MBBO Open League - Division 9 - 2020-2021

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
19-Dec Amersham & Chalfont 7 P : P Wallingford 5 < 07-Nov
19-Dec Eastcote [7] Eagles P : P Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings < 07-Nov
19-Dec Eastcote [7] Eagles P : P Sonning 6 < 21-Nov
19-Dec Milton Keynes [5] Ronin P : P Oxford 9 < 07-Nov
19-Dec Sonning 5 P : P Bicester [4] Development < 07-Nov
12-Dec Bicester [4] Development 3 : 7 Milton Keynes [5] Ronin < 14-Nov
12-Dec Sonning 6 0 : 7 Thame [4] Development < 14-Nov
12-Dec South Berkshire 6 3 : 0 Eastcote [7] Eagles < 14-Nov
05-Dec Sonning 5 0 : 2 Amersham & Chalfont 7
05-Dec South Berkshire 6 8 : 1 Sonning 6
05-Dec Thame [4] Development 1 : 0 Bicester [4] Development
21-Nov Eastcote [7] Eagles P : P Sonning 6 > 19-Dec
14-Nov Bicester [4] Development R : R Milton Keynes [5] Ronin > 12-Dec
14-Nov Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings R : R Sonning 5 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Oxford 9 R : R Amersham & Chalfont 7 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Sonning 6 R : R Thame [4] Development > 12-Dec
14-Nov South Berkshire 6 R : R Eastcote [7] Eagles > 12-Dec
14-Nov Wallingford 5 R : R Banbury 5 > 12-Dec
07-Nov Amersham & Chalfont 7 R : R Wallingford 5 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Banbury 5 R : R Sonning 6 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Eastcote [7] Eagles R : R Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings > 19-Dec
07-Nov Milton Keynes [5] Ronin R : R Oxford 9 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Sonning 5 R : R Bicester [4] Development > 19-Dec
07-Nov Thame [4] Development R : R South Berkshire 6 > 19-Dec
31-Oct Eastcote [7] Eagles 2 : 2 Sonning 5
31-Oct Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 1 : 5 Thame [4] Development
31-Oct Oxford 9 6 : 1 Bicester [4] Development
31-Oct Sonning 6 1 : 7 Amersham & Chalfont 7
31-Oct South Berkshire 6 7 : 1 Banbury 5
31-Oct Wallingford 5 0 : 1 Milton Keynes [5] Ronin
24-Oct Amersham & Chalfont 7 3 : 2 South Berkshire 6
24-Oct Banbury 5 P : P Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
24-Oct Bicester [4] Development 0 : 8 Wallingford 5
24-Oct Milton Keynes [5] Ronin 2 : 1 Sonning 6
24-Oct Sonning 5 2 : 0 Oxford 9
24-Oct Thame [4] Development 3 : 1 Eastcote [7] Eagles
17-Oct Eastcote [7] Eagles 2 : 2 Banbury 5
17-Oct Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings 4 : 1 Amersham & Chalfont 7
17-Oct Sonning 6 3 : 2 Bicester [4] Development
17-Oct South Berkshire 6 3 : 0 Milton Keynes [5] Ronin
17-Oct Thame [4] Development 2 : 1 Sonning 5
17-Oct Wallingford 5 1 : 2 Oxford 9
10-Oct Amersham & Chalfont 7 6 : 1 Eastcote [7] Eagles
10-Oct Banbury 5 1 : 4 Thame [4] Development
10-Oct Bicester [4] Development 2 : 11 South Berkshire 6
10-Oct Milton Keynes [5] Ronin 0 : 2 Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
10-Oct Oxford 9 3 : 1 Sonning 6
10-Oct Sonning 5 2 : 3 Wallingford 5
03-Oct Banbury 5 1 : 3 Sonning 5
03-Oct Eastcote [7] Eagles 3 : 0 Milton Keynes [5] Ronin
03-Oct Sonning 6 1 : 3 Wallingford 5
03-Oct South Berkshire 6 4 : 1 Oxford 9
03-Oct Thame [4] Development 1 : 4 Amersham & Chalfont 7
26-Sep Amersham & Chalfont 7 5 : 0 Banbury 5
26-Sep Bicester [4] Development 1 : 8 Eastcote [7] Eagles
26-Sep Milton Keynes [5] Ronin 1 : 2 Thame [4] Development
26-Sep Oxford 9 P : P Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
26-Sep Sonning 5 5 : 0 Sonning 6
26-Sep Wallingford 5 1 : 6 South Berkshire 6