MBBO Open League - Division 9 - 2016-2017

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Replay
25-Mar Banbury [5] 4 2 : 4 Harrow 2
25-Mar Eastcote [7] Eagles 5 : 0 Sonning 7
25-Mar Henley 4 8 : 0 Oxford 9
25-Mar Slough [4] Development 5 : 1 Sonning 6
25-Mar Thame 3 3 : 1 Bicester [4] Development
25-Mar Tring 3 5 : 0 Aylesbury 5
18-Mar Aylesbury 5 2 : 2 Eastcote [7] Eagles
18-Mar British Airways 3 0 : 6 Thame 3
18-Mar Oxford 9 1 : 8 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
18-Mar Slough [4] Development 8 : 0 Newbury & Thatcham 6
18-Mar Sonning 6 1 : 3 Henley 4
18-Mar Tring 3 3 : 6 Abingdon 3
11-Mar Eastcote [7] Eagles 4 : 1 Tring 3
11-Mar Harrow 2 5 : 2 British Airways 3
11-Mar Henley 4 5 : 0 Slough [4] Development
11-Mar Newbury & Thatcham 6 1 : 0 Oxford 9
11-Mar Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 5 : 0 Sonning 6
11-Mar Sonning 7 1 : 1 Abingdon 3
11-Mar Thame 3 1 : 2 Banbury [5] 4
04-Mar Abingdon 3 6 : 1 Eastcote [7] Eagles
04-Mar Aylesbury 5 5 : 0 Sonning 7
04-Mar Bicester [4] Development 4 : 4 Harrow 2
04-Mar Henley 4 1 : 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
04-Mar Oxford 9 0 : 5 Slough [4] Development
04-Mar Sonning 6 1 : 4 Newbury & Thatcham 6
25-Feb Abingdon 3 5 : 0 Aylesbury 5
25-Feb Harrow 2 2 : 1 Thame 3
25-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 6 2 : 8 Henley 4
25-Feb Oxford 9 4 : 1 Sonning 6
25-Feb Slough [4] Development 1 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
25-Feb Sonning 7 9 : 2 Tring 3
18-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 6 0 : 5 Slough [4] Development < 21-Jan
18-Feb Thame 3 2 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 < 21-Jan
11-Feb Abingdon 3 1 : 0 Harrow 2
11-Feb Eastcote [7] Eagles 5 : 0 Aylesbury 5
11-Feb Henley 4 2 : 0 Thame 3
11-Feb Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 3 : 2 Oxford 9
11-Feb Slough [4] Development 8 : 3 British Airways 3
04-Feb Aylesbury 5 0 : 7 Henley 4
04-Feb Bicester [4] Development 0 : 7 Slough [4] Development
04-Feb Harrow 2 5 : 0 Banbury [5] 4
04-Feb Newbury & Thatcham 6 1 : 5 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
04-Feb Sonning 6 7 : 1 Eastcote [7] Eagles
04-Feb Thame 3 0 : 0 Abingdon 3
04-Feb Tring 3 2 : 1 Sonning 7
28-Jan Abingdon 3 3 : 2 Aylesbury 5
28-Jan Banbury [5] 4 3 : 1 Thame 3
28-Jan Eastcote [7] Eagles 1 : 2 Tring 3
28-Jan Henley 4 2 : 1 Sonning 6
28-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 1 : 1 Harrow 2
28-Jan Slough [4] Development 4 : 0 Oxford 9
28-Jan Sonning 7 0 : 4 British Airways 3
21-Jan Aylesbury 5 5 : 0 Banbury [5] 4
21-Jan Bicester [4] Development P : P British Airways 3 > 01-Apr
21-Jan Eastcote [7] Eagles 5 : 0 Sonning 7
21-Jan Newbury & Thatcham 6 P : P Slough [4] Development > 18-Feb
21-Jan Sonning 6 6 : 1 Abingdon 3
21-Jan Thame 3 P : P Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 > 18-Feb
21-Jan Tring 3 2 : 6 Henley 4
14-Jan Abingdon 3 6 : 0 Tring 3
14-Jan British Airways 3 3 : 4 Oxford 9
14-Jan Henley 4 4 : 0 Eastcote [7] Eagles
14-Jan Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 5 : 2 Aylesbury 5
14-Jan Slough [4] Development 2 : 0 Harrow 2
14-Jan Sonning 7 5 : 2 Bicester [4] Development
07-Jan Eastcote [7] Eagles 5 : 0 Abingdon 3 < 17-Dec
07-Jan Sonning 7 1 : 2 Oxford 9 < 10-Dec
17-Dec Eastcote [7] Eagles P : P Abingdon 3 > 07-Jan
17-Dec Henley 4 7 : 1 Sonning 7
17-Dec Newbury & Thatcham 6 8 : 3 British Airways 3
17-Dec Oxford 9 6 : 3 Bicester [4] Development
17-Dec Sonning 6 3 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
17-Dec Thame 3 2 : 3 Slough [4] Development
17-Dec Tring 3 6 : 2 Banbury [5] 4
10-Dec Abingdon 3 0 : 9 Henley 4
10-Dec Banbury [5] 4 5 : 0 Eastcote [7] Eagles
10-Dec Bicester [4] Development 1 : 9 Newbury & Thatcham 6
10-Dec British Airways 3 5 : 2 Harrow 2
10-Dec Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 4 : 0 Tring 3
10-Dec Slough [4] Development 5 : 1 Aylesbury 5
10-Dec Sonning 7 P : P Oxford 9 > 07-Jan
03-Dec Abingdon 3 1 : 1 Sonning 7
03-Dec Eastcote [7] Eagles 0 : 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
03-Dec Harrow 2 2 : 1 Bicester [4] Development
03-Dec Henley 4 5 : 0 Banbury [5] 4
03-Dec Newbury & Thatcham 6 9 : 0 Oxford 9
03-Dec Sonning 6 3 : 0 Slough [4] Development
03-Dec Thame 3 2 : 1 British Airways 3
26-Nov Banbury [5] 4 3 : 0 Abingdon 3
26-Nov Bicester [4] Development 1 : 2 Thame 3
26-Nov British Airways 3 5 : 0 Aylesbury 5
26-Nov Oxford 9 6 : 2 Harrow 2
26-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 2 : 4 Henley 4
26-Nov Slough [4] Development 5 : 0 Tring 3
26-Nov Sonning 7 3 : 2 Newbury & Thatcham 6
19-Nov Abingdon 3 0 : 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
19-Nov Aylesbury 5 0 : 5 Bicester [4] Development
19-Nov Banbury [5] 4 4 : 1 Sonning 7
19-Nov Eastcote [7] Eagles 1 : 4 Slough [4] Development
19-Nov Harrow 2 3 : 1 Newbury & Thatcham 6
19-Nov Sonning 6 3 : 0 British Airways 3
19-Nov Thame 3 4 : 4 Oxford 9
12-Nov Bicester [4] Development 2 : 2 Sonning 6
12-Nov British Airways 3 2 : 2 Tring 3
12-Nov Newbury & Thatcham 6 3 : 2 Thame 3
12-Nov Oxford 9 4 : 0 Aylesbury 5
12-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 8 : 0 Banbury [5] 4
12-Nov Slough [4] Development 4 : 1 Henley 4
12-Nov Sonning 7 3 : 2 Harrow 2
05-Nov Abingdon 3 1 : 2 Slough [4] Development
05-Nov Aylesbury 5 0 : 7 Newbury & Thatcham 6
05-Nov Eastcote [7] Eagles 3 : 3 British Airways 3
05-Nov Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 1 : 1 Sonning 7
05-Nov Sonning 6 4 : 0 Oxford 9
05-Nov Thame 3 2 : 1 Harrow 2
05-Nov Tring 3 0 : 2 Bicester [4] Development
29-Oct Bicester [4] Development 4 : 2 Eastcote [7] Eagles
29-Oct British Airways 3 5 : 5 Henley 4
29-Oct Harrow 2 5 : 0 Aylesbury 5
29-Oct Newbury & Thatcham 6 6 : 1 Sonning 6
29-Oct Oxford 9 5 : 0 Tring 3
29-Oct Slough [4] Development 2 : 0 Banbury [5] 4
29-Oct Sonning 7 0 : 2 Thame 3
22-Oct Abingdon 3 3 : 2 British Airways 3
22-Oct Aylesbury 5 0 : 5 Thame 3
22-Oct Eastcote [7] Eagles 0 : 1 Oxford 9
22-Oct Henley 4 8 : 1 Bicester [4] Development
22-Oct Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 1 : 2 Slough [4] Development
22-Oct Sonning 6 4 : 4 Harrow 2
15-Oct Bicester [4] Development 3 : 2 Abingdon 3
15-Oct British Airways 3 5 : 0 Banbury [5] 4
15-Oct Harrow 2 0 : 0 Tring 3
15-Oct Newbury & Thatcham 6 1 : 1 Eastcote [7] Eagles
15-Oct Oxford 9 0 : 2 Henley 4
15-Oct Sonning 7 1 : 2 Aylesbury 5
15-Oct Thame 3 0 : 1 Sonning 6
08-Oct Abingdon 3 2 : 4 Oxford 9
08-Oct Banbury [5] 4 0 : 5 Bicester [4] Development
08-Oct Eastcote [7] Eagles 0 : 8 Harrow 2
08-Oct Henley 4 3 : 3 Newbury & Thatcham 6
08-Oct Phoenix & Ranelagh 3 5 : 1 British Airways 3
08-Oct Slough [4] Development 5 : 0 Sonning 7
08-Oct Sonning 6 13 : 0 Aylesbury 5
08-Oct Tring 3 2 : 0 Thame 3
01-Oct Aylesbury 5 4 : 2 Tring 3
01-Oct Bicester [4] Development 1 : 5 Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
01-Oct Harrow 2 1 : 3 Henley 4
01-Oct Newbury & Thatcham 6 2 : 0 Abingdon 3
01-Oct Oxford 9 5 : 0 Banbury [5] 4
01-Oct Sonning 7 0 : 7 Sonning 6
01-Oct Thame 3 3 : 4 Eastcote [7] Eagles