Kent Area - Division 1 - 1982-1983

Date Time Home Away Venue Replay
19-Feb BICC Medway United
19-Feb Cliftonville Herne Bay
19-Feb Old Beccehamians City of London Polytechnic
19-Feb Old Holcombeians Tonbridge
19-Feb Rochester & Gillingham Ashford
19-Feb Thames Polytechnic Gore Court
19-Feb Wellcome Old Bordenians
12-Feb Ashford Old Beccehamians
12-Feb City of London Polytechnic Old Holcombeians
12-Feb Gore Court Rochester & Gillingham
12-Feb Herne Bay Wellcome
12-Feb Medway United Cliftonville
12-Feb Old Bordenians Thames Polytechnic
12-Feb Tonbridge BICC
05-Feb City of London Polytechnic Tonbridge
05-Feb Cliftonville BICC
05-Feb Old Beccehamians Gore Court
05-Feb Old Holcombeians Ashford
05-Feb Rochester & Gillingham Old Bordenians
05-Feb Thames Polytechnic Herne Bay
05-Feb Wellcome Medway United
29-Jan Ashford City of London Polytechnic
29-Jan BICC Wellcome
29-Jan Gore Court Old Holcombeians
29-Jan Herne Bay Rochester & Gillingham
29-Jan Medway United Thames Polytechnic
29-Jan Old Bordenians Old Beccehamians
29-Jan Tonbridge Cliftonville
22-Jan Ashford Tonbridge
22-Jan City of London Polytechnic Gore Court
22-Jan Old Beccehamians Herne Bay
22-Jan Old Holcombeians Old Bordenians
22-Jan Rochester & Gillingham Medway United
22-Jan Thames Polytechnic BICC
22-Jan Wellcome Cliftonville
04-Dec BICC Rochester & Gillingham
04-Dec Cliftonville Thames Polytechnic
04-Dec Gore Court Ashford
04-Dec Herne Bay Old Holcombeians
04-Dec Medway United Old Beccehamians
04-Dec Old Bordenians City of London Polytechnic
04-Dec Tonbridge Wellcome
27-Nov Ashford Old Bordenians
27-Nov City of London Polytechnic Herne Bay
27-Nov Old Beccehamians BICC
27-Nov Old Holcombeians Medway United
27-Nov Rochester & Gillingham Cliftonville
27-Nov Thames Polytechnic Wellcome
27-Nov Tonbridge Gore Court
20-Nov BICC Old Holcombeians
20-Nov Cliftonville Old Beccehamians
20-Nov Medway United City of London Polytechnic
20-Nov Old Bordenians Gore Court
20-Nov Thames Polytechnic Tonbridge
20-Nov Wellcome Rochester & Gillingham
13-Nov Ashford Medway United
13-Nov City of London Polytechnic BICC
13-Nov Gore Court Herne Bay
13-Nov Old Beccehamians Wellcome
13-Nov Old Holcombeians Cliftonville
13-Nov Rochester & Gillingham Thames Polytechnic
13-Nov Tonbridge Old Bordenians
30-Oct BICC Ashford
30-Oct Cliftonville City of London Polytechnic
30-Oct Herne Bay Old Bordenians
30-Oct Medway United Gore Court
30-Oct Rochester & Gillingham Tonbridge
30-Oct Thames Polytechnic Old Beccehamians
30-Oct Wellcome Old Holcombeians
23-Oct Ashford Cliftonville
23-Oct City of London Polytechnic Wellcome
23-Oct Gore Court BICC
23-Oct Old Beccehamians Rochester & Gillingham
23-Oct Old Bordenians Medway United
23-Oct Old Holcombeians Thames Polytechnic
23-Oct Tonbridge Herne Bay
16-Oct BICC Old Bordenians
16-Oct Cliftonville Gore Court
16-Oct Medway United Herne Bay
16-Oct Old Beccehamians Tonbridge
16-Oct Rochester & Gillingham Old Holcombeians
16-Oct Thames Polytechnic City of London Polytechnic
16-Oct Wellcome Ashford
09-Oct Ashford Thames Polytechnic
09-Oct City of London Polytechnic Rochester & Gillingham
09-Oct Gore Court Wellcome
09-Oct Herne Bay BICC
09-Oct Old Bordenians Cliftonville
09-Oct Old Holcombeians Old Beccehamians
09-Oct Tonbridge Medway United