Surrey Area - Division 2 - 2017-2018

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
08-Apr London Edwardians 3 P : P Oxted 4 > 29-Mar
07-Apr Barnes 3 2 : 1 EUHC Gamblers London 2 < 03-Mar
07-Apr London Edwardians 3 P : P Spencer 6 > 11-Mar
07-Apr Old Georgians 3 3 : 3 Reigate Priory 2 < 03-Mar
07-Apr Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 8 : 1 Old Reigatians 1 < 03-Mar
07-Apr Wanderers 4 4 : 4 Oxted 4 < 03-Mar
29-Mar London Edwardians 3 2 : 0 Oxted 4 < 08-Apr
24-Mar EUHC Gamblers London 2 3 : 1 Old Reigatians 1
24-Mar Oxted 4 2 : 4 Barnes 3
24-Mar Spencer 6 8 : 2 Reigate Priory 2
24-Mar Wanderers 4 1 : 3 London Edwardians 3
24-Mar Woking 3 0 : 7 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
22-Mar Barnes 3 2 : 2 Spencer 6 < 04-Mar
17-Mar Barnes 3 2 : 3 Woking 3
17-Mar London Edwardians 3 P : P Oxted 4 > 08-Apr
17-Mar Old Georgians 3 7 : 1 Old Reigatians 1
17-Mar Reigate Priory 2 1 : 2 EUHC Gamblers London 2
17-Mar Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 2 : 0 Spencer 6
11-Mar London Edwardians 3 2 : 0 Spencer 6 < 07-Apr
10-Mar EUHC Gamblers London 2 1 : 2 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
10-Mar Old Reigatians 1 5 : 3 Reigate Priory 2
10-Mar Spencer 6 5 : 2 Barnes 3
10-Mar Wanderers 4 1 : 3 Old Georgians 3
10-Mar Woking 3 1 : 3 London Edwardians 3
04-Mar Barnes 3 P : P Spencer 6 > 22-Mar
03-Mar Barnes 3 P : P EUHC Gamblers London 2 > 07-Apr
03-Mar London Edwardians 3 P : P Spencer 6 > 07-Apr
03-Mar Old Georgians 3 P : P Reigate Priory 2 > 07-Apr
03-Mar Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 P : P Old Reigatians 1 > 07-Apr
03-Mar Wanderers 4 P : P Oxted 4 > 07-Apr
24-Feb EUHC Gamblers London 2 1 : 3 London Edwardians 3
24-Feb Old Reigatians 1 1 : 3 Barnes 3
24-Feb Oxted 4 1 : 0 Old Georgians 3
24-Feb Reigate Priory 2 3 : 4 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
24-Feb Woking 3 2 : 3 Wanderers 4
17-Feb Barnes 3 2 : 8 Reigate Priory 2
17-Feb London Edwardians 3 9 : 2 Old Reigatians 1
17-Feb Old Georgians 3 2 : 1 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
17-Feb Oxted 4 4 : 2 Woking 3
17-Feb Wanderers 4 5 : 1 Spencer 6
10-Feb EUHC Gamblers London 2 4 : 2 Wanderers 4
10-Feb Reigate Priory 2 3 : 5 London Edwardians 3
10-Feb Spencer 6 2 : 1 Oxted 4
10-Feb Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 2 : 0 Barnes 3
10-Feb Woking 3 2 : 3 Old Georgians 3
03-Feb London Edwardians 3 1 : 1 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
03-Feb Old Georgians 3 2 : 0 Barnes 3
03-Feb Oxted 4 2 : 5 EUHC Gamblers London 2
03-Feb Wanderers 4 2 : 3 Old Reigatians 1
03-Feb Woking 3 3 : 3 Spencer 6
27-Jan Barnes 3 1 : 2 London Edwardians 3
27-Jan EUHC Gamblers London 2 10 : 1 Woking 3
27-Jan Old Reigatians 1 2 : 5 Oxted 4
27-Jan Reigate Priory 2 2 : 3 Wanderers 4
27-Jan Spencer 6 2 : 2 Old Georgians 3
20-Jan Old Georgians 3 1 : 0 London Edwardians 3
20-Jan Oxted 4 2 : 7 Reigate Priory 2
20-Jan Spencer 6 3 : 2 EUHC Gamblers London 2
20-Jan Wanderers 4 0 : 1 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
20-Jan Woking 3 2 : 5 Old Reigatians 1
13-Jan Barnes 3 2 : 1 Wanderers 4
13-Jan EUHC Gamblers London 2 4 : 0 Old Georgians 3
13-Jan Old Reigatians 1 3 : 2 Spencer 6
13-Jan Reigate Priory 2 1 : 2 Woking 3
13-Jan Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 4 : 2 Oxted 4
06-Jan Barnes 3 2 : 2 Oxted 4 < 16-Dec
16-Dec Barnes 3 P : P Spencer 6 > 04-Mar
16-Dec Barnes 3 P : P Oxted 4 > 06-Jan
16-Dec Old Reigatians 1 2 : 3 EUHC Gamblers London 2 < 09-Dec
09-Dec Barnes 3 P : P Oxted 4 > 16-Dec
09-Dec London Edwardians 3 0 : 3 Wanderers 4
09-Dec Old Reigatians 1 P : P EUHC Gamblers London 2 > 16-Dec
09-Dec Reigate Priory 2 3 : 2 Spencer 6
09-Dec Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 2 : 3 Woking 3
02-Dec EUHC Gamblers London 2 9 : 0 Reigate Priory 2
02-Dec Old Reigatians 1 2 : 3 Old Georgians 3
02-Dec Oxted 4 1 : 2 London Edwardians 3
02-Dec Spencer 6 3 : 1 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
02-Dec Woking 3 [Awarded] 1 : 0 Barnes 3 [Penalty]
25-Nov Barnes 3 P : P Spencer 6 > 16-Dec
25-Nov London Edwardians 3 2 : 0 Woking 3
25-Nov Old Georgians 3 1 : 0 Wanderers 4
25-Nov Reigate Priory 2 2 : 1 Old Reigatians 1
25-Nov Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 3 : 1 EUHC Gamblers London 2
18-Nov EUHC Gamblers London 2 4 : 2 Barnes 3
18-Nov Old Reigatians 1 3 : 6 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
18-Nov Oxted 4 2 : 3 Wanderers 4
18-Nov Reigate Priory 2 3 : 2 Old Georgians 3
18-Nov Spencer 6 3 : 4 London Edwardians 3
11-Nov Barnes 3 2 : 1 Old Reigatians 1
11-Nov London Edwardians 3 2 : 2 EUHC Gamblers London 2
11-Nov Old Georgians 3 4 : 2 Oxted 4
11-Nov Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 3 : 1 Reigate Priory 2
11-Nov Wanderers 4 1 : 0 Woking 3
04-Nov Old Reigatians 1 4 : 1 London Edwardians 3
04-Nov Reigate Priory 2 2 : 2 Barnes 3
04-Nov Spencer 6 3 : 2 Wanderers 4
04-Nov Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 3 : 3 Old Georgians 3
04-Nov Woking 3 2 : 3 Oxted 4
28-Oct Barnes 3 1 : 6 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
28-Oct London Edwardians 3 2 : 0 Reigate Priory 2
28-Oct Old Georgians 3 6 : 2 Woking 3
28-Oct Oxted 4 1 : 2 Spencer 6
28-Oct Wanderers 4 2 : 6 EUHC Gamblers London 2
21-Oct Barnes 3 0 : 3 Old Georgians 3
21-Oct EUHC Gamblers London 2 7 : 3 Oxted 4
21-Oct Old Reigatians 1 5 : 2 Wanderers 4
21-Oct Spencer 6 7 : 2 Woking 3
21-Oct Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 1 : 0 London Edwardians 3
14-Oct London Edwardians 3 2 : 5 Barnes 3
14-Oct Old Georgians 3 1 : 1 Spencer 6
14-Oct Oxted 4 5 : 4 Old Reigatians 1
14-Oct Wanderers 4 5 : 2 Reigate Priory 2
14-Oct Woking 3 5 : 6 EUHC Gamblers London 2
07-Oct Barnes 3 P : P Sanderstead 1
07-Oct EUHC Gamblers London 2 2 : 2 Spencer 6
07-Oct London Edwardians 3 3 : 4 Old Georgians 3
07-Oct Old Reigatians 1 4 : 1 Woking 3
07-Oct Reigate Priory 2 1 : 3 Oxted 4
07-Oct Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2 1 : 0 Wanderers 4
30-Sep Old Georgians 3 1 : 4 EUHC Gamblers London 2
30-Sep Oxted 4 4 : 0 Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
30-Sep Sanderstead 1 P : P London Edwardians 3
30-Sep Spencer 6 2 : 0 Old Reigatians 1
30-Sep Wanderers 4 2 : 2 Barnes 3
30-Sep Woking 3 4 : 6 Reigate Priory 2