keynes 6 [Awarded] 5 : 0 Henley 5
24-Mar Newbury & Thatcham 6 3 : 2 BA (IG) Club [6] 3
24-Mar Thame 3 1 : 0 Sonning 6
24-Mar Witney 3 5 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 5
17-Mar Abingdon 3 0 : 1 Milton Keynes 6
17-Mar Amersham & Chalfont 5 2 : 3 Newbury & Thatcham 6
17-Mar BA (IG) Club [6] 3 P : P Harrow 2 > 21-Apr
17-Mar Bicester [4] Development 5 : 2 Eastcote [7] Eagles
17-Mar Henley 5 1 : 0 Thame 3
17-Mar Tring 3 P : P Witney 3 > 08-Apr
10-Mar BA (IG) Club [6] 3 0 : 5 Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
10-Mar Harrow 2 5 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 5
10-Mar Henley 5 2 : 3 Sonning 6
10-Mar Milton Keynes 6 4 : 4 Bicester [4] Development
10-Mar Newbury & Thatcham 6 7 : 0 Tring 3
10-Mar Thame 3 1 : 3 Abingdon 3
03-Mar Abingdon 3 P : P Henley 5 > 14-Apr
03-Mar Amersham & Chalfont 5 P : P BA (IG) Club [6] 3 > 14-Apr
03-Mar Bicester [4] Development P : P Thame 3 > 14-Apr
03-Mar Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings P : P Witney 3 > 14-Apr
03-Mar Sonning 6 P : P Eastcote [7] Eagles > 14-Apr
03-Mar Tring 3 P : P Harrow 2 > 14-Apr
24-Feb Abingdon 3 P : P Sonning 6 > 14-Apr
24-Feb Amersham & Chalfont 5 1 : 0 Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
24-Feb BA (IG) Club [6] 3 5 : 1 Tring 3
24-Feb Henley 5 5 : 0 Bicester [4] Development
24-Feb Milton Keynes 6 4 : 0 Eastcote [7] Eagles
24-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 6 2 : 1 Witney 3
17-Feb Eastcote [7] Eagles 0 : 0 Thame 3
17-Feb Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 2 : 0 Newbury & Thatcham 6
17-Feb Sonning 6 1 : 1 Milton Keynes 6
17-Feb Tring 3 5 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 5
17-Feb Witney 3 4 : 3 Harrow 2
10-Feb Abingdon 3 5 : 0 Thame 3
10-Feb Henley 5 3 : 0 Sonning 6
10-Feb Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 2 : 3 Bicester [4] Development
10-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 6 4 : 0 Harrow 2
10-Feb Witney 3 5 : 0 BA (IG) Club [6] 3
03-Feb BA (IG) Club [6] 3 2 : 1 Milton Keynes 6
03-Feb Bicester [4] Development 2 : 2 Amersham & Chalfont 5
03-Feb Eastcote [7] Eagles 5 : 0 Henley 5
03-Feb Sonning 6 3 : 3 Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
03-Feb Thame 3 0 : 1 Harrow 2 < 09-Dec
03-Feb Witney 3 5 : 0 Abingdon 3
27-Jan Amersham & Chalfont 5 7 : 0 Sonning 6
27-Jan Henley 5 3 : 4 Tring 3
27-Jan Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 8 : 1 Eastcote [7] Eagles
27-Jan Milton Keynes 6 4 : 2 Witney 3
27-Jan Newbury & Thatcham 6 5 : 0 BA (IG) Club [6] 3
27-Jan Thame 3 0 : 1 Bicester [4] Development
20-Jan Eastcote [7] Eagles 1 : 3 Amersham & Chalfont 5
20-Jan Harrow 2 4 : 4 Henley 5
20-Jan Milton Keynes 6 2 : 2 Abingdon 3
20-Jan Sonning 6 0 : 1 Thame 3
20-Jan Tring 3 7 : 0 Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
20-Jan Witney 3 4 : 3 Newbury & Thatcham 6
13-Jan Abingdon 3 3 : 1 Bicester [4] Development
13-Jan Amersham & Chalfont 5 3 : 3 Tring 3
13-Jan Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 0 : 4 Harrow 2
13-Jan Newbury & Thatcham 6 2 : 1 Milton Keynes 6
13-Jan Thame 3 1 : 1 Eastcote [7] Eagles
06-Jan Abingdon 3 1 : 1 Sonning 6 < 09-Dec
16-Dec BA (IG) Club [6] 3 3 : 0 Henley 5
16-Dec Harrow 2 5 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 5
16-Dec Newbury & Thatcham 6 2 : 1 Abingdon 3
16-Dec Sonning 6 1 : 3 Bicester [4] Development
16-Dec Tring 3 P : P Thame 3
09-Dec Abingdon 3 P : P Sonning 6 > 06-Jan
09-Dec Bicester [4] Development P : P Eastcote [7] Eagles
09-Dec Henley 5 5 : 1 Witney 3
09-Dec Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 5 : 0 BA (IG) Club [6] 3
09-Dec Thame 3 P : P Harrow 2 > 03-Feb
02-Dec BA (IG) Club [6] 3 1 : 4 Amersham & Chalfont 5
02-Dec Eastcote [7] Eagles 0 : 4 Sonning 6
02-Dec Milton Keynes 6 4 : 4 Henley 5
02-Dec Tring 3 6 : 1 Bicester [4] Development
02-Dec Witney 3 2 : 0 Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
25-Nov Abingdon 3 0 : 5 Eastcote [7] Eagles
25-Nov Bicester [4] Development 2 : 3 Harrow 2
25-Nov Henley 5 1 : 4 Newbury & Thatcham 6
25-Nov Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 3 : 0 Milton Keynes 6
25-Nov Sonning 6 2 : 4 Tring 3
25-Nov Thame 3 1 : 5 BA (IG) Club [6] 3
25-Nov Witney 3 5 : 0 Amersham & Chalfont 5 Reversed
18-Nov Harrow 2 3 : 0 Sonning 6
18-Nov Milton Keynes 6 3 : 3 Amersham & Chalfont 5
18-Nov Newbury & Thatcham 6 5 : 2 Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
18-Nov Tring 3 8 : 0 Eastcote [7] Eagles
18-Nov Witney 3 2 : 0 Thame 3
11-Nov Abingdon 3 3 : 2 Tring 3
11-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 5 1 : 3 Newbury & Thatcham 6
11-Nov Eastcote [7] Eagles 1 : 5 Harrow 2
11-Nov Thame 3 1 : 1 Milton Keynes 6
04-Nov BA (IG) Club [6] 3 7 : 1 Sonning 6
04-Nov Harrow 2 5 : 3 Tring 3
04-Nov Henley 5 1 : 2 Abingdon 3
04-Nov Newbury & Thatcham 6 1 : 0 Thame 3
04-Nov Witney 3 4 : 2 Bicester [4] Development
28-Oct Abingdon 3 2 : 8 Harrow 2
28-Oct Bicester [4] Development 2 : 1 Milton Keynes 6
28-Oct Eastcote [7] Eagles 2 : 4 BA (IG) Club [6] 3
28-Oct Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 10 : 0 Henley 5
28-Oct Sonning 6 1 : 2 Witney 3
28-Oct Thame 3 5 : 0 Sonning 7
21-Oct BA (IG) Club [6] 3 0 : 5 Tring 3
21-Oct Henley 5 1 : 2 Amersham & Chalfont 5
21-Oct Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 5 : 0 Abingdon 3
21-Oct Milton Keynes 6 4 : 0 Sonning 6
21-Oct Newbury & Thatcham 6 4 : 2 Bicester [4] Development
21-Oct Witney 3 9 : 1 Eastcote [7] Eagles
14-Oct Amersham & Chalfont 5 7 : 1 Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
14-Oct Eastcote [7] Eagles 3 : 2 Milton Keynes 6
14-Oct Harrow 2 3 : 4 BA (IG) Club [6] 3
14-Oct Sonning 6 0 : 0 Newbury & Thatcham 6
14-Oct Thame 3 4 : 0 Henley 5
14-Oct Tring 3 4 : 0 Witney 3
07-Oct Abingdon 3 0 : 5 Amersham & Chalfont 5 Reversed
07-Oct Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 2 : 1 Thame 3
07-Oct Milton Keynes 6 1 : 2 Tring 3
07-Oct Newbury & Thatcham 6 0 : 0 Eastcote [7] Eagles
07-Oct Sonning 7 3 : 7 Sonning 6
07-Oct Witney 3 1 : 6 Harrow 2
30-Sep Abingdon 3 [Awarded] 5 : 0 BA (IG) Club [6] 3
30-Sep Bicester [4] Development 0 : 4 Henley 5
30-Sep Eastcote [7] Eagles [Awarded] 5 : 0 Sonning 7
30-Sep Harrow 2 3 : 1 Milton Keynes 6
30-Sep Thame 3 1 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 5
30-Sep Tring 3 1 : 3 Newbury & Thatcham 6