MBBO Open League - Division 5 - 1999-2000

Date Time Home Away Venue Replay
04-Mar Abingdon Atomics 3 Southgate Adelaide 3
04-Mar Aylesbury 4 Milton Keynes 5
04-Mar Bicester 3a Mill Hill 5
04-Mar Eastcote 7 Windsor 3a
04-Mar High Wycombe 7 West Hampstead 5
04-Mar Richings Park 4 Enfield 4
04-Mar Rover Oxford 4 Tring 4
04-Mar Tring 4a Rover Oxford 3
26-Feb Abingdon Atomics 3 Rover Oxford 4
26-Feb Eastcote 7 Milton Keynes 5
26-Feb High Wycombe 7 Aylesbury 4
26-Feb Richings Park 4 Bicester 3a
26-Feb Rover Oxford 3 Mill Hill 5
26-Feb Tring 4a Enfield 4
26-Feb West Hampstead 5 Southgate Adelaide 3
26-Feb Windsor 3a Tring 4
19-Feb Aylesbury 4 Abingdon Atomics 3
19-Feb Enfield 4 High Wycombe 7
19-Feb Mill Hill 5 Windsor 3a
19-Feb Milton Keynes 5 Tring 4a
19-Feb Rover Oxford 4 Bicester 3a
19-Feb Southgate Adelaide 3 Rover Oxford 3
19-Feb Tring 4 Eastcote 7
19-Feb West Hampstead 5 Richings Park 4
12-Feb Abingdon Atomics 3 Enfield 4
12-Feb Bicester 3a Aylesbury 4
12-Feb Eastcote 7 Mill Hill 5
12-Feb High Wycombe 7 Milton Keynes 5
12-Feb Richings Park 4 Rover Oxford 4
12-Feb Rover Oxford 3 West Hampstead 5
12-Feb Tring 4a Tring 4
12-Feb Windsor 3a Southgate Adelaide 3
05-Feb Aylesbury 4 Rover Oxford 4
05-Feb Enfield 4 Bicester 3a
05-Feb Mill Hill 5 Tring 4a
05-Feb Milton Keynes 5 Abingdon Atomics 3
05-Feb Rover Oxford 3 Richings Park 4
05-Feb Southgate Adelaide 3 Eastcote 7
05-Feb Tring 4 High Wycombe 7
05-Feb West Hampstead 5 Windsor 3a
29-Jan Abingdon Atomics 3 Tring 4
29-Jan Bicester 3a Milton Keynes 5
29-Jan Eastcote 7 West Hampstead 5
29-Jan High Wycombe 7 Mill Hill 5
29-Jan Richings Park 4 Aylesbury 4
29-Jan Tring 4a Southgate Adelaide 3
29-Jan Windsor 3a Rover Oxford 3
Final
29-Jan Rover Oxford 4 Enfield 4
22-Jan Enfield 4 Aylesbury 4
22-Jan Mill Hill 5 Abingdon Atomics 3
22-Jan Milton Keynes 5 Rover Oxford 4
22-Jan Rover Oxford 3 Eastcote 7
22-Jan Southgate Adelaide 3 High Wycombe 7
22-Jan Tring 4 Bicester 3a
22-Jan West Hampstead 5 Tring 4a
22-Jan Windsor 3a Richings Park 4
27-Nov Mill Hill 5 Rover Oxford 4
27-Nov Milton Keynes 5 Enfield 4
27-Nov Richings Park 4 Eastcote 7
27-Nov Rover Oxford 3 High Wycombe 7
27-Nov Southgate Adelaide 3 Bicester 3a
27-Nov Tring 4 Aylesbury 4
27-Nov West Hampstead 5 Abingdon Atomics 3
27-Nov Windsor 3a Tring 4a
20-Nov Abingdon Atomics 3 Rover Oxford 3
20-Nov Aylesbury 4 Mill Hill 5
20-Nov Bicester 3a West Hampstead 5
20-Nov Enfield 4 Tring 4
20-Nov High Wycombe 7 Windsor 3a
20-Nov Milton Keynes 5 Richings Park 4
20-Nov Rover Oxford 4 Southgate Adelaide 3
20-Nov Tring 4a Eastcote 7
13-Nov Eastcote 7 High Wycombe 7
13-Nov Mill Hill 5 Enfield 4
13-Nov Richings Park 4 Tring 4a
13-Nov Rover Oxford 3 Bicester 3a
13-Nov Southgate Adelaide 3 Aylesbury 4
13-Nov Tring 4 Milton Keynes 5
13-Nov West Hampstead 5 Rover Oxford 4
13-Nov Windsor 3a Abingdon Atomics 3
06-Nov Abingdon Atomics 3 Eastcote 7
06-Nov Aylesbury 4 West Hampstead 5
06-Nov Bicester 3a Windsor 3a
06-Nov Enfield 4 Southgate Adelaide 3
06-Nov High Wycombe 7 Tring 4a
06-Nov Milton Keynes 5 Mill Hill 5
06-Nov Rover Oxford 4 Rover Oxford 3
06-Nov Tring 4 Richings Park 4
30-Oct Eastcote 7 Bicester 3a
30-Oct Mill Hill 5 Tring 4
30-Oct Richings Park 4 High Wycombe 7
30-Oct Rover Oxford 3 Aylesbury 4
30-Oct Southgate Adelaide 3 Milton Keynes 5
30-Oct Tring 4a Abingdon Atomics 3
30-Oct West Hampstead 5 Enfield 4
30-Oct Windsor 3a Rover Oxford 4
23-Oct Abingdon Atomics 3 High Wycombe 7
23-Oct Aylesbury 4 Windsor 3a
23-Oct Bicester 3a Tring 4a
23-Oct Enfield 4 Rover Oxford 3
23-Oct Mill Hill 5 Richings Park 4
23-Oct Milton Keynes 5 West Hampstead 5
23-Oct Rover Oxford 4 Eastcote 7
23-Oct Tring 4 Southgate Adelaide 3
16-Oct Eastcote 7 Aylesbury 4
16-Oct High Wycombe 7 Bicester 3a
16-Oct Richings Park 4 Abingdon Atomics 3
16-Oct Rover Oxford 3 Milton Keynes 5
16-Oct Southgate Adelaide 3 Mill Hill 5
16-Oct Tring 4a Rover Oxford 4
16-Oct West Hampstead 5 Tring 4
16-Oct Windsor 3a Enfield 4
09-Oct Aylesbury 4 Tring 4a
09-Oct Bicester 3a Abingdon Atomics 3
09-Oct Enfield 4 Eastcote 7
09-Oct Mill Hill 5 West Hampstead 5
09-Oct Milton Keynes 5 Windsor 3a
09-Oct Rover Oxford 4 High Wycombe 7
09-Oct Southgate Adelaide 3 Richings Park 4
09-Oct Tring 4 Rover Oxford 3