1st XI Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 - 2001-2002

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
06-Apr Enfield 5 : 0 Aldermaston < 02-Mar
23-Mar Aldermaston 1 : 3 Ramgarhia Slough
23-Mar Aylesbury 6 : 0 Southgate Adelaide
23-Mar Enterprise Forwarding 3 : 3 Enfield
23-Mar ETESSA P : P Witney
23-Mar Farnham Common 2 : 4 Harrow
23-Mar Leighton Buzzard 1 : 2 Rover Oxford
23-Mar Reading Eagles P : P Windsor
23-Mar Wallingford 4 : 2 Sonning
16-Mar Enfield P : P ETESSA
16-Mar Harrow 4 : 2 Wallingford
16-Mar Ramgarhia Slough P : P Reading Eagles
16-Mar Rover Oxford 6 : 3 Farnham Common
16-Mar Sonning 0 : 2 Aylesbury
16-Mar Southgate Adelaide 2 : 3 Leighton Buzzard
16-Mar Windsor 0 : 1 Enterprise Forwarding
16-Mar Witney 1 : 1 Aldermaston
09-Mar Aldermaston P : P ETESSA
09-Mar Enterprise Forwarding 3 : 1 Ramgarhia Slough
09-Mar Farnham Common 4 : 0 Southgate Adelaide
09-Mar Harrow 3 : 2 Sonning
09-Mar Leighton Buzzard 3 : 3 Aylesbury
09-Mar Reading Eagles P : P Witney
09-Mar Wallingford 1 : 3 Rover Oxford
09-Mar Windsor 2 : 2 Enfield
02-Mar Aylesbury 2 : 2 Farnham Common
02-Mar Enfield P : P Aldermaston > 06-Apr
02-Mar ETESSA P : P Reading Eagles
02-Mar Ramgarhia Slough 1 : 8 Windsor
02-Mar Rover Oxford 4 : 0 Harrow
02-Mar Sonning 5 : 3 Leighton Buzzard
02-Mar Southgate Adelaide 4 : 2 Wallingford
02-Mar Witney 2 : 1 Enterprise Forwarding
23-Feb Enterprise Forwarding P : P ETESSA
23-Feb Farnham Common 5 : 1 Leighton Buzzard
23-Feb Harrow 3 : 2 Southgate Adelaide
23-Feb Ramgarhia Slough 2 : 1 Enfield
23-Feb Reading Eagles P : P Aldermaston
23-Feb Rover Oxford 5 : 0 Sonning
23-Feb Wallingford 2 : 1 Aylesbury
23-Feb Windsor 1 : 3 Witney
16-Feb Aldermaston 4 : 0 Enterprise Forwarding
16-Feb Aylesbury 9 : 0 Harrow
16-Feb Enfield P : P Reading Eagles
16-Feb ETESSA P : P Windsor
16-Feb Leighton Buzzard 1 : 3 Wallingford
16-Feb Sonning 0 : 2 Farnham Common
16-Feb Southgate Adelaide 1 : 5 Rover Oxford
16-Feb Witney 2 : 1 Ramgarhia Slough
09-Feb Enterprise Forwarding P : P Reading Eagles
09-Feb Farnham Common 2 : 1 Wallingford
09-Feb Harrow 2 : 1 Leighton Buzzard
09-Feb Rover Oxford 3 : 0 Aylesbury
09-Feb Southgate Adelaide 3 : 2 Sonning
09-Feb Windsor 0 : 1 Aldermaston
09-Feb Witney 0 : 4 Enfield
02-Feb Rover Oxford 3 : 1 Harrow < 12-Jan
02-Feb Sonning 4 : 1 Enfield < 05-Jan
02-Feb Witney 5 : 1 ETESSA < 26-Jan
26-Jan Enfield 4 : 3 Leighton Buzzard
26-Jan Enterprise Forwarding 0 : 6 Wallingford
26-Jan Ramgarhia Slough 0 : 6 Farnham Common
26-Jan Reading Eagles 2 : 3 Aylesbury
26-Jan Rover Oxford 9 : 0 Windsor
26-Jan Sonning 3 : 1 Aldermaston
26-Jan Southgate Adelaide 2 : 4 Harrow
26-Jan Witney P : P ETESSA > 02-Feb
19-Jan Aldermaston 0 : 4 Farnham Common
19-Jan Aylesbury 6 : 0 Enterprise Forwarding
19-Jan ETESSA 0 : 3 Rover Oxford
19-Jan Harrow 3 : 3 Witney
19-Jan Leighton Buzzard 1 : 0 Southgate Adelaide
19-Jan Sonning 4 : 3 Reading Eagles
19-Jan Wallingford 5 : 1 Enfield
19-Jan Windsor 2 : 2 Ramgarhia Slough
13-Jan Southgate Adelaide 7 : 0 Enterprise Forwarding < 13-Oct
12-Jan Enfield 0 : 3 Aylesbury
12-Jan Enterprise Forwarding 0 : 4 Sonning
12-Jan Farnham Common 3 : 0 Windsor
12-Jan Ramgarhia Slough 6 : 1 ETESSA
12-Jan Reading Eagles 1 : 0 Aldermaston
12-Jan Rover Oxford P : P Harrow > 02-Feb
12-Jan Southgate Adelaide 2 : 3 Wallingford
12-Jan Witney 1 : 1 Leighton Buzzard
05-Jan Aldermaston 1 : 4 Windsor
05-Jan Aylesbury 5 : 2 Southgate Adelaide
05-Jan ETESSA 1 : 8 Farnham Common
05-Jan Harrow 7 : 3 Ramgarhia Slough
05-Jan Leighton Buzzard 0 : 5 Rover Oxford
05-Jan Reading Eagles 5 : 2 Enterprise Forwarding
05-Jan Sonning P : P Enfield > 02-Feb
05-Jan Wallingford 4 : 1 Witney
15-Dec Sonning 2 : 2 Harrow < 17-Nov
08-Dec Aldermaston 2 : 1 Ramgarhia Slough
08-Dec Aylesbury 1 : 0 Sonning
08-Dec ETESSA 1 : 6 Southgate Adelaide
08-Dec Farnham Common 1 : 2 Rover Oxford
08-Dec Harrow 4 : 2 Enfield
08-Dec Leighton Buzzard 3 : 1 Enterprise Forwarding
08-Dec Wallingford 6 : 5 Reading Eagles
08-Dec Windsor 2 : 3 Witney
01-Dec Aylesbury 1 : 1 Aldermaston
01-Dec Enfield 6 : 2 ETESSA
01-Dec Enterprise Forwarding 4 : 1 Harrow
01-Dec Reading Eagles 1 : 1 Leighton Buzzard
01-Dec Rover Oxford 7 : 0 Ramgarhia Slough
01-Dec Sonning 3 : 2 Wallingford
01-Dec Southgate Adelaide 3 : 2 Windsor
01-Dec Witney 2 : 3 Farnham Common
24-Nov Aldermaston 0 : 4 Rover Oxford
24-Nov ETESSA 4 : 2 Enterprise Forwarding
24-Nov Farnham Common 2 : 1 Southgate Adelaide
24-Nov Harrow 2 : 2 Reading Eagles
24-Nov Leighton Buzzard 1 : 4 Sonning
24-Nov Ramgarhia Slough 1 : 2 Witney
24-Nov Wallingford 2 : 6 Aylesbury
24-Nov Windsor 2 : 3 Enfield
17-Nov Aylesbury 2 : 0 Leighton Buzzard
17-Nov Enfield 3 : 2 Farnham Common
17-Nov Enterprise Forwarding 3 : 2 Windsor
17-Nov Reading Eagles 2 : 0 ETESSA
17-Nov Sonning P : P Harrow > 15-Dec
17-Nov Southgate Adelaide 1 : 0 Ramgarhia Slough
17-Nov Wallingford 3 : 1 Aldermaston
17-Nov Witney 1 : 1 Rover Oxford
10-Nov Aldermaston 3 : 3 Witney
10-Nov ETESSA 1 : 2 Sonning
10-Nov Farnham Common 4 : 2 Enterprise Forwarding
10-Nov Harrow 2 : 3 Aylesbury
10-Nov Leighton Buzzard 6 : 2 Wallingford
10-Nov Ramgarhia Slough 2 : 1 Enfield
10-Nov Rover Oxford 3 : 0 Southgate Adelaide
10-Nov Windsor 2 : 6 Reading Eagles
03-Nov Aylesbury 5 : 1 ETESSA
03-Nov Enfield 0 : 3 Rover Oxford
03-Nov Enterprise Forwarding 1 : 2 Ramgarhia Slough
03-Nov Leighton Buzzard 4 : 0 Aldermaston
03-Nov Reading Eagles 4 : 4 Farnham Common
03-Nov Sonning 2 : 0 Windsor
03-Nov Southgate Adelaide 3 : 0 Witney
03-Nov Wallingford 2 : 1 Harrow
27-Oct Aldermaston 0 : 2 Southgate Adelaide
27-Oct ETESSA 3 : 6 Wallingford
27-Oct Farnham Common 1 : 2 Sonning
27-Oct Harrow 1 : 4 Leighton Buzzard
27-Oct Ramgarhia Slough 1 : 0 Reading Eagles
27-Oct Rover Oxford 7 : 0 Enterprise Forwarding
27-Oct Windsor 3 : 7 Aylesbury
27-Oct Witney 2 : 2 Enfield
20-Oct Aylesbury 0 : 1 Farnham Common
20-Oct Enfield 2 : 2 Southgate Adelaide
20-Oct Enterprise Forwarding 2 : 4 Witney
20-Oct Harrow 4 : 1 Aldermaston
20-Oct Leighton Buzzard 5 : 0 ETESSA
20-Oct Reading Eagles 2 : 4 Rover Oxford
20-Oct Sonning 2 : 2 Ramgarhia Slough
20-Oct Wallingford 5 : 3 Windsor
13-Oct Aldermaston 3 : 4 Enfield
13-Oct ETESSA 2 : 3 Harrow
13-Oct Farnham Common 3 : 1 Wallingford
13-Oct Ramgarhia Slough 2 : 4 Aylesbury
13-Oct Rover Oxford 4 : 1 Sonning
13-Oct Southgate Adelaide P : P Enterprise Forwarding > 13-Jan
13-Oct Windsor 2 : 3 Leighton Buzzard
13-Oct Witney 2 : 4 Reading Eagles
06-Oct Aylesbury 2 : 0 Rover Oxford
06-Oct Enterprise Forwarding 3 : 2 Enfield
06-Oct ETESSA 2 : 2 Aldermaston
06-Oct Harrow 2 : 0 Windsor
06-Oct Leighton Buzzard 1 : 5 Farnham Common
06-Oct Reading Eagles 3 : 4 Southgate Adelaide
06-Oct Sonning 1 : 0 Witney
06-Oct Wallingford 4 : 0 Ramgarhia Slough
29-Sep Aldermaston 1 : 1 Enterprise Forwarding
29-Sep Enfield 3 : 1 Reading Eagles
29-Sep Farnham Common 1 : 1 Harrow
29-Sep Ramgarhia Slough 3 : 3 Leighton Buzzard
29-Sep Rover Oxford 4 : 0 Wallingford
29-Sep Southgate Adelaide 1 : 2 Sonning
29-Sep Windsor 6 : 1 ETESSA
29-Sep Witney 1 : 4 Aylesbury