Kent/Sussex - Regional - 1979-1980

Date Time Home Away Venue Replay
01-Mar Ashford Bognor
01-Mar Cliftonville Folkestone
01-Mar East Grinstead Gravesend
01-Mar Gore Court Tunbridge Wells
01-Mar Lewes Old Williamsonians
01-Mar Marden Russets Lloyds Bank
01-Mar Worthing Sevenoaks
23-Feb Bognor East Grinstead
23-Feb Folkestone Worthing
23-Feb Gravesend Marden Russets
23-Feb Lloyds Bank Lewes
23-Feb Old Williamsonians Gore Court
23-Feb Sevenoaks Ashford
23-Feb Tunbridge Wells Cliftonville
16-Feb East Grinstead Sevenoaks
16-Feb Folkestone Tunbridge Wells
16-Feb Gore Court Lloyds Bank
16-Feb Lewes Gravesend
16-Feb Marden Russets Bognor
16-Feb Worthing Ashford
09-Feb Ashford East Grinstead
09-Feb Bognor Lewes
09-Feb Gravesend Gore Court
09-Feb Lloyds Bank Cliftonville
09-Feb Old Williamsonians Folkestone
09-Feb Sevenoaks Marden Russets
09-Feb Worthing Tunbridge Wells
02-Feb East Grinstead Worthing
02-Feb Folkestone Lloyds Bank
02-Feb Gore Court Bognor
02-Feb Lewes Sevenoaks
02-Feb Marden Russets Ashford
02-Feb Tunbridge Wells Old Williamsonians
08-Dec Ashford Lewes
08-Dec Bognor Cliftonville
08-Dec East Grinstead Marden Russets
08-Dec Gravesend Folkestone
08-Dec Lloyds Bank Tunbridge Wells
08-Dec Sevenoaks Gore Court
08-Dec Worthing Old Williamsonians
01-Dec Cliftonville Sevenoaks
01-Dec Folkestone Bognor
01-Dec Gore Court Ashford
01-Dec Lewes East Grinstead
01-Dec Marden Russets Worthing
01-Dec Old Williamsonians Lloyds Bank
01-Dec Tunbridge Wells Gravesend
24-Nov Bognor Tunbridge Wells
24-Nov East Grinstead Gore Court
24-Nov Gravesend Old Williamsonians
24-Nov Marden Russets Lewes
24-Nov Sevenoaks Folkestone
24-Nov Worthing Lloyds Bank
17-Nov Cliftonville East Grinstead
17-Nov Folkestone Ashford
17-Nov Gore Court Marden Russets
17-Nov Lewes Worthing
17-Nov Lloyds Bank Gravesend
17-Nov Old Williamsonians Bognor
17-Nov Tunbridge Wells Sevenoaks
03-Nov Ashford Tunbridge Wells
03-Nov Bognor Lloyds Bank
03-Nov East Grinstead Folkestone
03-Nov Lewes Gore Court
03-Nov Sevenoaks Old Williamsonians
03-Nov Worthing Gravesend
27-Oct Cliftonville Lewes
27-Oct Folkestone Marden Russets
27-Oct Gore Court Worthing
27-Oct Gravesend Bognor
27-Oct Lloyds Bank Sevenoaks
27-Oct Old Williamsonians Ashford
27-Oct Tunbridge Wells East Grinstead
20-Oct Ashford Lloyds Bank
20-Oct East Grinstead Old Williamsonians
20-Oct Gore Court Cliftonville
20-Oct Lewes Folkestone
20-Oct Marden Russets Tunbridge Wells
20-Oct Sevenoaks Gravesend
20-Oct Worthing Bognor
13-Oct Bognor Sevenoaks
13-Oct Folkestone Gore Court
13-Oct Lloyds Bank East Grinstead
13-Oct Old Williamsonians Marden Russets
13-Oct Tunbridge Wells Lewes