Kent/Sussex - Regional - 1982-1983

Date Time Home Away Venue Replay
19-Feb Brighton & Hove Marden Russets
19-Feb Canterbury Maidstone
19-Feb Folkestone Optimists East Grinstead
19-Feb Gravesend Worthing
19-Feb Lloyds Bank Bognor
19-Feb Old Williamsonians Sevenoaks
19-Feb Tunbridge Wells Anchorians
12-Feb Anchorians Old Williamsonians
12-Feb Bognor Gravesend
12-Feb East Grinstead Tunbridge Wells
12-Feb Maidstone Brighton & Hove
12-Feb Marden Russets Folkestone Optimists
12-Feb Sevenoaks Lloyds Bank
12-Feb Worthing Canterbury
05-Feb Bognor Worthing
05-Feb Brighton & Hove Canterbury
05-Feb Folkestone Optimists Maidstone
05-Feb Gravesend Sevenoaks
05-Feb Lloyds Bank Anchorians
05-Feb Old Williamsonians East Grinstead
05-Feb Tunbridge Wells Marden Russets
29-Jan Anchorians Gravesend
29-Jan Canterbury Folkestone Optimists
29-Jan East Grinstead Lloyds Bank
29-Jan Maidstone Tunbridge Wells
29-Jan Marden Russets Old Williamsonians
29-Jan Sevenoaks Bognor
29-Jan Worthing Brighton & Hove
22-Jan Bognor Anchorians
22-Jan Folkestone Optimists Brighton & Hove
22-Jan Gravesend East Grinstead
22-Jan Lloyds Bank Marden Russets
22-Jan Old Williamsonians Maidstone
22-Jan Sevenoaks Worthing
22-Jan Tunbridge Wells Canterbury
04-Dec Anchorians Sevenoaks
04-Dec Brighton & Hove Tunbridge Wells
04-Dec Canterbury Old Williamsonians
04-Dec East Grinstead Bognor
04-Dec Maidstone Lloyds Bank
04-Dec Marden Russets Gravesend
04-Dec Worthing Folkestone Optimists
27-Nov Anchorians Worthing
27-Nov Bognor Marden Russets
27-Nov Gravesend Maidstone
27-Nov Lloyds Bank Canterbury
27-Nov Old Williamsonians Brighton & Hove
27-Nov Sevenoaks East Grinstead
27-Nov Tunbridge Wells Folkestone Optimists
20-Nov Brighton & Hove Lloyds Bank
20-Nov Canterbury Gravesend
20-Nov East Grinstead Anchorians
20-Nov Folkestone Optimists Old Williamsonians
20-Nov Maidstone Bognor
20-Nov Marden Russets Sevenoaks
20-Nov Tunbridge Wells Worthing
13-Nov Anchorians Marden Russets
13-Nov Bognor Canterbury
13-Nov Gravesend Brighton & Hove
13-Nov Lloyds Bank Folkestone Optimists
13-Nov Old Williamsonians Tunbridge Wells
13-Nov Sevenoaks Maidstone
13-Nov Worthing East Grinstead
30-Oct Brighton & Hove Bognor
30-Oct Canterbury Sevenoaks
30-Oct Folkestone Optimists Gravesend
30-Oct Maidstone Anchorians
30-Oct Marden Russets East Grinstead
30-Oct Old Williamsonians Worthing
30-Oct Tunbridge Wells Lloyds Bank
23-Oct Anchorians Canterbury
23-Oct Bognor Folkestone Optimists
23-Oct East Grinstead Maidstone
23-Oct Gravesend Tunbridge Wells
23-Oct Lloyds Bank Old Williamsonians
23-Oct Sevenoaks Brighton & Hove
23-Oct Worthing Marden Russets
16-Oct Brighton & Hove Anchorians
16-Oct Canterbury East Grinstead
16-Oct Folkestone Optimists Sevenoaks
16-Oct Lloyds Bank Worthing
16-Oct Maidstone Marden Russets
16-Oct Old Williamsonians Gravesend
16-Oct Tunbridge Wells Bognor
09-Oct Anchorians Folkestone Optimists
09-Oct Bognor Old Williamsonians
09-Oct East Grinstead Brighton & Hove
09-Oct Gravesend Lloyds Bank
09-Oct Marden Russets Canterbury
09-Oct Sevenoaks Tunbridge Wells
09-Oct Worthing Maidstone