South Open Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 3 - 2004-2005

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
20-Mar Ramgarhia 2 1 : 0 City of Oxford 3 < 05-Mar
19-Mar Banbury 3 4 : 1 Sonning 3
19-Mar Harrow 2 5 : 1 High Wycombe 4
19-Mar Milton Keynes 4 1 : 4 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
19-Mar Ramgarhia 2 3 : 2 Witney 2
19-Mar Staines 4 4 : 3 City of Oxford 3
19-Mar West Hampstead 4 5 : 1 Aylesbury 3
12-Mar City of Oxford 3 3 : 1 Harrow 2
12-Mar High Wycombe 4 2 : 4 Ramgarhia 2
12-Mar Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 4 : 2 Banbury 3
12-Mar West Hampstead 4 3 : 1 Staines 4
12-Mar Witney 2 2 : 1 Milton Keynes 4
05-Mar Banbury 3 2 : 0 Witney 2
05-Mar Harrow 2 0 : 2 West Hampstead 4
05-Mar Milton Keynes 4 3 : 3 High Wycombe 4
05-Mar Ramgarhia 2 P : P City of Oxford 3 > 20-Mar
05-Mar Sonning 3 3 : 8 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
05-Mar Staines 4 6 : 2 Aylesbury 3
26-Feb Aylesbury 3 0 : 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
26-Feb City of Oxford 3 3 : 1 Milton Keynes 4
26-Feb High Wycombe 4 1 : 3 Banbury 3
26-Feb Staines 4 3 : 2 Harrow 2
26-Feb West Hampstead 4 3 : 5 Ramgarhia 2
26-Feb Witney 2 2 : 4 Sonning 3
19-Feb Banbury 3 8 : 1 City of Oxford 3
19-Feb Harrow 2 2 : 1 Aylesbury 3
19-Feb Milton Keynes 4 2 : 1 West Hampstead 4
19-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1 : 1 Witney 2
19-Feb Ramgarhia 2 6 : 0 Staines 4
19-Feb Sonning 3 6 : 1 High Wycombe 4
12-Feb Aylesbury 3 2 : 1 Witney 2
12-Feb City of Oxford 3 4 : 5 Sonning 3
12-Feb Harrow 2 1 : 1 Ramgarhia 2
12-Feb High Wycombe 4 2 : 6 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
12-Feb Staines 4 4 : 2 Milton Keynes 4
12-Feb West Hampstead 4 1 : 5 Banbury 3
05-Feb Banbury 3 3 : 2 Staines 4
05-Feb Milton Keynes 4 5 : 2 Harrow 2
05-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 : 3 City of Oxford 3
05-Feb Ramgarhia 2 1 : 3 Aylesbury 3
05-Feb Sonning 3 7 : 1 West Hampstead 4
05-Feb Witney 2 2 : 1 High Wycombe 4
29-Jan Aylesbury 3 3 : 0 High Wycombe 4
29-Jan City of Oxford 3 5 : 0 Witney 2
29-Jan Harrow 2 3 : 3 Banbury 3
29-Jan Ramgarhia 2 4 : 1 Milton Keynes 4
29-Jan Staines 4 4 : 4 Sonning 3
29-Jan West Hampstead 4 0 : 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
22-Jan Banbury 3 6 : 0 Ramgarhia 2
22-Jan High Wycombe 4 1 : 1 City of Oxford 3
22-Jan Milton Keynes 4 3 : 1 Aylesbury 3
22-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 4 : 2 Staines 4
22-Jan Sonning 3 3 : 1 Harrow 2
22-Jan Witney 2 5 : 3 West Hampstead 4
15-Jan Aylesbury 3 1 : 2 City of Oxford 3
15-Jan Harrow 2 0 : 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
15-Jan Milton Keynes 4 1 : 8 Banbury 3
15-Jan Ramgarhia 2 2 : 3 Sonning 3
15-Jan Staines 4 1 : 0 Witney 2
15-Jan West Hampstead 4 3 : 1 High Wycombe 4
08-Jan Banbury 3 2 : 2 Aylesbury 3
08-Jan City of Oxford 3 5 : 0 West Hampstead 4
08-Jan High Wycombe 4 5 : 5 Staines 4
08-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 6 : 1 Ramgarhia 2
08-Jan Sonning 3 9 : 1 Milton Keynes 4
08-Jan Witney 2 7 : 0 Harrow 2
18-Dec Ramgarhia 2 2 : 5 Harrow 2 < 06-Nov
11-Dec Aylesbury 3 3 : 3 West Hampstead 4
11-Dec City of Oxford 3 2 : 2 Staines 4
11-Dec High Wycombe 4 1 : 1 Harrow 2
11-Dec Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 11 : 1 Milton Keynes 4
11-Dec Sonning 3 3 : 2 Banbury 3
11-Dec Witney 2 3 : 2 Ramgarhia 2
04-Dec Banbury 3 5 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
04-Dec Harrow 2 4 : 2 City of Oxford 3
04-Dec Milton Keynes 4 0 : 4 Witney 2
04-Dec Ramgarhia 2 4 : 1 High Wycombe 4
04-Dec Sonning 3 2 : 1 Aylesbury 3
04-Dec Staines 4 4 : 3 West Hampstead 4
27-Nov Aylesbury 3 1 : 1 Staines 4
27-Nov City of Oxford 3 1 : 0 Ramgarhia 2
27-Nov High Wycombe 4 4 : 1 Milton Keynes 4
27-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 : 3 Sonning 3
27-Nov West Hampstead 4 0 : 0 Harrow 2
27-Nov Witney 2 1 : 1 Banbury 3
20-Nov Banbury 3 10 : 1 High Wycombe 4
20-Nov Harrow 2 2 : 4 Staines 4
20-Nov Milton Keynes 4 1 : 1 City of Oxford 3
20-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 4 : 2 Aylesbury 3
20-Nov Ramgarhia 2 3 : 2 West Hampstead 4
20-Nov Sonning 3 5 : 0 Witney 2
13-Nov Aylesbury 3 2 : 2 Harrow 2
13-Nov City of Oxford 3 4 : 8 Banbury 3
13-Nov High Wycombe 4 3 : 3 Sonning 3
13-Nov Staines 4 4 : 2 Ramgarhia 2
13-Nov West Hampstead 4 1 : 2 Milton Keynes 4
13-Nov Witney 2 1 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
06-Nov Banbury 3 6 : 0 West Hampstead 4
06-Nov Milton Keynes 4 2 : 2 Staines 4
06-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 6 : 1 High Wycombe 4
06-Nov Ramgarhia 2 P : P Harrow 2 > 18-Dec
06-Nov Sonning 3 2 : 2 City of Oxford 3
06-Nov Witney 2 1 : 2 Aylesbury 3
30-Oct Aylesbury 3 2 : 1 Ramgarhia 2
30-Oct City of Oxford 3 1 : 5 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
30-Oct Harrow 2 3 : 2 Milton Keynes 4
30-Oct High Wycombe 4 2 : 2 Witney 2
30-Oct Staines 4 2 : 6 Banbury 3
30-Oct West Hampstead 4 2 : 2 Sonning 3
23-Oct Banbury 3 4 : 1 Harrow 2
23-Oct High Wycombe 4 2 : 3 Aylesbury 3
23-Oct Milton Keynes 4 3 : 2 Ramgarhia 2
23-Oct Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 2 : 2 West Hampstead 4
23-Oct Sonning 3 2 : 1 Staines 4
23-Oct Witney 2 0 : 1 City of Oxford 3
16-Oct Aylesbury 3 2 : 1 Milton Keynes 4
16-Oct City of Oxford 3 2 : 0 High Wycombe 4
16-Oct Harrow 2 3 : 2 Sonning 3
16-Oct Ramgarhia 2 1 : 3 Banbury 3
16-Oct Staines 4 3 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
16-Oct West Hampstead 4 6 : 0 Witney 2
09-Oct Banbury 3 6 : 0 Milton Keynes 4
09-Oct City of Oxford 3 2 : 3 Aylesbury 3
09-Oct High Wycombe 4 2 : 4 West Hampstead 4
09-Oct Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 : 0 Harrow 2
09-Oct Sonning 3 3 : 2 Ramgarhia 2
09-Oct Witney 2 3 : 3 Staines 4
02-Oct Aylesbury 3 1 : 4 Banbury 3
02-Oct Harrow 2 3 : 6 Witney 2
02-Oct Milton Keynes 4 2 : 7 Sonning 3
02-Oct Ramgarhia 2 3 : 4 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
02-Oct Staines 4 5 : 1 High Wycombe 4
02-Oct West Hampstead 4 0 : 2 City of Oxford 3