Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 3 - 2011-2012

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
14-Apr Eastcote 4 0 : 1
Wokingham 2
Steven Bearpark
< 04-Feb
14-Apr
Leighton Buzzard 1
David Fry, Alex Lombino
2 : 3
Harrow 1
Colin Jones, Nick Lendon, Jatin Patel
< 04-Feb
14-Apr
West Hampstead 4
Andrew Geake (2), Alex Law (2)
4 : 3
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell, David McMillan, Dom Tyler
< 04-Feb
31-Mar
Harrow 1
Will Grogan, Colin Jones (2), Nick Lendon (4), Jatin Patel (2)
9 : 0 Oxford 5 < 11-Feb
31-Mar
Milton Keynes 3
Russell Brazier (3), Jack Luther, Alex Richards, Sam Scannel
6 : 3
Leighton Buzzard 1
David Fry, Alex Lombino, Nick Marshall
< 11-Feb
31-Mar
Oxford 4
Adam Jurisich (4)
4 : 1
Eastcote 4
Matt Ng
< 11-Feb
31-Mar
Tring 2
Richard Sharp
1 : 9
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
John-Joe Cottam, Steve Eastman, Atif Nasim, Martin Newell (2), Bradley Wallace, Tom Warner (3)
< 04-Feb
31-Mar
Wokingham 2
Richard Wallace
1 : 2
West Hampstead 4
Justin Green, Piers Walters
< 11-Feb
25-Mar
Windsor 1
Alex Haynes, Inder Singh
2 : 1
Tring 2
Richard Sharp
< 11-Feb
24-Mar
Eastcote 4
Jat Chana, Matt Ng, Geoff P
3 : 8
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Neil Haggis, Richard Harlen, Atif Nasim (2), Martin Newell (2), Jack Rooney, Tom Warner
24-Mar
Leighton Buzzard 1
Stuart Boneham (2), David Fry (2), Thomas Lakins, Dan Lambert, Alex Lombino, Nick Marshall, Andy Spencer, Mark Stephenson
10 : 0 Tring 2
24-Mar
Oxford 4
Adam Jurisich
1 : 3
Harrow 1
Nick Lendon (2), Jatin Patel
24-Mar
West Hampstead 4
Scott Dyer, Andrew Fullerton (2), Piers Walters (2)
5 : 2
Oxford 5
Will Carr, Josh Harvey
24-Mar
Wokingham 2
Rich Frost
1 : 1
Milton Keynes 3
Corey Jamieson
18-Mar
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell, Neil Hutchins (2), David McMillan
4 : 4
Oxford 4
Jack Burke, Lloyd Cadman, Sam Clarke-Wary, Adam Jurisich
< 14-Jan
18-Mar Oxford 5 0 : 6
Leighton Buzzard 1
David Fry, Tristan Hardy, James Lee, Alex Lombino (2), Andy Spencer
< 14-Jan
17-Mar
Harrow 1
Will Grogan, Nick Lendon (2), Jatin Patel
4 : 1
Wokingham 2
Matt Taylor
17-Mar
Leighton Buzzard 1
Thomas Lakins, Alex Lombino, Nick Marshall, Mark Stephenson
4 : 1
West Hampstead 4
Andrew Fullerton
17-Mar
Oxford 5
Will Carr, Andy Hazelwood, Stephen Hudson, William Jenkinson, Steve Pritchard, Doug Woollett
6 : 2
Eastcote 4
Rob, Nihal Shah
17-Mar
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Atif Nasim (2), Martin Newell (2), Jack Rooney, Tom Warner
6 : 2
Windsor 1
Max Emery, Bill Lawry
17-Mar
Tring 2
Greg Roach, Greg Walton
2 : 4
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell (2), Jack Luther, Will Luther
10-Mar Eastcote 4 0 : 7
Leighton Buzzard 1
Stuart Boneham, David Fry, Alex Lombino (2), Nick Marshall, Mark Stevenson, Steve Trivett
10-Mar
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell, Corey Jamieson
2 : 3
Harrow 1
Colin Jones, Nick Lendon, Jatin Patel
10-Mar
Oxford 4
Tom Gilbert (2), Stephen Hudson
3 : 2
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Tom Warner (2)
10-Mar
West Hampstead 4
Sam Cornell, Scott Dyer, Justin Green (3), Mel Likimani (2), Piers Walters
8 : 0 Tring 2
10-Mar
Windsor 1
Max Emery, Alex Johnson (3), Bill Lawry, Inder Singh (2)
7 : 1
Oxford 5
Will Carr
03-Mar
Leighton Buzzard 1
Stuart Boneham, Thomas Lakins (3), Dan Lambert, Nick Marshall (2), Andy Spencer
8 : 2
Windsor 1
Garth Hinkel, Inder Singh
03-Mar Oxford 5 0 : 4
Oxford 4
Jack Burke, Stephen Hudson, Huw Tasker, Kevin Wharton
03-Mar
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Martin Newell, Andy Strong
2 : 0 Wokingham 2
03-Mar Tring 2 0 : 5
Harrow 1
Nick Lendon (3), Jatin Patel (2)
03-Mar
West Hampstead 4
Ben Fletcher, Andrew Fullerton, Justin Green, Henry Jones, Alex Law (2), Mark Probee, Piers Walters (2)
9 : 2
Eastcote 4
Richard Mitchell, Matt Ng
25-Feb
Eastcote 4
Ben, Buddy
2 : 4
Tring 2
James Heath (2), Greg Walton (2)
25-Feb
Milton Keynes 3
Neil Hutchins (2)
2 : 3
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Richard Harlen, Martin Newell (2)
25-Feb
Oxford 4
Lloyd Cadman, Stephen Hudson, Kevin Wharton, Rowan Young
4 : 3
Leighton Buzzard 1
Alex Lombino, Nick Marshall, Andy Spencer
25-Feb
Windsor 1
Damon Hill, Garth Hinkel, Bill Lawry
3 : 2
West Hampstead 4
Tim Battey, Piers Walters
25-Feb Wokingham 2 0 : 3
Oxford 5
Dave Albon, William Jenkinson, Lee Sheldon
18-Feb
Eastcote 4
Lewis
1 : 0 Windsor 1
18-Feb
Leighton Buzzard 1
David Fry, Thomas Lakins (2), James Lee, Nick Marshall, Andy Spencer, Mark Stephenson
7 : 5
Wokingham 2
David Morgan, Dominic Tallent, Richard Wallace (3)
18-Feb
Oxford 5
Lee Sheldon
1 : 7
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell (3), Neil Hutchins (3), Dom Tyler
18-Feb
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Atif Nasim, Martin Newell (2), Tom Warner
4 : 1
Harrow 1
Jatin Patel
18-Feb
West Hampstead 4
Tim Battey, Justin Green, Piers Walters
3 : 3
Oxford 4
Adam Jurisich, Huw Tasker, Rowan Young
11-Feb Harrow 1 P : P Oxford 5 > 31-Mar
11-Feb Milton Keynes 3 P : P Leighton Buzzard 1 > 31-Mar
11-Feb Oxford 4 P : P Eastcote 4 > 31-Mar
11-Feb Windsor 1 P : P Tring 2 > 25-Mar
11-Feb Wokingham 2 P : P West Hampstead 4 > 31-Mar
04-Feb Eastcote 4 P : P Wokingham 2 > 14-Apr
04-Feb Leighton Buzzard 1 P : P Harrow 1 > 14-Apr
04-Feb Tring 2 P : P Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 > 31-Mar
04-Feb West Hampstead 4 P : P Milton Keynes 3 > 14-Apr
04-Feb
Windsor 1
Max Emery, Damon Hill (3), Alex Johnson, Bill Lawry (2), Alex Weller
8 : 0 Oxford 4
28-Jan
Harrow 1
Colin Jones
1 : 1
West Hampstead 4
Alex Law
28-Jan
Milton Keynes 3
Russell Brazier (2), Matt Darvell, Jack Luther, Nick Lygo-Baker
5 : 1
Eastcote 4
Nihal Shah
28-Jan Oxford 4 1 : 1
Tring 2
Nobby Styles
28-Jan
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Steve Eastman, Martin Newell, Toby Tinniswood, Tom Warner (2)
5 : 0 Oxford 5
28-Jan
Wokingham 2
Peter Tailby
1 : 2
Windsor 1
Damon Hill (2)
21-Jan
Eastcote 4
Buddy, Jat Chana, Enzo (2), Nihal Shah (2)
6 : 6
Harrow 1
Colin Jones, Nick Lendon (2), Jatin Patel (2), Niall Watson
21-Jan
Leighton Buzzard 1
Stuart Boneham, James Lee, Nick Marshall, Andy Spencer
4 : 2
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Jack Rooney (2)
21-Jan
Oxford 4
Huw Tasker, Kevin Wharton
2 : 0 Wokingham 2
21-Jan
Tring 2
Nigel Farmer
1 : 3
Oxford 5
Liam Dyson, Steve Pritchard, Lee Sheldon
21-Jan
Windsor 1
Max Emery (2), Bill Lawry, Alex Weller
4 : 3
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell (2), Sam Scannel
14-Jan
Harrow 1
Colin Jones (2), Nick Lendon
3 : 3
Windsor 1
Max Emery, Steve Timpson (2)
14-Jan Milton Keynes 3 P : P Oxford 4 > 18-Mar
14-Jan Oxford 5 P : P Leighton Buzzard 1 > 18-Mar
14-Jan
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
John-Joe Cottam, Steve Eastman, Richard Harlen, Martin Newell
4 : 1
West Hampstead 4
David Marlow
14-Jan
Wokingham 2
Peter Tailby, Dominic Tallent, Richard Wallace
3 : 1
Tring 2
Will Steed
07-Jan
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Atif Nasim (2), Martin Newell, Bradley Wallace, Tom Warner
5 : 0 Milton Keynes 3 < 17-Dec
07-Jan
Tring 2
Max Moor-Radford
1 : 6
Leighton Buzzard 1
David Fry, Alex Lombino (3), Nick Marshall
< 10-Dec
17-Dec Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 P : P Milton Keynes 3 > 07-Jan
10-Dec
Harrow 1
Paul Frame (2), Colin Jones, Nick Lendon
4 : 4
Oxford 4
Jack Burke (3), Stephen Hudson
10-Dec
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell, Corey Jamieson, Jack Luther, Dom Tyler
4 : 3
Wokingham 2
James Gibbs, Mark Peel, Richard Wallace
10-Dec
Oxford 5
Liam Dyson
1 : 2
West Hampstead 4
Henry Jones, Alex Law
10-Dec
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Caley Gardiner, Martin Newell (4), Tom Warner (3)
8 : 2
Eastcote 4
Jat Chana, Viv
10-Dec Tring 2 P : P Leighton Buzzard 1 > 07-Jan
03-Dec
Eastcote 4
Ben (2), Jat Chana, Matt Ng
4 : 3
Oxford 5
Andy Hazelwood, William Jenkinson (2)
03-Dec
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell, Nick Lygo-Baker, Kevin Mayles, Alex Richards
4 : 1
Tring 2
Jack Doodson
03-Dec
West Hampstead 4
Tim Battey, Gordon Poole
2 : 4
Leighton Buzzard 1
Thomas Lakins, Alex Lombino (2), Mark Stephenson
03-Dec
Windsor 1
Damon Hill (2)
2 : 5
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Richard Harlen, Martin Newell (2), Tom Warner (2)
03-Dec
Wokingham 2
Cameron Dunlop, Mark Ferguson
2 : 5
Harrow 1
Will Grogan, Colin Jones, Nikhil Joshi, Jatin Patel, Niall Watson
26-Nov
Harrow 1
Colin Jones (2)
2 : 2
Milton Keynes 3
Will Luther (2)
26-Nov
Leighton Buzzard 1
David Fry (5), Thomas Lakins (2), James Lee, Nick Marshall, Andy Spencer
10 : 2
Eastcote 4
Jat Chana, Harvey
26-Nov
Oxford 5
Lee Sheldon
1 : 7
Windsor 1
Michael Bunyan (2), Damon Hill, Garth Hinkel (3), Richard Whitcombe
26-Nov
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Richard Harlen, Atif Nasim, Martin Newell, Jack Rooney, Tom Warner (2)
6 : 2
Oxford 4
Joe Foster, Christophe Royer
26-Nov
Tring 2
George Cooper
1 : 0 West Hampstead 4
19-Nov
Eastcote 4
Jat Chana (2), Lewis, Nihal Shah
4 : 3
West Hampstead 4
Ben Fletcher, Gordon Poole (2)
19-Nov
Harrow 1
Paul Frame, Colin Jones, Nick Lendon (6), Tim Marshall
9 : 0 Tring 2
19-Nov
Oxford 4
Stephen Hudson
1 : 4
Oxford 5
Tom Gilbert (3), Andy Hazelwood
19-Nov
Windsor 1
Michael Bunyan, Damon Hill
2 : 1
Leighton Buzzard 1
James Lee
19-Nov
Wokingham 2
Dominic Tallent
1 : 4
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
John-Joe Cottam, Jonti Merry (2), Tom Warner
12-Nov
Leighton Buzzard 1
David Fry, Thomas Lakins (2), Alex Lombino, Andy Spencer
5 : 2
Oxford 4
Sam Clarke-Wary, Jonathan Stuttard
12-Nov
Oxford 5
Will Carr (3), William Jenkinson
4 : 1
Wokingham 2
Peter Tailby
12-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 P : P Milton Keynes 3 > 17-Dec
12-Nov
Tring 2
Will Steed
1 : 5
Eastcote 4
Ben, Matt Ng (2), Nihal Shah (2)
12-Nov
West Hampstead 4
Andrew Fullerton, Alex Law, Piers Walters
3 : 1
Windsor 1
Michael Bunyan
05-Nov
Harrow 1
Nick Lendon (3), Niall Watson
4 : 2
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Martin Newell (2)
05-Nov
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell (2), Dom Tyler
3 : 2
Oxford 5
Liam Dyson, Jonathan Stuttart
05-Nov
Oxford 4
Doug Woollett
1 : 3
West Hampstead 4
Alex Law (2), Piers Walters
05-Nov
Windsor 1
Michael Bunyan (3), Max Emery, Alex Weller, Richard Whitcombe
6 : 3
Eastcote 4
Richard Mitchell (2), Matt Ng
05-Nov Wokingham 2 0 : 4
Leighton Buzzard 1
Stuart Boneham, David Fry, Nick Marshall, Mark Stevenson
29-Oct
Eastcote 4
Jat Chana, Richard Mitchell
2 : 3
Oxford 4
Jack Burke (2), Kevin Wharton
29-Oct
Leighton Buzzard 1
Stuart Boneham, David Fry
2 : 1
Milton Keynes 3
Neil Hutchins
29-Oct
Oxford 5
Will Carr, Tom Gilbert (2)
3 : 3
Harrow 1
Colin Jones, Nick Lendon (2)
29-Oct Tring 2 0 : 8
Windsor 1
Michael Bunyan (2), Tom Christophers, Damon Hill (4), Alex Weller
29-Oct
West Hampstead 4
Canishk Naik, Gordon Poole, Antoine Richard (2)
4 : 2
Wokingham 2
Mark Peel, Terry Pollard
22-Oct
Harrow 1
Colin Jones (2), Nick Lendon (3)
5 : 6
Leighton Buzzard 1
Stuart Boneham, David Fry, Alex Lombino (3), Mark Stevenson
22-Oct
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell, Tom Fitch, Will Luther (2)
4 : 2
West Hampstead 4
Gareth Gainer, Mark Probee
22-Oct
Oxford 4
Will Bartrip, Alex Bull, Jack Burke, Kevin Wharton
4 : 1
Windsor 1
Max Emery
22-Oct
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Steve Eastman, Jack Rooney, Andy Strong, Tom Warner
4 : 0 Tring 2
22-Oct
Wokingham 2
David Badger (2), James Gibbs (2), Dominic Tallent (2)
6 : 1
Eastcote 4
Richard Mitchell
15-Oct
Eastcote 4
Jat Chana, Richard Mitchell (2), Nihal Shah
4 : 3
Milton Keynes 3
Adrian Dudd, Corey Jamieson, Dom Tyler
15-Oct
Oxford 5
Sam Fisher, Andy Hazelwood
2 : 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
John-Joe Cottam
15-Oct Tring 2 0 : 2
Oxford 4
Jack Burke, Christophe Royer
15-Oct
West Hampstead 4
Justin Green (2)
2 : 2
Harrow 1
Paul Frame, Nick Lendon
15-Oct
Windsor 1
Damon Hill (2), Garth Hinkel, Steve Timpson
4 : 0 Wokingham 2
08-Oct
Harrow 1
Will Grogan, Colin Jones (2), Nick Lendon, Jatin Patel (2)
6 : 1
Eastcote 4
Matt Ng
08-Oct
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell, Neil Hutchins (2), Corey Jamieson
4 : 3
Windsor 1
Garth Hinkel, Alex Johnson, Steve Timpson
08-Oct
Oxford 5
Will Carr (2), Liam Dyson, Josh Harvey
4 : 0 Tring 2
08-Oct
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Steve Eastman, Atif Nasim, Tom Warner (3)
5 : 1
Leighton Buzzard 1
David Fry
08-Oct
Wokingham 2
Mark Ferguson, Mark Peel, Terry Pollard, Dominic Tallent
4 : 4
Oxford 4
Jack Burke (2), Iain Lovelace, Lee Sheldon
01-Oct
Leighton Buzzard 1
David Fry, Alex Lombino, Clive Warncken
3 : 4
Oxford 5
Ross Bentley, Will Carr (2), William Jenkinson
01-Oct Oxford 4 0 : 5
Milton Keynes 3
Matt Darvell (3), Kevin Mayles, Dom Tyler
01-Oct
Tring 2
Hugo Manson, Greg Roach
2 : 1
Wokingham 2
Mark Peel
01-Oct
West Hampstead 4
Gareth Gainer, Justin Green (2), Mike McCartney
4 : 0 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
01-Oct
Windsor 1
Michael Bunyan, Max Emery
2 : 2
Harrow 1
Colin Jones, Tim Marshall