1st XI Premier League - 1997-1998

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
07-Mar Bournemouth 0 : 1
Beckenham
Neil Berry
07-Mar
Chichester
Ollie Lane-Smith, Andrew Savory (2), Henry Stremes (3)
6 : 2
Purley
Nick Champness, Simon Letchford
07-Mar
Eastcote
Danny Geach (2), Peter Gibbins, Martin Mcleod
4 : 1
Maidenhead
Nick Latham
07-Mar
High Wycombe
Simon Byrne, Gavin Elliott, Tim Townley
3 : 1
Anchorians
Andy Simmons
07-Mar
Ramgarhia
Sukhwinder Bansal, Davinder Rehncy
2 : 3
Gore Court
Clive Jenkins, John Laird
07-Mar
Trojans
Julian Archer
1 : 2
Richmond
Farqhuarson, James Hewer
07-Mar
Tunbridge Wells
David Judge (2)
2 : 2
Fareham
Colin Bradbury, King
07-Mar
Wimbledon
Andy Cruickshank, Rob Stone
2 : 1
Herne Bay
Lee Gardner
07-Mar
Winchester
James Wakely (2)
2 : 4
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery, Ed Faherty, Richard Penrose, Steve Turnbull
07-Mar
Woking
Mick Colclough (2), Mark Robinson
3 : 5
Old Whitgiftians
Wayne Bennett (2), Damian Hallett, Mark Justice (2)
28-Feb
Anchorians
Neil Archer, Neil Gordon, Andy Simmons
3 : 2
Wimbledon
David Alford, John Neil
28-Feb
Beckenham
Simon Evans, Simon Hughes
2 : 3
Winchester
Simon Hazlitt, Richard Jones (2)
28-Feb
Eastcote
Peter Gibbins (3), A James, Martin Mcleod (2)
6 : 0 Woking
28-Feb
Fareham
Colin Bradbury, Declan Colclough, David Cousins (3), Steve Lemon
6 : 0 Trojans
28-Feb
Gore Court
Tim Clarke, John Laird, Darren Olivera (3)
5 : 2
Tunbridge Wells
David Judge (2)
28-Feb
Herne Bay
Hawkins, Dean Moore
2 : 0 Ramgarhia
28-Feb Maidenhead 0 : 0 City of Portsmouth
28-Feb
Old Whitgiftians
Wayne Bennett, Nick Edwards, Damian Hallett, Mark Justice
4 : 2
Chichester
Bryan Lock, Priest
28-Feb
Purley
Nick Champness, Simon Cox
2 : 6
High Wycombe
Simon Byrne, Dominic Day (2), Gavin Elliott (2), Tim Prior
28-Feb
Richmond
James Forbes, James Hewer
2 : 1
Bournemouth
John Rayfield
21-Feb
Bournemouth
Danny Greenslade, John Kimber, John Rayfield
3 : 2
Fareham
T Miller (2)
21-Feb
Chichester
Bryan Lock, Henry Stremes (2)
3 : 4
Eastcote
Adrian Carter, Evans, Danny Geach (2)
21-Feb
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery, Ivan Boswell, Richard Penrose
3 : 2
Beckenham
Graham Butler (2)
21-Feb High Wycombe 0 : 1
Old Whitgiftians
George Moroney
21-Feb
Ramgarhia
Prabjot Hunjan (2)
2 : 0 Anchorians
21-Feb Trojans 0 : 0 Gore Court
21-Feb Tunbridge Wells 0 : 3
Herne Bay
Lee Gardner, K Johnson, Dean Moore
21-Feb
Wimbledon
David Alford, R Bentley, David German, John Neil
4 : 1
Purley
Peter Vavassur
21-Feb
Winchester
Kevin Poore, James Wakely
2 : 0 Richmond
21-Feb
Woking
Peter Hubbard, Hutchin, Mark Robinson (2), S Watt, Nick Wren
6 : 5
Maidenhead
Blexley, Kartar Davatwal (3), Don Henley-King
14-Feb
Anchorians
Richard Barrett (2), Neil Gordon
3 : 2
Tunbridge Wells
James Barden, Peter Evans
14-Feb
Eastcote
Adrian Carter, Simon Samuel
2 : 2
High Wycombe
Andy Burroughs, Gavin Elliott
14-Feb
Fareham
Declan Colclough, Steve Lemon
2 : 2
Winchester
Simon Hazlitt, Richard Jones
14-Feb
Gore Court
Ashley Hooker, Darren Olivera (2)
3 : 1
Bournemouth
A Peasegood
14-Feb
Herne Bay
Ericsson, Lee Gardner (2), Dean Moore
4 : 2
Trojans
Julian Archer, Christopher Wotton
14-Feb
Maidenhead
Kartar Davatwal, Ellery, P Perryman, Rob Stevens
4 : 0 Beckenham
14-Feb
Old Whitgiftians
Nick Edwards, Damian Hallett
2 : 3
Wimbledon
Low, Phil Matton, Smith
14-Feb
Purley
Farley, Rogers, Peter Vavassur (3)
5 : 3 Ramgarhia
14-Feb Richmond 0 : 4
City of Portsmouth
Ivan Boswell, Ed Faherty, Steve Turnbull (2)
14-Feb
Woking
Mick Colclough (2), Mark Robinson
3 : 0 Chichester
07-Feb
Beckenham
Neil Berry, Graham Butler, Churchwood, Michael Dodds, Stephen Garrard, David Penfold (2)
7 : 2
Richmond
Richard Burley, James Hay
07-Feb
Bournemouth
John Kimber (2), Chris Pollard, Tim Stainer
4 : 1
Herne Bay
Lee Gardner
07-Feb
Chichester
Ollie Lane-Smith, Bryan Lock (2), Neil Pendle (2), Andrew Richards, Andrew Savory
7 : 5
Maidenhead
Don Henley-King (3), Rob Stevens (2)
07-Feb
City of Portsmouth
Ivan Boswell, Paul Hilton, Richard Penrose
3 : 1
Fareham
Kevin Smith
07-Feb
High Wycombe
Simon Byrne, Tim Prior, Tim Townley
3 : 1
Woking
Andy Webb
07-Feb Ramgarhia 0 : 1
Old Whitgiftians
Nick Edwards
07-Feb
Trojans
John Cowie
1 : 2
Anchorians
Richard Barrett, Neil Gordon
07-Feb
Tunbridge Wells
James Barden, David Judge, Bill Priestley
3 : 1
Purley
Peter Vavassur
07-Feb
Wimbledon
David Alford
1 : 2
Eastcote
Danny Geach, Luke Watson
07-Feb Winchester 0 : 1
Gore Court
Darren Olivera
31-Jan
Anchorians
Neil Archer
1 : 1
Bournemouth
Tim Stainer
31-Jan
Chichester
Ian Dougal, Bryan Lock, Neil Pendle
3 : 1
High Wycombe
Gavin Elliott
31-Jan
Eastcote
Danny Geach, James Grant, Martin Mcleod, James O'Shea (2), Luke Watson
6 : 1
Ramgarhia
Sukhwinder Bansal
31-Jan
Fareham
Declan Colclough, David Cousins
2 : 1
Beckenham
Neil Berry
31-Jan
Gore Court
Ashley Hooker, Clive Jenkins
2 : 4
City of Portsmouth
Ed Faherty, Maynard, Richard Penrose, Steve Tomms
31-Jan
Herne Bay
Dean Moore
1 : 0 Winchester
31-Jan Maidenhead 0 : 4
Richmond
James Hay, James Hewer, Mark Morris (2)
31-Jan
Old Whitgiftians
Wayne Bennett, Damian Hallett
2 : 1
Tunbridge Wells
Wheel
31-Jan
Purley
Jones
1 : 1
Trojans
Julian Archer
31-Jan Woking 0 : 6
Wimbledon
David Alford (3), Patrick Arnold (2), Danny Cross
24-Jan Beckenham 0 : 0 Gore Court
24-Jan Bournemouth 0 : 2
Purley
Peter Vavassur (2)
24-Jan
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery (3), Peter Heyward, Richard Penrose, Steve Turnbull (2)
7 : 3
Herne Bay
Dean Moore (2), White
24-Jan High Wycombe 0 : 0 Maidenhead
24-Jan Ramgarhia 0 : 1
Woking
Mark Robinson
24-Jan
Richmond
James Forbes, Alistair Lester, Smith
3 : 5
Fareham
Declan Colclough, David Cousins (2), Steve Ratliffe, Scott Shirley
24-Jan
Trojans
French, Wayne Shepherd
2 : 1
Old Whitgiftians
Damian Hallett
24-Jan
Tunbridge Wells
David Judge, Andy Wood
2 : 3
Eastcote
Martin Mcleod, Simon Samuel, Luke Watson
24-Jan
Wimbledon
David Alford, Patrick Arnold, Phil Matton
3 : 3
Chichester
Ian Dougal, Neil Pendle, Andrew Savory
24-Jan
Winchester
Justin Brooking, Peter Lelliott
2 : 3
Anchorians
Richard Barrett (2), Andy Simmons
17-Jan
Anchorians
Neil Archer, Mark Constable
2 : 3
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery (2), Richard Penrose
17-Jan
Chichester
Bryan Lock (2), Neil Pendle, Henry Stremes (3)
6 : 2
Ramgarhia
Jay Shing (2)
17-Jan
Eastcote
Peter Gibbins, James Grant (2), Martin Mcleod, James O'Shea
5 : 0 Trojans
17-Jan
Gore Court
Nigel Eaves, Ashley Hooker
2 : 2
Richmond
David Blizzard, Mark Morris
17-Jan Herne Bay 0 : 3
Beckenham
Simon Hughes, David Penfold (2)
17-Jan
High Wycombe
Andy Burroughs, Tim Prior
2 : 2
Wimbledon
Patrick Arnold, Andy Cruickshank
17-Jan
Maidenhead
Adrian Hurley, Rob Stevens
2 : 0 Fareham
17-Jan
Old Whitgiftians
Damian Hallett
1 : 0 Bournemouth
17-Jan
Purley
Simon Cox, Farley, Peter Vavassur
3 : 2
Winchester
Simon Hazlitt, Richard Jones
17-Jan
Woking
Roland Belcher, Mick Colclough, Peter Hubbard, Andy Webb
4 : 3
Tunbridge Wells
David Judge (2), Mark Rohan
10-Jan
Winchester
Richard Jones (3), Kevin Poore
4 : 0 Old Whitgiftians < 13-Dec
13-Dec
Beckenham
Stephen Garrard, Simon Hughes (2)
3 : 3
Anchorians
Neil Archer, Mark Constable, Ben Lawrence
13-Dec
Bournemouth
Nick Lygo-Baker, Tim Stainer
2 : 3
Eastcote
Adrian Carter, John Curtis, Danny Geach
13-Dec
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery (3), Rob Boswell, Richard Penrose (3)
7 : 3
Purley
Farley, Jones, Wallace
13-Dec Fareham 0 : 4
Gore Court
Tim Clarke (2), Ashley Hooker, Darren Olivera
13-Dec
Ramgarhia
Jaswinder Dhamu
1 : 3
High Wycombe
Tim Prior (3)
13-Dec
Richmond
Andrew Cook, Mark Morris
2 : 1
Herne Bay
Dean Moore
13-Dec
Trojans
Luke Maunders
1 : 2
Woking
Mick Colclough, Mark Robinson
13-Dec
Tunbridge Wells
Bill Priestley, Mark Rohan, Andy Wood
3 : 3
Chichester
Bryan Lock, Andrew Richards, Andrew Savory
13-Dec
Wimbledon
David Alford, Phil Matton
2 : 0 Maidenhead
13-Dec Winchester P : P Old Whitgiftians > 10-Jan
06-Dec
Anchorians
Neil Archer
1 : 1
Richmond
Farqhuarson
06-Dec
Chichester
Bryan Lock, Neil Pendle, Andrew Savory, Henry Stremes
4 : 2
Trojans
Cornick, Wayne Shepherd
06-Dec
Eastcote
Danny Geach, Peter Gibbins
2 : 3
Winchester
Chris Jones, Kevin Poore, James Wakely
06-Dec
Herne Bay
Simon Collins, Lee Gardner
2 : 1
Fareham
Colin Bradbury
06-Dec
High Wycombe
Dominic Day, Tim Prior (3), Tim Townley
5 : 1
Tunbridge Wells
Jamie Knight
06-Dec Maidenhead 0 : 1
Gore Court
Chris Laird
06-Dec Old Whitgiftians 0 : 3
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery, Adam Foster, Glassblower
06-Dec
Purley
Peter Vavassur
1 : 2
Beckenham
Simon Hughes, David Penfold
06-Dec
Wimbledon
Patrick Arnold (2), Tom Barnes
3 : 1
Ramgarhia
Prabjot Hunjan
06-Dec
Woking
Mick Colclough (2), Mark Robinson, Andy Webb
4 : 1
Bournemouth
Tim Stainer
29-Nov
Beckenham
Graham Butler, Simon Evans, Simon Hughes (4)
6 : 4
Old Whitgiftians
Steve Baker (2), Danny Byfield, Nick Edwards
29-Nov
Bournemouth
Vinnie Padhaal, John Rayfield, Tim Stainer
3 : 4
Chichester
Bryan Lock, Andrew Savory (3)
29-Nov
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery, Steve Turnbull
2 : 5
Eastcote
Mark Fitzgerald (2), Danny Geach, Peter Gibbins, Luke Watson
29-Nov
Fareham
Hunniford
1 : 0 Anchorians
29-Nov
Gore Court
Barry Mackness
1 : 2
Herne Bay
Gary Rouse (2)
29-Nov
Ramgarhia
Prabjot Hunjan (2)
2 : 2
Maidenhead
Don Henley-King, Rob Stevens
29-Nov
Richmond
Farqhuarson, James Forbes
2 : 3
Purley
Farley (2), Peter Vavassur
29-Nov
Trojans
Cornick, Luke Maunders
2 : 3
High Wycombe
David Ansdell, Gavin Elliott, Tim Townley
29-Nov
Tunbridge Wells
Peter Evans, David Judge (2), Mark Rohan
4 : 4
Wimbledon
Andy Cruickshank, Phil Matton (2), John Neil
29-Nov
Winchester
Simon Hazlitt, Richard Jones, Kevin Poore, James Wakely
4 : 1
Woking
Mick Colclough
22-Nov
Anchorians
Neil Archer, Paul Barry
2 : 2
Gore Court
Chris Laird, Barry Mackness
22-Nov
Chichester
Bryan Lock (2), Andrew Savory
3 : 5
Winchester
Simon Hazlitt (2), Peter Lelliott, Mark Vowles, James Wakely
22-Nov
Eastcote
Danny Geach, James Grant
2 : 2
Beckenham
Graham Butler, David Penfold
22-Nov Herne Bay 0 : 2
Maidenhead
Ivo Zernitz (2)
22-Nov
High Wycombe
Dominic Day, Gavin Elliott (2), Tim Prior, Tim Townley
5 : 1
Bournemouth
Nick Baker
22-Nov
Old Whitgiftians
Steve Baker (2), Mark Justice
3 : 4
Richmond
David Blizzard, Farqhuarson (2), Mark Morris
22-Nov Purley 0 : 2
Fareham
Steve Lemon (2)
22-Nov
Ramgarhia
Sukhwinder Bansal
1 : 4
Tunbridge Wells
James Barden, David Judge, Bill Priestley, John Stannard
22-Nov
Wimbledon
David Alford, Andy Cruickshank, Rob Stone
3 : 2
Trojans
Wayne Shepherd, Christopher Wotton
22-Nov
Woking
Mick Colclough (3)
3 : 5
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery, Ivan Boswell, Rob Boswell, Adam Foster, Paul Hilton
15-Nov
Beckenham
Graham Butler (2), Michael Dodds, Stephen Garrard, Zander
5 : 3
Woking
Roland Belcher, Peter Hubbard, Nick Wren
15-Nov
Bournemouth
Danny Greenslade, John Kimber, Nick Lygo-Baker (2), Tim Stainer
5 : 1
Wimbledon
Williams
15-Nov
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery (2)
2 : 3
Chichester
Bryan Lock (2), Neil Pendle
15-Nov
Fareham
David Cousins (2), Steve Lemon, Scott Shirley
4 : 4
Old Whitgiftians
Steve Baker (2), Mike Bowling, Mansour
15-Nov
Gore Court
John Laird (2)
2 : 5
Purley
Nick Champness, Farley, Neil Hodgson, Merrick (2)
15-Nov Herne Bay 0 : 3
Anchorians
Paul Barry (2), Andy Simmons
15-Nov
Maidenhead
Nick Latham, Rob Stevens
2 : 3
Tunbridge Wells
David Judge, Bill Priestley, John Stannard
15-Nov
Richmond
David Blizzard
1 : 4
Eastcote
Danny Geach (2), James O'Shea (2)
15-Nov
Trojans
Julian Archer (2), Wayne Shepherd, Tubb
4 : 4
Ramgarhia
Papa Bansal (2), Sukhwinder Bansal, Prabjot Hunjan
15-Nov Winchester 0 : 3
High Wycombe
Tim Prior (2)
08-Nov
Anchorians
Paul Barry, Mike Gillett
2 : 0 Maidenhead
08-Nov
Chichester
Bryan Lock (2), Neil Pendle, Henry Stremes
4 : 2
Beckenham
Neil Berry, David Knox
08-Nov
Eastcote
John Curtis, Martin Mcleod, Simon Samuel (2), Luke Watson
5 : 0 Fareham
08-Nov
High Wycombe
Sam Gooding, Tim Prior
2 : 2
City of Portsmouth
Rob Boswell, Steve Turnbull
08-Nov
Old Whitgiftians
Steve Baker, Nick Edwards (2), Mark Justice
4 : 1
Gore Court
Tim Clarke
08-Nov
Purley
Farley, Jones
2 : 2
Herne Bay
Dean Moore (2)
08-Nov
Ramgarhia
Sukhwinder Bansal, Davinder Rehncy
2 : 2
Bournemouth
Danny Greenslade, John Kimber
08-Nov
Tunbridge Wells
James Barden, Bill Priestley, Mark Rohan, John Stannard
4 : 2
Trojans
Christopher Wotton (2)
08-Nov
Wimbledon
Andy Cruickshank, Phil Matton
2 : 3
Winchester
Eric Briton, Nick Tout (2)
08-Nov
Woking
Mick Colclough (3), Peter Hubbard
4 : 1
Richmond
Richard Burley
01-Nov
Anchorians
Mark Constable
1 : 1
Purley
Neil Hodgson
01-Nov
Beckenham
David Knox (2)
2 : 3
High Wycombe
David Ansdell, Chris Davies, Dominic Day
01-Nov
Bournemouth
Ross Elliott, Danny Greenslade (2)
3 : 3
Tunbridge Wells
Mark Elston, John Stannard (2)
01-Nov
City of Portsmouth
Paul Hilton (2)
2 : 0 Wimbledon
01-Nov Fareham 0 : 1
Woking
Mark Porter
01-Nov Gore Court 0 : 4
Eastcote
Danny Geach (3), Peter Gibbins
01-Nov Herne Bay 0 : 0 Old Whitgiftians
01-Nov
Maidenhead
Don Henley-King, Andy Morris
2 : 0 Trojans
01-Nov
Richmond
James Forbes
1 : 1
Chichester
Neil Pendle
01-Nov
Winchester
Duncan Griffin, Richard Jones (4), John Robinson, James Wakely (2)
8 : 5
Ramgarhia
P Dhangar (3), Davinder Rehncy, Parminder Soor
25-Oct
Chichester
Bryan Lock (2)
2 : 2
Fareham
David Cousins, Tim Tavender
25-Oct
Eastcote
James Grant, James O'Shea (2)
3 : 1
Herne Bay
Dean Moore
25-Oct
High Wycombe
Chris Davies, Tim Prior
2 : 4
Richmond
Farqhuarson, James Forbes (2), James Hay
25-Oct
Old Whitgiftians
Nick Edwards
1 : 3
Anchorians
Neil Gordon (3)
25-Oct
Purley
Rogers
1 : 2
Maidenhead
Don Henley-King, Chris Pearce
25-Oct Ramgarhia 0 : 4
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery, Rob Boswell (2), Paul Hilton
25-Oct Trojans 0 : 4
Bournemouth
Danny Greenslade, Nick Lygo-Baker (2), Tim Stainer
25-Oct
Tunbridge Wells
John Stannard
1 : 3
Winchester
Simon Hazlitt, Richard Jones, Kevin Poore
25-Oct
Wimbledon
Andy Cruickshank, P Hatton, Rob Stone (2)
4 : 2
Beckenham
Neil Berry, David Knox
25-Oct
Woking
Hutchin
1 : 1
Gore Court
Chris Laird
18-Oct
Anchorians
Neil Gordon, Andy Simmons
2 : 3
Eastcote
Adrian Carter, Danny Geach, James Grant
18-Oct
Beckenham
Stephen Garrard, David Knox
2 : 2
Ramgarhia
J Chadda, Prabjot Hunjan
18-Oct
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery (2), Steve Tomms
3 : 1
Tunbridge Wells
David Judge
18-Oct
Fareham
Colin Bradbury
1 : 1
High Wycombe
David Ansdell
18-Oct
Gore Court
Nigel Eaves
1 : 3
Chichester
Bryan Lock (2), Neil Pendle
18-Oct
Herne Bay
Gary Rouse
1 : 1
Woking
Mick Colclough
18-Oct
Maidenhead
Grant, Chris Pearce (2)
3 : 3
Bournemouth
Ross Elliott, John Kimber, Tim Stainer
18-Oct
Purley
Peter Vavassur (2)
2 : 3
Old Whitgiftians
Nick Edwards, Damian Hallett, George Moroney
18-Oct
Richmond
Farqhuarson
1 : 0 Wimbledon
18-Oct
Winchester
Richard Jones
1 : 1
Trojans
Julian Archer
11-Oct
Bournemouth
John Kimber
1 : 1
Winchester
Mark Vowles
11-Oct
Chichester
Bryan Lock (3), Andrew Richards, Andrew Savory, Henry Stremes (2)
7 : 1
Herne Bay
Lee Gardner
11-Oct
Eastcote
Dick Britain, John Curtis, James Grant, Simon Samuel
4 : 2
Purley
Danny Bolgar, Neil Hodgson
11-Oct
High Wycombe
Andy Burroughs (2), Chris Davies
3 : 2
Gore Court
Clive Jenkins, Barry Mackness
11-Oct
Old Whitgiftians
Mike Bowling, Nick Edwards, Damian Hallett (2), Mark Justice (2)
6 : 2
Maidenhead
David Curtis, Andy Morris
11-Oct
Ramgarhia
Sukhwinder Bansal, Davinder Rehncy
2 : 1
Richmond
Alistair Lester
11-Oct Trojans 0 : 6
City of Portsmouth
Stuart Avery (2), Ivan Boswell, Peter Heyward (2), Richard Penrose
11-Oct
Tunbridge Wells
Vince Holden, Bill Priestley, John Stannard
3 : 2
Beckenham
Neil Berry, Simon Hughes
11-Oct
Wimbledon
Paul Gyles
1 : 2
Fareham
David Cousins, Scott Shirley
11-Oct
Woking
Fee Marshall, Mark Robinson
2 : 4
Anchorians
Richard Barrett (2), Andy Down, Neil Gordon
04-Oct Anchorians 0 : 6
Chichester
Ian Dougal, Bryan Lock, Neil Pendle, Andrew Savory, Henry Stremes (2)
04-Oct
Beckenham
Graham Butler, Simon Evans, David Knox (2)
4 : 1
Trojans
John Cowie
04-Oct
City of Portsmouth
Peter Heyward, Richard Penrose
2 : 1
Bournemouth
Tim Stainer
04-Oct
Fareham
Declan Colclough, David Cousins, Scott Shirley (2)
4 : 1
Ramgarhia
Sukhwinder Bansal
04-Oct
Gore Court
Ashley Hooker, Barry Mackness
2 : 1
Wimbledon
Danny Cross
04-Oct
Herne Bay
Simon Collins, Dean Moore
2 : 4
High Wycombe
Chris Davies, Tim Prior (3)
04-Oct
Maidenhead
Chris Pearce
1 : 2
Winchester
Duncan Griffin, Simon Hazlitt
04-Oct
Old Whitgiftians
Damian Hallett, Mark Justice
2 : 3
Eastcote
James Grant (2), James O'Shea
04-Oct
Purley
Nick Champness, Jones
2 : 1
Woking
Mick Colclough
04-Oct
Richmond
James Hay, Mark Morris
2 : 3
Tunbridge Wells
Bill Priestley (2), Mark Rohan