Premier - Division 2 West - 2019-2020

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Mar
Bournemouth 1
Conor Moors (2)
2 : 2
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter, James Cutter
14-Mar
Slough 1
Arun Brar, Kuli Matharu (4), Harsahib Singh (6)
11 : 3
Richmond 2
Tim Johnson, Mike Rose, Jeroen Sibia
14-Mar
Staines 1
Alex Betts, Matt Wells
2 : 0 PHC Chiswick 1
14-Mar
Surbiton 2
David Bartram (2)
2 : 1
Henley 1
Ed Foster
14-Mar
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Arthur Mitchell
1 : 4
Maidenhead 1
Matthew Keylock (2), David Tyler (2)
14-Mar
Woking 1
James Furness, Kasper Kuijpers, Thomas McLean, Richard Smith
4 : 0 Southgate 2
08-Mar
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter (3), James Cutter
4 : 2 Maidenhead 1 < 18-Jan
07-Mar
Henley 1
Ed Foster, Geoff Joseph
2 : 2
Staines 1
Alex Betts (2)
07-Mar
Maidenhead 1
Jack Chapman, Phil Cowell, Matthew Heller, Will Strang, David Tyler
5 : 1
Woking 1
Andy Pike
07-Mar
Oxford OBU 1
Simon Culmer, James Cutter, Matthew McKeown
3 : 3
Surbiton 2
Tom Beaumont, James Evans (2)
07-Mar
PHC Chiswick 1
Tristan Conoley, Alex Kendall
2 : 4
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Mark Forshaw, Arthur Mitchell (2), Matthew Poole
07-Mar
Richmond 2
Tim Johnson, Sam Sly (2)
3 : 6
Bournemouth 1
Charlie Cooper, Hugo Creaney-Birch, Freddie Hares, Ross Hattemore, Conor Moors (2)
07-Mar
Southgate 2
Hugo Borren, Lum Chau (2), Charles Hamilton, Thomas Hubbard, Aedan McCrossan
6 : 2
Slough 1
Harsahib Singh (2)
29-Feb
Bournemouth 1
Conor Moors (2)
2 : 4
Southgate 2
Simeon Bird, Lum Chau, Adam Grout, Harry Haynes
29-Feb
PHC Chiswick 1
Charlie Brooker, Andrew Brown, James Over
3 : 5
Henley 1
Ed Foster, Chris Green (3), Geoff Joseph
29-Feb
Slough 1
Romnik Nijer
1 : 6
Maidenhead 1
Jack Chapman (2), Matthew Heller, Will Strang, David Tyler (2)
29-Feb
Staines 1
Alex Betts
1 : 0 Oxford OBU 1
29-Feb
Surbiton 2
Tom Beaumont (2), James Evans (2), Charlie Petter (3), Billy Winter
8 : 0 Richmond 2
29-Feb
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Kim Pullinger
1 : 0 Woking 1
22-Feb
Henley 1
Ed Foster, Chris Green, Rhys Joyce
3 : 4
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Freddie Courtney, Nick Fletcher, Arthur Mitchell, Jack O'Connell
22-Feb
Maidenhead 1
Matthew Heller, Matthew Keylock, Daniel Reid (2)
4 : 3
Bournemouth 1
Charlie Cooper (2), Conor Moors
22-Feb
Oxford OBU 1
Jamie Bloomfield, James Cutter, Richie Heywood, Henry Vallis (2)
5 : 2
PHC Chiswick 1
Tristan Conoley (2)
22-Feb
Richmond 2
Sam Sly (3)
3 : 4
Staines 1
James Laszlo, Matt Wells (3)
22-Feb
Southgate 2
Thomas Batchelor
1 : 1
Surbiton 2
Rhys Linnell
22-Feb
Woking 1
Thomas McLean (2)
2 : 5
Slough 1
Jake Allen (2), Kuli Matharu (2), Gangandeep Singh
15-Feb Bournemouth 1 P : P Woking 1 > 28-Mar
15-Feb Henley 1 0 : 5
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter (3), Richie Heywood (2)
15-Feb
PHC Chiswick 1
Andrew Brown, Tristan Conoley, Jonathan Palmer
3 : 2
Richmond 2
Jacob Plummer, Sam Sly
15-Feb Staines 1 0 : 3
Southgate 2
Thomas Batchelor, Charles Hamilton (2)
15-Feb
Surbiton 2
David Bartram, Tom Beaumont (2), Finn Cooper (2), Oliver Shelton
6 : 2
Maidenhead 1
Jack Chapman, Phil Cowell
15-Feb
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Tim Davies, Mark Forshaw, Tarn Huxford, Arthur Mitchell
4 : 4
Slough 1
Kuli Matharu (2), Gangandeep Singh (2)
08-Feb
Maidenhead 1
Phil Cowell, Matthew Heller, Alex Land, James Luff, David Tyler
5 : 6
Staines 1
Alex Betts (3), Matt Wells (3)
08-Feb
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter
1 : 1
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Matthew Poole
08-Feb Richmond 2 0 : 1
Henley 1
Chris Green
08-Feb Slough 1 0 : 2
Bournemouth 1
Charlie Cooper (2)
08-Feb
Southgate 2
Nick Cooper (2)
2 : 0 PHC Chiswick 1
08-Feb Woking 1 0 : 3
Surbiton 2
James Evans (2), Joshua Redstone
01-Feb
Henley 1
Ed Foster (2)
2 : 3
Southgate 2
Lum Chau (2), Joe Warren
01-Feb
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter (2), Jack Hobbs, Matthew McKeown (2)
5 : 1
Richmond 2
James Clark
01-Feb
PHC Chiswick 1
Karem Akoul, Charlie Brooker
2 : 0 Maidenhead 1
01-Feb
Staines 1
Saj Ali
1 : 0 Woking 1
01-Feb
Surbiton 2
David Bartram, Thomas Smith, Billy Winter
3 : 1
Slough 1
Kuli Matharu
01-Feb
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Jack Hampton, Kim Pullinger
2 : 1
Bournemouth 1
Conor Moors
25-Jan
Bournemouth 1
Conor Moors
1 : 1
Surbiton 2
Joshua Redstone
25-Jan
Maidenhead 1
Matthew Keylock (2), Will Strang
3 : 3
Henley 1
Chris Green, Luke Gupta, Rhys Joyce
25-Jan
Richmond 2
Mark Antrobus, Zachary Sherwani, Jeroen Sibia
0 : 3
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1 [Awarded]
Matthew Poole
25-Jan Slough 1 0 : 4
Staines 1
Alex Betts (2), James Laszlo, Matt Wells
25-Jan
Southgate 2
Lum Chau, Charles Hamilton, Robert Shearer
3 : 4
Oxford OBU 1
Sean Cox (2), Charlie Griffiths, Richie Heywood
25-Jan
Woking 1
Gonzalo Ayala
1 : 1
PHC Chiswick 1
Tristan Conoley
18-Jan
Henley 1
Ed Foster, Chris Green, Nicolas Jean-Jean, Rhys Joyce, Jonny Taylor
5 : 1
Woking 1
William DiBiase
18-Jan Oxford OBU 1 P : P Maidenhead 1 > 08-Mar
18-Jan
PHC Chiswick 1
Andrew Brown
1 : 2
Slough 1
Kuli Matharu, Romnik Nijer
18-Jan
Richmond 2
Charlie Ralphs, Jeroen Sibia
2 : 6
Southgate 2
Simeon Bird (2), Chris Debonnaire, Charles Hamilton (2), Andrew Westbrook
18-Jan
Staines 1
Alex Betts, Ben Floyd
2 : 3
Bournemouth 1
Conor Moors (2), Matt Underhill
18-Jan
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Tarn Huxford
1 : 2
Surbiton 2
Matt Johns, Joshua Redstone
12-Jan
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter, Worcester Bawden, Richie Heywood
3 : 2
Bournemouth 1
James Champion, Charlie Cooper
< 30-Nov
11-Jan
Bournemouth 1
Charlie Cooper, Freddie Hares, Conor Moors
3 : 1
PHC Chiswick 1
Tristan Conoley
11-Jan
Maidenhead 1
Matthew Keylock (2)
2 : 1
Richmond 2
Sam Sly
11-Jan
Slough 1
Kuli Matharu, Monty Panesar
2 : 3
Henley 1
Ed Foster, Chris Green, Rhys Joyce
11-Jan Southgate 2 P : P Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1 > 28-Mar
11-Jan
Surbiton 2
David Bartram (2), James Evans, Billy Winter
4 : 1
Staines 1
James Laszlo
11-Jan
Woking 1
Mat Cockerham, Thomas McLean
2 : 4
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter, Sean Cox, Henry Vallis (2)
07-Dec
Bournemouth 1
Charlie Cooper, Conor Moors, Matt Underhill
3 : 0 Henley 1
07-Dec
Maidenhead 1
Matthew Heller, Tom Marriott
2 : 5
Southgate 2
Simeon Bird (2), Hugo Borren, Max Garner, Robert Shearer
07-Dec
Slough 1
Inder Daggar, Kuli Matharu
2 : 1
Oxford OBU 1
Matthew McKeown
07-Dec
Surbiton 2
Johnnie Bird, James Evans (2), Scott Evans (3), Rhys Linnell, Joshua Redstone (2), Billy Winter
10 : 0 PHC Chiswick 1
07-Dec
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Will Collins, Mark Hobbs, Tarn Huxford
3 : 4
Staines 1
Alex Betts (2), James Laszlo (2)
07-Dec
Woking 1
William DiBiase, James Furness (2), Andy Pike
4 : 0 Richmond 2
30-Nov
Henley 1
Ed Foster
1 : 3
Surbiton 2
James Evans (2), Joshua Redstone
30-Nov
Maidenhead 1
Phil Cowell, Will Strang
2 : 3
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Piers Everleigh, Arthur Mitchell, Kim Pullinger
30-Nov Oxford OBU 1 P : P Bournemouth 1 > 12-Jan
30-Nov
PHC Chiswick 1
Andrew Brown, Jonathan Palmer, Lloyd Watters, David Webb
4 : 0 Staines 1
30-Nov
Richmond 2
Bryle Cadavos, Jeroen Sibia
2 : 3
Slough 1
Jake Allen, Kuli Matharu (2)
30-Nov
Southgate 2
Thomas Batchelor, Joe Warren
2 : 0 Woking 1
23-Nov
Bournemouth 1
Charlie Cooper (2), Hugo Creaney-Birch, Conor Moors (4)
7 : 0 Richmond 2
23-Nov
Slough 1
Arjun Thind
1 : 3
Southgate 2
Lum Chau, Adam Grout, Andrew Westbrook
23-Nov
Staines 1
Ben Floyd, Pavitar Hanspal, James Laszlo, Matt Wells
4 : 2
Henley 1
Sam Heaver, Jonny Taylor
23-Nov
Surbiton 2
Thomas Smith (2)
2 : 1
Oxford OBU 1
Matthew McKeown
23-Nov
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
James Arthur, Arthur Mitchell, Matthew Poole, Kim Pullinger
4 : 1
PHC Chiswick 1
Andrew Brown
23-Nov
Woking 1
Gonzalo Ayala, Thomas McLean, Andy Pike, Steve Wilman
4 : 3
Maidenhead 1
Phil Cowell, Matthew Heller (2)
16-Nov
Henley 1
Ed Foster, Chris Green, Luke Gupta, Nicolas Jean-Jean, Geoff Joseph
5 : 5
PHC Chiswick 1
Charlie Brooker, Andrew Brown, Tristan Conoley, Alex Kendall (2)
16-Nov
Maidenhead 1
Robert Kempton, James Luff, Will Strang
3 : 2
Slough 1
Zora Thind, Floris Verhaar
16-Nov
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter
1 : 1
Staines 1
Alex Betts
16-Nov Richmond 2 0 : 5
Surbiton 2
David Bartram, James Evans, Joshua Redstone, Thomas Smith, Olly Witts
16-Nov
Southgate 2
Adam Grout, Robert Shearer
2 : 2
Bournemouth 1
Conor Moors (2)
16-Nov
Woking 1
James Furness
1 : 3
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Tarn Huxford (2), Kim Pullinger
09-Nov
Bournemouth 1
Sam Bury, Conor Moors
2 : 1
Maidenhead 1
James Luff
09-Nov
PHC Chiswick 1
Andrew Brown, Tristan Conoley, Stephen Hart
3 : 4
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter, Jamie Bloomfield (2), Hector Lyons
09-Nov Slough 1 0 : 2
Woking 1
Thomas McLean, Andy Pike
09-Nov
Staines 1
Richard Green, Matt Wells (3)
4 : 0 Richmond 2
09-Nov
Surbiton 2
Billy Winter
1 : 2
Southgate 2
Lum Chau, Andrew Westbrook
09-Nov
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Freddie Courtney, Alfie Grace, Tarn Huxford, Arthur Mitchell
4 : 2
Henley 1
Chris Green (2)
02-Nov
Maidenhead 1
Christopher Brown, Jack Chapman, Matthew Heller, Daniel Reid
4 : 4
Surbiton 2
Rhys Linnell, Joshua Redstone (2), Thomas Smith
02-Nov
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter, Will Heywood (4)
5 : 4
Henley 1
Nicolas Jean-Jean, Rhys Joyce, Matt Riches (2)
02-Nov
Richmond 2
Zachary Sherwani, Jeroen Sibia
2 : 7
PHC Chiswick 1
Karem Akoul, Tristan Conoley (2), William Mooney, James Over, Jonathan Palmer, David Quaile
02-Nov
Slough 1
Kuli Matharu (2), Romnik Nijer
3 : 5
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Matthew Elstow, Mark Forshaw (2), Jack Hampton, Tarn Huxford
02-Nov Southgate 2 0 : 2
Staines 1
Sam Betts, Matt Wells
02-Nov
Woking 1
Andy Pike (3)
3 : 3
Bournemouth 1
George Baugniet, Charlie Cooper, Conor Moors
26-Oct
Bournemouth 1
George Baugniet, Daniel Bowles (2), Conor Moors
4 : 1
Slough 1
Chris Marrow
26-Oct
Henley 1
Ed Foster, Geoff Joseph (2)
3 : 1
Richmond 2
Stanislas Le Guezec
26-Oct
PHC Chiswick 1
Charlie Brooker, Andrew Brown (3), Tristan Conoley (2)
6 : 6
Southgate 2
Simeon Bird, Hugo Borren, Lum Chau (3), Andrew Westbrook
26-Oct
Staines 1
Alex Betts, Matt Wells (2)
3 : 2
Maidenhead 1
James Luff, David Tyler
26-Oct
Surbiton 2
David Bartram, Liam Doidge, Billy Winter
3 : 1
Woking 1
Andy Pike
26-Oct
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Will Collins, Arthur Mitchell
2 : 5
Oxford OBU 1
Robin den Boer (2), Will Heywood (2), Henry Vallis
19-Oct
Bournemouth 1
George Baugniet, Hugo Creaney-Birch, Matt Underhill
3 : 2
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Mark Forshaw, Tarn Huxford
19-Oct
Maidenhead 1
Phil Cowell, Will Strang (2)
3 : 2
PHC Chiswick 1
Andrew Brown, Tristan Conoley
19-Oct Richmond 2 0 : 4
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter, Henry Vallis (3)
19-Oct Slough 1 0 : 3
Surbiton 2
James Evans (2), Zac Long
19-Oct
Southgate 2
Simeon Bird, Lum Chau (2), Charles Hamilton (2), Robert Shearer, Andrew Westbrook, Oliver Wickham
8 : 4
Henley 1
Ed Foster (2), Chris Green, Rhys Joyce
19-Oct
Woking 1
James Fookes, Ewen MacDonald, Andy Pike
3 : 4
Staines 1
Alex Betts (2), Ben Floyd, Matt Wells
12-Oct
Henley 1
Chris Green, Sam Heaver, Geoff Joseph
3 : 3
Maidenhead 1
Phil Cowell, Matthew Keylock, David Tyler
12-Oct
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter (2), Sean Cox, Will Heywood, Hector Lyons, Henry Vallis (2)
7 : 3
Southgate 2
Charles Hamilton (2), Robert Shearer
12-Oct
PHC Chiswick 1
Charlie Brooker (2), Tristan Conoley, Stephen Hart, David Quaile
5 : 0 Woking 1
12-Oct
Staines 1
Alex Betts, James Laszlo, Matt Wells (2)
4 : 2
Slough 1
Paul Brown, Kuli Matharu
12-Oct
Surbiton 2
David Bartram, Finn Cooper, Liam Doidge (3), James Evans (2), Zac Long
8 : 0 Bournemouth 1
12-Oct
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Jack O'Connell (2), Matthew Poole
3 : 1
Richmond 2
Mark Antrobus
05-Oct
Bournemouth 1
George Baugniet, Conor Moors, Matt Squires
3 : 3
Staines 1
Richard Green, James Laszlo, Matt Wells
05-Oct
Maidenhead 1
Matthew Heller (2)
2 : 3
Oxford OBU 1
Zum Akhter, Hector Lyons, Henry Vallis
05-Oct Slough 1 0 : 1
PHC Chiswick 1
James Over
05-Oct
Southgate 2
Thomas Batchelor, Simeon Bird (2), Hugo Borren, Lum Chau (2), Charles Hamilton (3)
9 : 1
Richmond 2
Sam Sly
05-Oct
Surbiton 2
Liam Doidge (3), Thomas Smith
4 : 1
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Kim Pullinger
05-Oct
Woking 1
Andy Pike
1 : 4
Henley 1
Ed Foster, Rhys Joyce, Jonny Taylor (2)
28-Sep
Henley 1
Ed Foster, Chris Green, Geoff Joseph
3 : 2
Slough 1
Kuli Matharu, Romnik Nijer
28-Sep
Oxford OBU 1
Sean Cox (2), Matthew McKeown
3 : 2
Woking 1
Thomas McLean, Andy Pike
28-Sep PHC Chiswick 1 0 : 2
Bournemouth 1
Hugo Creaney-Birch, Patrick McCalister
28-Sep
Richmond 2
Mark Antrobus, Jeroen Sibia
2 : 1
Maidenhead 1
Callum Turner
28-Sep
Staines 1
James Laszlo
1 : 0 Surbiton 2
28-Sep
Tulse Hill & Dulwich 1
Arthur Mitchell, Kim Pullinger
2 : 3
Southgate 2
Simone Pagliara, Robert Shearer (2)