Surrey Area - Division 1 - 2020-2021

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
19-Dec Addiscombe 1 P : P London Gamblers 2 < 07-Nov
19-Dec Barnes 2 P : P London Edwardians 3 < 07-Nov
19-Dec Epsom 2 P : P Camberley & Farnborough 1 < 07-Nov
19-Dec London Gamblers 1 P : P Woking 2 < 07-Nov
19-Dec Old Cranleighans 3 P : P Guildford 2 < 07-Nov
19-Dec Old Georgians 3 P : P Trinity 1 < 07-Nov
12-Dec Camberley & Farnborough 1 P : P London Gamblers 1 < 14-Nov
12-Dec Guildford 2 2 : 2 Old Georgians 3 < 14-Nov
12-Dec London Edwardians 3 4 : 6 Epsom 2 < 14-Nov
12-Dec London Gamblers 2 1 : 3 Barnes 2 < 14-Nov
12-Dec Trinity 1 7 : 1 Addiscombe 1 < 14-Nov
12-Dec Woking 2 4 : 1 Old Cranleighans 3 < 14-Nov
05-Dec Addiscombe 1 2 : 5 Old Cranleighans 3
05-Dec Barnes 2 P : P Woking 2
05-Dec Camberley & Farnborough 1 3 : 3 Trinity 1
05-Dec Epsom 2 0 : 7 Guildford 2
05-Dec London Edwardians 3 6 : 0 London Gamblers 2
05-Dec London Gamblers 1 0 : 0 Old Georgians 3
14-Nov Camberley & Farnborough 1 R : R London Gamblers 1 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Guildford 2 R : R Old Georgians 3 > 12-Dec
14-Nov London Edwardians 3 R : R Epsom 2 > 12-Dec
14-Nov London Gamblers 2 R : R Barnes 2 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Trinity 1 R : R Addiscombe 1 > 12-Dec
14-Nov Woking 2 R : R Old Cranleighans 3 > 12-Dec
07-Nov Addiscombe 1 R : R London Gamblers 2 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Barnes 2 R : R London Edwardians 3 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Epsom 2 R : R Camberley & Farnborough 1 > 19-Dec
07-Nov London Gamblers 1 R : R Woking 2 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Old Cranleighans 3 R : R Guildford 2 > 19-Dec
07-Nov Old Georgians 3 R : R Trinity 1 > 19-Dec
31-Oct Camberley & Farnborough 1 2 : 1 Barnes 2
31-Oct Epsom 2 0 : 1 London Gamblers 1
31-Oct Guildford 2 3 : 2 Woking 2
31-Oct London Edwardians 3 5 : 3 Addiscombe 1
31-Oct London Gamblers 2 2 : 6 Old Georgians 3
31-Oct Trinity 1 1 : 5 Old Cranleighans 3
24-Oct Addiscombe 1 1 : 2 Camberley & Farnborough 1
24-Oct Barnes 2 6 : 1 Epsom 2
24-Oct London Gamblers 1 2 : 3 Guildford 2
24-Oct Old Cranleighans 3 3 : 0 London Gamblers 2
24-Oct Old Georgians 3 2 : 1 London Edwardians 3
24-Oct Woking 2 1 : 3 Trinity 1
17-Oct Barnes 2 2 : 2 London Gamblers 1
17-Oct Camberley & Farnborough 1 3 : 1 Old Georgians 3
17-Oct Epsom 2 3 : 4 Addiscombe 1
17-Oct London Edwardians 3 4 : 4 Old Cranleighans 3
17-Oct London Gamblers 2 3 : 4 Woking 2
17-Oct Trinity 1 2 : 8 Guildford 2
10-Oct Addiscombe 1 1 : 3 Barnes 2
10-Oct Guildford 2 8 : 1 London Gamblers 2
10-Oct London Gamblers 1 3 : 4 Trinity 1
10-Oct Old Cranleighans 3 3 : 5 Camberley & Farnborough 1
10-Oct Old Georgians 3 5 : 2 Epsom 2
10-Oct Woking 2 2 : 1 London Edwardians 3
03-Oct Addiscombe 1 2 : 2 London Gamblers 1
03-Oct Barnes 2 1 : 1 Old Georgians 3
03-Oct Camberley & Farnborough 1 3 : 4 Woking 2
03-Oct Epsom 2 0 : 3 Old Cranleighans 3
03-Oct London Edwardians 3 3 : 3 Guildford 2
03-Oct London Gamblers 2 1 : 1 Trinity 1
26-Sep Guildford 2 3 : 4 Camberley & Farnborough 1
26-Sep London Gamblers 1 2 : 1 London Gamblers 2
26-Sep Old Cranleighans 3 1 : 3 Barnes 2
26-Sep Old Georgians 3 2 : 4 Addiscombe 1
26-Sep Trinity 1 4 : 3 London Edwardians 3
26-Sep Woking 2 4 : 1 Epsom 2